14.3.2023| České Budějovice - Pivní Bar Vltava| Jednotlivci smíšení| Rozhodčí: Linhart Zdeněk| Hráčů: 34| Žebříčků: 7
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
17. | Domin Lukáš | CZE073931 | C | T.U.P. Pivní bar Č. Budějovice |
25. | Drab Lukáš | CZE070335 | C | Platan team Protivín |
5. | Fiža Zdeněk | CZE001160 | C | DC Atom Týn nad Vltavou |
17. | Hoffmann Martin | CZE070996 | C | T.U.P. Pivní bar Č. Budějovice |
17. | Kalík Petr | CZE052859 | C | Trabanti České Budějovice |
25. | Koprna Lukáš | CZE069780 | C | T.U.P. Pivní bar Č. Budějovice |
5. | Korch Pavel | CZE017153 | C | Hotel Černá B |
13. | Drab Robert | CZE008873 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek |
9. | Ficl Jan | CZE038892 | B | Rychlá rota Pištín |
17. | Hůlka Petr | CZE055380 | B | Hoši z Piváku - T.U.P Č.Budějovice |
25. | Jílek Miroslav | CZE000338 | B | DC Volant Olešník |
9. | Koudelka Miroslav | CZE072533 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek |
17. | Křepelková Simona | CZE048773 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek |
2. | Kyral Vilém | CZE039286 | B | TVT Písek |
9. | Lenc Aleš | CZE056694 | B | Švejci České Budějovice B |
9. | Lepša Jan | CZE049632 | B | Benešov nad Černou |
17. | Linhart Zdeněk | CZE043683 | B | Hoši z Piváku - T.U.P Č.Budějovice |
25. | Mácha Zbyněk | CZE065691 | B | Hoši z Piváku - T.U.P Č.Budějovice |
7. | Marek Vladimír | CZE030454 | B | Hoši z Piváku - T.U.P Č.Budějovice |
13. | Maršán Marek | CZE070432 | B | DC Volant Olešník |
17. | Živnůstka Petr | CZE066442 | B | Rychlá rota Pištín |
3. | Duda Martin | CZE023896 | A | Vlčáci Č.Budějovice |
25. | Fiktus Lukáš | CZE055100 | A | T.U.P.Ý Vltava Č. Budějovice |
1. | Kraus Jan | CZE006700 | A | Olympia Tábor |
4. | Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor |
17. | Lencová Ludmila | CZE057518 | A | Rychlá rota Pištín |
13. | Linhartová Hana | CZE045575 | A | Super Ženy České Budějovice |
13. | Ludvík Václav | CZE026857 | A | All Stars Zvíkov Písek |
7. | Sarganek Martin | CZE068826 | A | Švejci České Budějovice |
33. | Šulista Martin | CZE071170 | A | Crazy České Budějovice |
25. | Dycka Josef | CZE066782 | České Budějovice | |
25. | Krystek Miroslav | CZE067782 | ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE2 | |
33. | Oškrobaný Eduard | CZE068020 | České Budějovice | |
25. | Sekyra Kryštof | CZE074073 | České Budějovice |