18.10.2014| 5. RM Plav| Jednotlivci muži| Hráčů: 56| Žebříčků: 3
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dáňa Lukáš | CZE016545 | B | Kozlíci Dolní Bukovsko |
2. | Mráz Zdeněk | CZE029516 | A | DC 90210 Prachatice |
3. | Hronek Stanislav | CZE001494 | Lišov | |
4. | Horák Jan | CZE023812 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz |
5. | Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor |
5. | Mihálik Pavel | CZE006508 | Kardašova Řečice | |
7. | Dvořák Václav | CZE017676 | B | Farao team T.Sviny |
7. | Schober Alfred | CZE028472 | České Budějovice | |
9. | Holeček Zdeněk | CZE029121 | A | Crazy České Budějovice |
9. | Milo Jakub | CZE040577 | Kardašova Řečice | |
9. | Terč Michal | CZE045551 | Prachatice | |
9. | Trachta Jiří | CZE001139 | B | Mrška od Koníka Č. Budějovice |
13. | Čábelka Jan | CZE005285 | A | ŠK Těmice |
13. | Čermák Mario | CZE010508 | B | Mrška od Koníka Č. Budějovice |
13. | Koníček Josef | CZE017843 | C | Ratata Hospříz |
13. | Šobr Jiří | CZE046817 | A | Matouš Team Slavče |
17. | Gryč Miloslav | CZE002746 | B | PDC Hluboká u Borovan |
17. | Hajný Luboš | CZE023686 | A | Vlčáci Č.Budějovice |
17. | Jílek Zdeněk | CZE000889 | A | Matouš Team Slavče |
17. | Krotký Václav | CZE041587 | A | DC 90210 Prachatice |
17. | Lányi Andrej | CZE009008 | B | Mrška od Koníka Č. Budějovice |
17. | Novotný Miroslav | CZE042988 | B | PDC Hluboká u Borovan |
17. | Palka Ján | CZE000522 | B | Respekt Tábor |
17. | Šamko Josef | CZE036553 | B | Dart Shooters Hospříz |
25. | Beneda Petr | CZE017675 | B | Farao team T.Sviny |
25. | Hatala Juraj | CZE002497 | Prachatice | |
25. | Korch Pavel | CZE017153 | C | Hotel Černá B |
25. | Kubata František | CZE017674 | Levín | |
25. | Kukrič Marko | CZE042882 | Kaplice | |
25. | Nováček Václav | CZE009497 | B | Bullíci Mladošovice |
25. | Schwarz Valdemar | CZE018723 | B | Spitfire Měšice |
25. | Weis Viktor | CZE001198 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov |
33. | Brašnička Jiří | CZE020731 | B | PDC Hluboká u Borovan |
33. | Brašnička Ondřej | CZE010470 | Hluboká u Borovan | |
33. | Falada Ivan | CZE000089 | Tábor | |
33. | Fiža Zdeněk | CZE001160 | C | DC Atom Týn nad Vltavou |
33. | Heinzl Tomáš | CZE023308 | Hluboká u Borovan | |
33. | Husvéth Pavel | CZE046575 | Vyšný | |
33. | Jarolímek Josef | CZE039490 | České Budějovice | |
33. | Kaleta Jiří | CZE034433 | C | Kalich Tábor |
33. | Kápar Lukáš | CZE031032 | Český Krumlov | |
33. | Klinger Petr | CZE035785 | Benešov nad Černou | |
33. | Kopáček Ondřej | CZE034761 | A | Ratata Hospříz |
33. | Okleštěk David | CZE041161 | A | DC Cannabis Tábor |
33. | Studenovský Karel | CZE035273 | Tábor | |
33. | Škůrek Zdeněk | CZE000188 | A | Crazy České Budějovice |
33. | Tománek Pavel | CZE000699 | Jindřichův Hradec | |
33. | Vomáčka Jaroslav | CZE011600 | Český Krumlov | |
49. | Christmann Tomáš | CZE048937 | B | Respekt Tábor |
49. | Heinzl Daniel | CZE023799 | Hluboká u Borovan |