23.4.2022| Žabovřesky - U Žabáka| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Hudák Radek| Hráčů: 112| Žebříčků: 2
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
33. | Albert Vít | CZE049037 | A | Crazy České Budějovice |
97. | Anděra Lukáš | CZE063564 | C | (Ne) Chyba team Nová Včelnice |
25. | Babic Ivan | CZE000793 | B | Milli a její tygři ČB |
9. | Babouček Jiří | CZE054844 | B | Farao team T.Sviny |
65. | Bárta Pavel | CZE066971 | Horní Planá | |
9. | Benkovský Luboš | CZE051782 | B | Švejci České Budějovice B |
17. | Berky David | CZE056236 | A | PDC Hluboká u Borovan |
49. | Bína Jaroslav | CZE065369 | A | T.U.P.Ý Vltava Č. Budějovice |
97. | Bízek Daniel | CZE064932 | B | Vohníváci České Budějovice |
65. | Brus Tomáš | CZE058795 | C | (Ne) Chyba team Nová Včelnice |
65. | Brůžek Martin | CZE010476 | Křemže | |
33. | Buchanec Petr | CZE000942 | B | AQ Sparta Velešín |
33. | Cahák Michal | CZE059855 | B | Starověká Chýše Úsilné |
1. | Chomout Jaroslav | CZE003446 | A | Olympia Tábor |
17. | Chytil Martin | CZE060097 | A | Švejci České Budějovice |
33. | Čábelka Jan | CZE005285 | A | ŠK Těmice |
65. | Černý Milan | CZE004337 | C | Asfalti Písek |
65. | Dáňa Lukáš | CZE016545 | B | Kozlíci Dolní Bukovsko |
5. | Dembkovský Michal | CZE032838 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov |
65. | Diviš Lubor | CZE070384 | C | All Stars Zvíkov Písek |
2. | Duda Martin | CZE023896 | A | Vlčáci Č.Budějovice |
49. | Dvořák Petr | CZE002292 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov |
49. | Dvořák Václav | CZE017676 | B | Farao team T.Sviny |
97. | Feit Tomáš | CZE008883 | B | Mariner darts Strakonice |
65. | Froněk Pavel | CZE066499 | B | AQ Sparta Velešín |
25. | Galo Michal | CZE038756 | B | Milli a její tygři ČB |
65. | Gerl Jakub | CZE046270 | B | Jokers team České Budějovice |
49. | Gnip Matej | WRD065328 | B | DC Rožmitál na Šumavě |
65. | Grammetbauer Milan | CZE009834 | Loučovice | |
65. | Granov Radek | CZE001597 | A | Švejci České Budějovice |
13. | Hadrava Stanislav | CZE047164 | A | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec |
97. | Hajník Jan | CZE038327 | B | Predators Dubičné |
97. | Havlan Václav | CZE041064 | B | Milli a její tygři ČB |
65. | Hes Pavel | CZE010656 | C | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec |
97. | Hockicko František | CZE070482 | C | Šuměnky Horní Planá |
65. | Holeček Petr | CZE070418 | B | Panteři České Budějovice |
97. | Homola Zdeněk | CZE061643 | A | Hoši z Piváku - T.U.P Č.Budějovice |
49. | Horelica Marian | CZE022735 | B | Trabanti České Budějovice |
17. | Hřebejk Miroslav | CZE064244 | A | TVT Písek |
49. | Ján Radek | CZE055073 | Nová Včelnice | |
65. | Jedlička Pavel | CZE030806 | Frymburk | |
49. | Jílek Miroslav | CZE000338 | B | DC Volant Olešník |
7. | Jindra Karel | CZE001143 | B | Predators Dubičné |
65. | Kalina Tomáš | CZE052865 | C | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec |
49. | Klejna Tomáš | CZE054365 | A | DC Cannabis Tábor |
97. | Klojda Jan | CZE071393 | České Budějovice | |
65. | Koptiš Marek | CZE040097 | B | Trabanti České Budějovice |
3. | Kořán Martin | CZE046325 | B | Dřeváci Strakonice |
25. | Křiváček Václav | CZE054852 | B | Střelci z Virtu Dražejov |
65. | Kyral Vilém | CZE039286 | B | TVT Písek |