27.12.2017| Vánoční Těmice Páry| Dvojice smíšené| Dvojic: 30| Žebříčků: 6
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jakoubková Ivana | CZE043108 | A | Tragiherky Těmice |
Ungermann Petr | CZE016194 | A | Plechová Pacov | |
2. | Čábelka Jan | CZE005285 | A | ŠK Těmice |
Sejrek Jiří | CZE013718 | Starý Bozděchov | ||
3. | Švára Martin | CZE001264 | A | Formanský Dravci Jihlava |
Iorio Giuseppe | SUI220611 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 | |
4. | Fák Jan | CZE001723 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
Honsnejman Roman | CZE001882 | B | Cerberos Netín | |
5. | Jonák Petr 1966 | CZE047238 | B | Plechová Pacov |
Jonák Petr 1993 | CZE056132 | B | DC Warriors Lidmaň | |
6. | Pavlů David | CZE049477 | A | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec |
Pavlů Veronika | CZE051987 | C | Hradecká Šipka | |
7. | Vytiska Václav | CZE031856 | A | Formanský Dravci Jihlava |
Janoušek Marek | CZE055459 | A | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | |
8. | Hlásek Jiří | CZE032083 | Lidmáňka | |
Dejmek Martin | CZE000842 | Kamenice nad Lipou | ||
9. | Jůzl Pavel | CZE038384 | B | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
Doležálek Jiří | CZE024957 | B | TJ Dušejov 2000 | |
10. | Kremser Jiří | CZE024559 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
Bender Martin | CZE045588 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 | |
11. | Mikešová Lenka | CZE037383 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
Iorio Raffaele | WRD031620 | Jihlava | ||
12. | Cimpl Radovan | CZE057580 | C | (Ne) Chyba team Nová Včelnice |
Ján Radek | CZE055073 | Nová Včelnice | ||
13. | Krejčí Bohumil | CZE038383 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
Novotný Jan | CZE000964 | A | Wüdle Brtnice | |
14. | Hliňák Marek | CZE041887 | Černovice | |
Pravda Marek | CZE059793 | Černovice | ||
15. | Koníř Miloslav | CZE038379 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
Götthans Kamil | CZE038381 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 | |
16. | Davidová Hana | CZE001853 | B | Black Death Jindřichův Hradec |
Ungermannová Lenka | CZE050586 | Pacov | ||
17. | Matějů David | CZE050210 | Černovice | |
Štěpán Zdeněk | CZE049131 | B | DC Warriors Lidmaň | |
18. | Prášil Vojtěch | CZE043857 | B | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
Krejčí Michaela | CZE052159 | Kamenice n. L. | ||
19. | Jonáš Jaroslav | CZE049510 | B | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
Rychecký Jiří | CZE049506 | B | TJ Dušejov 2000 | |
20. | Ždimera Roman | CZE038378 | B | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
Sobotka Antonín | CZE002625 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 | |
21. | Hes Pavel | CZE010656 | C | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec |
Dvořák Jaroslav | CZE024315 | A | Růžek team J. Hradec | |
22. | Houdek Tomáš | CZE058857 | A | ŠK Těmice |
Staněk Štěpán | CZE058796 | C | (Ne) Chyba team Nová Včelnice | |
23. | Benda Lukáš | CZE026430 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov |
Bedrníčková Gabriela | CZE046681 | Havlíčkův Brod | ||
24. | Markvart Lukáš | CZE056285 | B | DC Warriors Lidmaň |
Hrnčíř Filip | CZE052692 | Černovice | ||
25. | Bednář Martin | CZE005253 | A | ŠŠ Panda Jihlava |
Zuda Michal | CZE004521 | A | 26ERS Jihlava | |
26. | Houdek Pavel | CZE057581 | A | ŠK Těmice |
Vanišová Alena | CZE057583 | C | Tragiherky Těmice | |
27. | Jůzlová Zdena | CZE047039 | Dušejov | |
Krejčová Alena | CZE038520 | Dušejov | ||
28. | Pitrová Ivana | CZE049414 | C | Hradecká Šipka |
Novotná Adriana | CZE027404 | Větřní | ||
29. | Hlaváček Jan | CZE050959 | Jihlava | |
Hlaváčková Blažena | CZE050958 | Jihlava | ||
30. | Vejvoda Ivan | CZE058076 | Včelnička | |
Kubíska Petr | CZE049704 | A | ŠK Těmice |