23.4.2022| Žabovřesky - U Žabáka| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Hudák Radek| Hráčů: 112| Žebříčků: 2
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
97. | Bízek Daniel | CZE064932 | B | Vohníváci České Budějovice |
65. | Veber Jan | CZE048881 | B | Vohníváci České Budějovice |
17. | Pešek Jaroslav | CZE030602 | B | Vlk Vodňany |
2. | Duda Martin | CZE023896 | A | Vlčáci Č.Budějovice |
25. | Staněk Miroslav 1952 | CZE035849 | A | Vlčáci Č.Budějovice |
33. | Staněk Miroslav 1979 | CZE046650 | A | Vlčáci Č.Budějovice |
17. | Hřebejk Miroslav | CZE064244 | A | TVT Písek |
65. | Kyral Vilém | CZE039286 | B | TVT Písek |
49. | Horelica Marian | CZE022735 | B | Trabanti České Budějovice |
65. | Koptiš Marek | CZE040097 | B | Trabanti České Budějovice |
25. | Peterek Jakub | CZE066133 | B | Trabanti České Budějovice |
13. | Novák Karel | CZE000611 | Tábor | |
49. | Vrba Daniel 2007 | CZE059803 | Tábor | |
49. | Bína Jaroslav | CZE065369 | A | T.U.P.Ý Vltava Č. Budějovice |
65. | Pliška Martin | CZE050284 | A | T.U.P.Ý Vltava Č. Budějovice |
33. | Průcha Václav | CZE027336 | A | T.U.P.Ý Vltava Č. Budějovice |
65. | Vlásek Michal | CZE065894 | C | T.U.P. Pivní bar Č. Budějovice |
9. | Benkovský Luboš | CZE051782 | B | Švejci České Budějovice B |
13. | Lenc Aleš | CZE056694 | B | Švejci České Budějovice B |
25. | Motáň Miroslav | CZE031978 | B | Švejci České Budějovice B |
97. | Šimon Jiří | CZE018514 | B | Švejci České Budějovice B |
17. | Chytil Martin | CZE060097 | A | Švejci České Budějovice |
65. | Granov Radek | CZE001597 | A | Švejci České Budějovice |
33. | Sarganek Martin | CZE068826 | A | Švejci České Budějovice |
17. | Skála David | CZE053778 | A | Švejci České Budějovice |
97. | Hockicko František | CZE070482 | C | Šuměnky Horní Planá |
97. | Moravec Kamil | CZE064007 | C | Šuměnky Horní Planá |
97. | Vavřinec Jan | CZE065722 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek |
33. | Čábelka Jan | CZE005285 | A | ŠK Těmice |
65. | Vlach Lukáš | CZE064818 | A | ŠK Devils Nová Bystřice |
97. | Šimůnek Michal | CZE011432 | B | Šipkaři Strakonice |
25. | Křiváček Václav | CZE054852 | B | Střelci z Virtu Dražejov |
5. | Dembkovský Michal | CZE032838 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov |
49. | Dvořák Petr | CZE002292 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov |
17. | Sviták Pavel | CZE000026 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov |
33. | Weis Viktor | CZE001198 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov |
33. | Cahák Michal | CZE059855 | B | Starověká Chýše Úsilné |
65. | Šaňák Mojmír | CZE001958 | B | Spirits Tábor |
9. | Nejedlý Jaroslav | CZE000388 | A | Sněženka a Machři Hořice |
97. | Solfronk Miloš | CZE041678 | A | Sněženka a Machři Hořice |
13. | Šusta Jan | CZE018489 | A | Sněženka a Machři Hořice |
65. | Vítek Filip | CZE062009 | Slavče | |
65. | Tomek Jan | CZE051690 | B | Skarabeus Slatiňany |
65. | Vrba Daniel 1974 | CZE055935 | B | Respekt Tábor |
97. | Hajník Jan | CZE038327 | B | Predators Dubičné |
7. | Jindra Karel | CZE001143 | B | Predators Dubičné |
33. | Zajíček Benjamin Dominik | CZE071854 | Plzeň | |
65. | Polanský Milan | CZE058289 | C | Platan team Protivín |
97. | Šiller Jiří | CZE065214 | C | Platan team Protivín |
49. | Šaub Jiří | CZE067648 | B | Piráti Štěpánovice |