21.1.2023| Chotýčany - Chotýčany| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Hudák Radek| Hráčů: 56| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
4. | Moser Michal | CZE000118 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov |
25. | Šebesta Vladimír | CZE000438 | Děčín | |
3. | Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor |
25. | Babic Ivan | CZE000793 | B | Milli a její tygři ČB |
7. | Fiža Zdeněk | CZE001160 | C | DC Atom Týn nad Vltavou |
9. | Sina Florián | CZE001806 | A | Vlčáci Č.Budějovice |
25. | Šindelíř Roman | CZE002405 | B | Tygers team Besednice |
1. | Chomout Jaroslav | CZE003446 | A | Olympia Tábor |
17. | Pajer Jiří | CZE005005 | A | Olympia Tábor |
17. | Kouba Pavel | CZE006434 | C | Kalich Tábor |
33. | Pavlát Zdeněk | CZE007408 | B | DC Lokomotiva Stádlec |
17. | Ryba Luboš | CZE011293 | B | Spirits Tábor |
9. | Šimon Jiří | CZE018514 | B | Švejci České Budějovice B |
5. | Prášek Jiří | CZE018941 | A | DC Cannabis Tábor |
25. | Ludvík Václav | CZE026857 | A | All Stars Zvíkov Písek |
9. | Falta Jindřich | CZE028774 | B | Tygers team Besednice |
33. | Zselenák Vojtěch | CZE029402 | Hamr | |
49. | Bednář Jan | CZE029403 | Třeboň | |
25. | Marek Vladimír | CZE030454 | B | Hoši z Piváku - T.U.P Č.Budějovice |
5. | Dembkovský Michal | CZE032838 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov |
49. | Voříšek Josef | CZE035102 | C | T.U.P.É - Vlčáci "B" České Budějovice |
33. | Hajník Jan | CZE038327 | B | Predators Dubičné |
2. | Ficl Jan | CZE038892 | B | Rychlá rota Pištín |
13. | Koptiš Marek | CZE040097 | B | Trabanti České Budějovice |
9. | Sojka Jan | CZE042172 | B | Kousci Český Krumlov |
33. | Linhart Zdeněk | CZE043683 | B | Hoši z Piváku - T.U.P Č.Budějovice |
49. | Boček Josef 1969 | CZE046177 | B | Piráti Štěpánovice |
49. | Gerl Jakub | CZE046270 | B | Jokers team České Budějovice |
33. | Sadloň Petr | CZE047336 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov |
33. | Kelbl Michal | CZE047797 | B | Farao team T.Sviny |
49. | Veber Jan | CZE048881 | B | Vohníváci České Budějovice |
33. | Boček Josef 1995 | CZE048948 | B | Panzer Division Štěpánovice |
33. | Lepša Jan | CZE049632 | B | Benešov nad Černou |
33. | Pliška Martin | CZE050284 | A | T.U.P.Ý Vltava Č. Budějovice |
33. | Klejna Tomáš | CZE054365 | A | DC Cannabis Tábor |
13. | Babouček Jiří | CZE054844 | B | Farao team T.Sviny |
33. | Šafář Jiří | CZE055328 | B | Milli a její tygři ČB |
33. | Bajtek Jakub | CZE055496 | C | T.U.P.É - Vlčáci "B" České Budějovice |
25. | Lenc Aleš | CZE056694 | B | Švejci České Budějovice B |
49. | Mrázek Michal | CZE058815 | C | Kalich Tábor |
33. | Moravec Kamil | CZE064007 | C | Šuměnky Horní Planá |
7. | Hřebejk Miroslav | CZE064244 | A | TVT Písek |
13. | Vlach Lukáš | CZE064818 | A | ŠK Devils Nová Bystřice |
17. | Martínek Petr | CZE064865 | B | Tygers team Besednice |
25. | Bína Jaroslav | CZE065369 | A | T.U.P.Ý Vltava Č. Budějovice |
17. | Ryska Zbyněk | CZE065646 | C | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec |
33. | Hruška Pavel | CZE066132 | A | Kloučci od Pelešky Holubov |
13. | Živnůstka Petr | CZE066442 | B | Rychlá rota Pištín |
17. | Šaub Jiří | CZE067648 | B | Piráti Štěpánovice |
49. | Hockicko František | CZE070482 | C | Šuměnky Horní Planá |