8.6.2018| Vyhlašovací turnaj Žabovřesky| Jednotlivci smíšení| Hráčů: 64| Žebříčků: 9
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Moser Michal | CZE000118 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov |
2. | Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor |
3. | Benkovský Luboš | CZE051782 | B | Švejci České Budějovice B |
4. | Novotný Miroslav | CZE042988 | B | PDC Hluboká u Borovan |
5. | Navrátil Ondřej | CZE013288 | České Budějovice | |
5. | Škůrek Zdeněk | CZE000188 | A | Crazy České Budějovice |
7. | Křiváček Václav | CZE054852 | B | Střelci z Virtu Dražejov |
7. | Vavrek Jiří | CZE009166 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov |
9. | Blažek Stanislav | CZE004883 | Praha 8 | |
9. | Pavlů David | CZE049477 | A | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec |
9. | Sviták Pavel | CZE000026 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov |
9. | Ungermann Petr | CZE016194 | A | Plechová Pacov |
13. | Davidová Hana | CZE001853 | B | Black Death Jindřichův Hradec |
13. | Jakoubková Ivana | CZE043108 | A | Tragiherky Těmice |
13. | Nejedlý Jaroslav | CZE000388 | A | Sněženka a Machři Hořice |
13. | Staňková Michaela | CZE054825 | A | Sousedky České Budějovice |
17. | Chalus Ivan | CZE057267 | A | Candát Vodňany |
17. | Červenka Michal | CZE021517 | A | T.U.P.Ý Vltava Č. Budějovice |
17. | Hlavnička Jiří | CZE016879 | B | Plechová Pacov |
17. | Jarolímek Josef | CZE039490 | České Budějovice | |
17. | Jiráň Jaroslav | CZE055838 | C | DC Žabovřesky |
17. | Linhart Zdeněk | CZE043683 | B | Hoši z Piváku - T.U.P Č.Budějovice |
17. | Milo Jakub | CZE040577 | Kardašova Řečice | |
17. | Pešek Jaroslav | CZE030602 | B | Vlk Vodňany |
25. | Berky David | CZE056236 | A | PDC Hluboká u Borovan |
25. | Jindrová Nela | CZE055738 | Super Ženy České Budějovice | |
25. | Křepelková Simona | CZE048773 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek |
25. | Kubíček Jan | CZE046388 | Domanín | |
25. | Nováková Jana | CZE000544 | Veselí nad Lužnicí | |
25. | Stiskala Stanislav | CZE055520 | České Budějovice | |
25. | Víšek Jiří | CZE021409 | Rožmitál na Šumavě | |
25. | Zemen Jiří | CZE046549 | Lomnice nad Lužnicí | |
33. | Brož Zdenek | CZE021457 | B | Jokers team České Budějovice |
33. | Čábelka Jan | CZE005285 | A | ŠK Těmice |
33. | Jonák Jan | CZE031127 | A | ŠK Těmice |
33. | Kalina Tomáš | CZE052865 | C | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec |
33. | Kogseder Michaela | CZE053242 | Kočky do Švejka Č.Budějovice | |
33. | Král Jaroslav | CZE001507 | C | DC Skeleton Pelhřimov |
33. | Linhartová Hana | CZE045575 | A | Super Ženy České Budějovice |
33. | Mach Martin | CZE056420 | B | Kozlíci Dolní Bukovsko |
33. | Navrátil František | CZE013282 | B | Predators Dubičné |
33. | Pavlů Veronika | CZE051987 | C | Hradecká Šipka |
33. | Staněk Miroslav 1979 | CZE046650 | A | Vlčáci Č.Budějovice |
33. | Šusta Jan | CZE018489 | A | Sněženka a Machři Hořice |
33. | Vajsar Milan | CZE052612 | B | Švejci České Budějovice B |
33. | Vosika Radek | CZE050285 | B | DC Rožmitál na Šumavě |
33. | Vosiková Sandra | CZE051478 | B | Do roka a do dne J.Hradec |
33. | Weis Viktor | CZE001198 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov |
49. | Beneš Jaroslav | CZE021260 | B | Predators Dubičné |
49. | Berger Michal | CZE046300 | Jindřichův Hradec |