4.9.2021| Žabovřesky - U Žabáka| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Hudák Radek| Hráčů: 53| Žebříčků: 2
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Granov Radek | CZE001597 | A | Švejci České Budějovice |
2. | Pajer Jiří | CZE005005 | A | Olympia Tábor |
3. | Staněk Miroslav 1952 | CZE035849 | A | Vlčáci Č.Budějovice |
4. | Hruška Pavel | CZE066132 | A | Kloučci od Pelešky Holubov |
5. | Koptiš Marek | CZE040097 | B | Trabanti České Budějovice |
5. | Tromler Lukáš | CZE018278 | A | Casablanca D.C. Tábor |
7. | Lepša Jan | CZE049632 | B | Benešov nad Černou |
7. | Turinský Lukáš | CZE068825 | A | T.U.P.Ý Vltava Č. Budějovice |
9. | Bordáč Jan | CZE000329 | B | DC Rožmitál na Šumavě |
9. | Hřebejk Miroslav 1979 | CZE046159 | A | TVT Písek |
9. | Marek Vladimír | CZE030454 | B | Hoši z Piváku - T.U.P Č.Budějovice |
9. | Šafář Jiří | CZE055328 | B | Milli a její tygři ČB |
13. | Houdek Pavel | CZE057581 | A | ŠK Těmice |
13. | Jindra Karel | CZE001143 | B | Predators Dubičné |
13. | Motáň Miroslav | CZE031978 | B | Švejci České Budějovice B |
13. | Šimon Jiří | CZE018514 | B | Švejci České Budějovice B |
17. | Cibula Vojtěch | CZE068745 | A | Sněženka a Machři Hořice |
17. | Hes Pavel | CZE010656 | C | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec |
17. | Mácha Zbyněk | CZE065691 | B | Hoši z Piváku - T.U.P Č.Budějovice |
17. | Mynář Michal | CZE052672 | B | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec |
17. | Polanský Milan | CZE058289 | C | Platan team Protivín |
17. | Rejšek Karel | CZE033421 | C | Filio team Lenora |
17. | Skála David | CZE053778 | A | Švejci České Budějovice |
17. | Veber Jan | CZE048881 | B | Vohníváci České Budějovice |
25. | Babic Ivan | CZE000793 | B | Milli a její tygři ČB |
25. | Gerl Jakub | CZE046270 | B | Jokers team České Budějovice |
25. | Homola Zdeněk | CZE061643 | A | Hoši z Piváku - T.U.P Č.Budějovice |
25. | Hřebejk Miroslav 2004 | CZE064244 | A | TVT Písek |
25. | Moravec Kamil | CZE064007 | C | Šuměnky Horní Planá |
25. | Staněk Miroslav 1979 | CZE046650 | A | Vlčáci Č.Budějovice |
25. | Straka Robert | CZE068670 | A | Kloučci od Pelešky Holubov |
25. | Turinský Petr | CZE000050 | České Budějovice | |
33. | Anděra Lukáš | CZE063564 | C | (Ne) Chyba team Nová Včelnice |
33. | Bárta Pavel | CZE066971 | Horní Planá | |
33. | Červenka Michal | CZE021517 | A | T.U.P.Ý Vltava Č. Budějovice |
33. | Feit Tomáš | CZE008883 | B | Mariner darts Strakonice |
33. | Jiráň Jaroslav | CZE055838 | C | DC Žabovřesky |
33. | Lenc Aleš | CZE056694 | B | Švejci České Budějovice B |
33. | Linhart Zdeněk | CZE043683 | B | Hoši z Piváku - T.U.P Č.Budějovice |
33. | Lukš Josef | CZE000396 | A | Švejci České Budějovice |
33. | Mynář Ondřej | CZE061865 | Lodhéřov | |
33. | Novák Martin | CZE064731 | C | Želvy Stádlec |
33. | Novák Vratislav | CZE058777 | B | DC Lokomotiva Stádlec |
33. | Paukeje Marek | CZE069195 | České Budějovice | |
33. | Šiller Jiří | CZE065214 | C | Platan team Protivín |
33. | Troják Karel | CZE058973 | C | Rafanda Kaplice |
33. | Vlach Lukáš | CZE064818 | A | ŠK Devils Nová Bystřice |
33. | Voříšek Josef | CZE035102 | C | T.U.P.É - Vlčáci "B" České Budějovice |
49. | Galo Michal | CZE038756 | B | Milli a její tygři ČB |
49. | Goliáš Michael | CZE069360 | České Budějovice |