18.1.2020| 1. RM Žabovřesky| Dvojice muži| Dvojic: 38| Žebříčků: 2
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
33. | Šoukal Jan | CZE049686 | Kardašova Řečice | |
Pitra Vlastislav | CZE049413 | Jindřichův Hradec | ||
25. | Špaček Tomáš | CZE002244 | Vrcov | |
Hrbek Bohuslav | CZE028033 | České Velenice | ||
1. | Milo Jakub | CZE040577 | Kardašova Řečice | |
Chomout Jaroslav | CZE003446 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
13. | Franče Jakub | CZE064967 | Lipnice | |
Babic Ivan | CZE000793 | B | Milli a její tygři ČB | |
9. | Hronek Stanislav | CZE001494 | Lišov | |
Marek Vladimír | CZE030454 | B | Hoši z Piváku - T.U.P Č.Budějovice | |
9. | Strapek Lubomír | CZE032306 | Nové Hrady | |
Staněk Martin | CZE061537 | B | Katastrofa Suchdol nad Luž. | |
33. | Imber Roman | CZE060668 | Trhové Sviny | |
Brus Tomáš | CZE058795 | C | (Ne) Chyba team Nová Včelnice | |
33. | Toman Radek | CZE053846 | Hluboká nad Vltavou | |
Flach Jiří | CZE050489 | C | DC Draci České Budějovice | |
13. | Dembkovský Michal | CZE032838 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov |
Sadloň Jan | CZE027486 | Velešín | ||
5. | Duda Martin | CZE023896 | A | Vlčáci Č.Budějovice |
Granov Michal | CZE053458 | A | Švejci České Budějovice | |
17. | Holeček Zdeněk | CZE029121 | A | Crazy České Budějovice |
Granov Radek | CZE001597 | A | Švejci České Budějovice | |
2. | Horák Jan | CZE023812 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz |
Houdek Tomáš | CZE058857 | A | ŠK Těmice | |
5. | Kraus Jan | CZE006700 | A | Olympia Tábor |
Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
9. | Škůrek Zdeněk | CZE000188 | A | Crazy České Budějovice |
Albert Vít | CZE049037 | A | Crazy České Budějovice | |
9. | Ungermann Petr | CZE016194 | A | Plechová Pacov |
Houdek Pavel | CZE057581 | A | ŠK Těmice | |
17. | Chytil Martin | CZE060097 | A | Švejci České Budějovice |
Havlan Václav | CZE041064 | B | Milli a její tygři ČB | |
25. | Fiktus Lukáš | CZE055100 | A | T.U.P.Ý Vltava Č. Budějovice |
Cahák Michal | CZE059855 | B | Starověká Chýše Úsilné | |
25. | Homola Zdeněk | CZE061643 | A | Hoši z Piváku - T.U.P Č.Budějovice |
Melichar Vojtěch | CZE043684 | B | T.U.P.É - Vlčáci "B" České Budějovice | |
25. | Benkovský Luboš | CZE051782 | B | Švejci České Budějovice B |
Kroupa Lukáš | CZE023152 | České Budějovice | ||
4. | Linhart Zdeněk | CZE043683 | B | Hoši z Piváku - T.U.P Č.Budějovice |
Květenský Jan | CZE001420 | Větřní | ||
17. | Záhorka Filip | CZE033271 | B | Kozlíci Prachatice |
Záhorka Lukáš | CZE066498 | |||
17. | Jírů Vladimír | CZE048997 | B | Milli a její tygři ČB |
Lukš Josef | CZE000396 | A | Švejci České Budějovice | |
13. | Kroupa Michal | CZE023706 | B | Kousci Český Krumlov |
Sadloň Petr | CZE047336 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov | |
7. | Krajčo Jindřich | CZE058865 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek |
Koptiš Marek | CZE040097 | B | Trabanti České Budějovice | |
17. | Macek Erik | CZE027627 | B | Piráti Štěpánovice |
Tóth Petr | CZE022676 | B | A je to! Třeboň | |
33. | Mynář Michal | CZE052672 | B | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec |
Gerl Jakub | CZE046270 | B | Jokers team České Budějovice | |
33. | Pravda Lukáš | CZE059677 | B | Predators Dubičné |
Motáň Miroslav | CZE031978 | B | Švejci České Budějovice B | |
7. | Slanina Radek | CZE047922 | B | Milli a její tygři ČB |
Michňo Josef | CZE041065 | B | Milli a její tygři ČB | |
13. | Šafář Jiří | CZE055328 | B | Milli a její tygři ČB |
Mička Michael | CZE060565 | B | Mrška od Koníka Č. Budějovice | |
3. | Vosika Radek | CZE050285 | B | DC Rožmitál na Šumavě |
Bordáč Jan | CZE000329 | B | DC Rožmitál na Šumavě | |
33. | Procházka Karel | CZE051431 | B | DC Volant Olešník |
Krystek Petr | CZE023151 | C | T.U.P.É - Vlčáci "B" České Budějovice | |
25. | Troják Karel | CZE058973 | C | Rafanda Kaplice |
Troják Michael | CZE058971 | Benešov nad Černou | ||
25. | Horský Jan | CZE050488 | C | DC Žabovřesky |
Lenc Aleš | CZE056694 | B | Švejci České Budějovice B | |
17. | Vochozka Lubomír | CZE048787 | C | Rafanda Kaplice |
Lepša Jan | CZE049632 | B | Benešov nad Černou | |
25. | Hála Jan | CZE054044 | C | DC Žabovřesky |
Pokorný Pavel | CZE053493 | C | DC Žabovřesky | |
17. | Hála Vladislav | CZE057432 | C | DC Žabovřesky |
Jiráň Jaroslav | CZE055838 | C | DC Žabovřesky | |
25. | Polanský Milan | CZE058289 | C | Platan team Protivín |
Šiller Jiří | CZE065214 | C | Platan team Protivín | |
17. | Titz Roman | CZE063500 | C | DC Žabovřesky |
Havlíček Zdeněk | CZE012313 | C | DC Žabovřesky |