|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 1. | So | 17.9.2022 | Drazda Doudleby | 15 | : | 3 | T.U.P.É Vltava České Budějovice | Doudlebská hospoda, Doudleby | |
16:00 | Gajdoš Daniel | 32 | : | 11 | Suda Vojtěch |
|
| 1. | So | 17.9.2022 | Katastrofa Suchdol nad Lužnicí | 14 | : | 4 | DC Bryčka Z České Budějovice | Restaurace Pod Bůrkem Tušť, Suchdol nad Lužnicí | |
16:00 | Matoušek Petr | 31 | : | 17 | Wasserbauerová Klára |
|
| 1. | Ne | 18.9.2022 | Bullíci Mladošovice | 14 | : | 4 | ŠK Borek | Hospoda U Chřestýše, Mladošovice | |
14:00 | Pilát Jan | 32 | : | 14 | Lavička Josef |
|
| 1. | Ne | 18.9.2022 | Cobra České Budějovice | 8 | : | 10 | Mokušle České Budějovice | Bar Monte Carlo Č. Budějovice, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Havlis Michal | 20 | : | 23 | Payer Martin |
|
| 1. | Ne | 18.9.2022 | Retro šipky Lišov | 8 | : | 10 | Farao team Trhové Sviny | Pizzerie Lišov s.r.o., Lišov | |
16:00 | Maroušek Milan | 19 | : | 25 | Beneda Petr |
|
| 2. | So | 1.10.2022 | DC Bryčka Z České Budějovice | 5 | : | 13 | Retro šipky Lišov | rest. Bryčka ČB, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Wasserbauerová Klára | 14 | : | 29 | Maroušek Milan |
|
| 2. | So | 1.10.2022 | Mokušle České Budějovice | 4 | : | 14 | Drazda Doudleby | Restaurace Máj, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Payer Martin | 12 | : | 31 | Mičan Marek |
Zadal: | Mičan Marek | 2.10.2022 10:07 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 7.10.2022 02:00 |
|
| 2. | So | 1.10.2022 | ŠK Borek | 6 | : | 12 | Farao team Trhové Sviny | Restaurace Sport Borek, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Lavička Josef | 16 | : | 27 | Beneda Petr |
|
| 2. | So | 1.10.2022 | Green team Ledenice | 10 | : | 8 | Katastrofa Suchdol nad Lužnicí | Hospůdka Na Hřišti, Ledenice | |
18:00 | Hrdina Milan | 26 | : | 19 | Matoušek Petr |
|
| 2. | Ne | 2.10.2022 | Bullíci Mladošovice | 7 | : | 11 | Cobra České Budějovice | Hospoda U Chřestýše, Mladošovice | |
14:00 | Pilát Jan | 21 | : | 27 | Havlis Michal |
Zadal: | Pilát Jan | 7.10.2022 15:02 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 8.10.2022 02:00 |
|
| 3. | So | 8.10.2022 | Katastrofa Suchdol nad Lužnicí | 10 | : | 8 | T.U.P.É Vltava České Budějovice | Restaurace Pod Bůrkem Tušť, Suchdol nad Lužnicí | |
16:00 | Brzobohatý Jiří | 23 | : | 22 | Suda Vojtěch |
|
| 3. | Ne | 9.10.2022 | Farao team Trhové Sviny | 15 | : | 3 | DC Bryčka Z České Budějovice | Sport bar "U dvou čápů", Trhové Sviny | |
14:00 | Beneda Petr | 32 | : | 10 | Wasserbauerová Klára |
|
| 3. | Ne | 9.10.2022 | Cobra České Budějovice | 11 | : | 7 | ŠK Borek | Bar Monte Carlo Č. Budějovice, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Havlis Michal | 25 | : | 23 | Lavička Josef |
|
| 3. | Ne | 9.10.2022 | Retro šipky Lišov | 11 | : | 7 | Green team Ledenice | Pizzerie Lišov s.r.o., Lišov | |
16:00 | Maroušek Milan | 24 | : | 21 | Hrdina Milan |
|
| 3. | Ne | 16.10.2022 | Drazda Doudleby | 8 | : | 10 | Bullíci Mladošovice | Doudlebská hospoda, Doudleby | |
16:00 | Gajdoš Daniel | 21 | : | 23 | Pilát Jan |
Zadal: | Gajdoš Daniel | 20.10.2022 22:58 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 22.10.2022 02:00 |
|
| 4. | So | 22.10.2022 | Mokušle České Budějovice | 4 | : | 14 | Katastrofa Suchdol nad Lužnicí | Restaurace Máj, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Payer Martin | 14 | : | 29 | Matoušek Petr |
|
| 4. | So | 22.10.2022 | ŠK Borek | 8 | : | 10 | DC Bryčka Z České Budějovice | Restaurace Sport Borek, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Lavička Josef | 24 | : | 25 | Wasserbauerová Klára |
|
| 4. | So | 22.10.2022 | T.U.P.É Vltava České Budějovice | 3 | : | 15 | Retro šipky Lišov | Pivní bar Vltava, České Budějovice | |
17:00 | Suda Vojtěch | 13 | : | 30 | Maroušek Milan |
|
| 4. | So | 22.10.2022 | Green team Ledenice | 8 | : | 10 | Farao team Trhové Sviny | Hospůdka Na Hřišti, Ledenice | |
18:00 | Hrdina Milan | 18 | : | 23 | Beneda Petr |
|
| 4. | Ne | 23.10.2022 | Cobra České Budějovice | 6 | : | 12 | Drazda Doudleby | Bar Monte Carlo Č. Budějovice, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Havlis Michal | 15 | : | 27 | Mičan Marek |
|
| 5. | So | 29.10.2022 | Drazda Doudleby | 16 | : | 2 | ŠK Borek | Doudlebská hospoda, Doudleby | |
16:00 | Gajdoš Daniel | 33 | : | 11 | Lavička Josef |
|
| 5. | So | 29.10.2022 | Katastrofa Suchdol nad Lužnicí | 13 | : | 5 | Bullíci Mladošovice | Restaurace Pod Bůrkem Tušť, Suchdol nad Lužnicí | |
16:00 | Matoušek Petr | 28 | : | 14 | Pilát Jan |
Zadal: | Matoušek Petr | 29.10.2022 21:24 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 4.11.2022 02:00 |
|
| 5. | So | 29.10.2022 | DC Bryčka Z České Budějovice | 5 | : | 13 | Green team Ledenice | rest. Bryčka ČB, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Wasserbauerová Klára | 14 | : | 30 | Hrdina Milan |
|
| 5. | Ne | 30.10.2022 | Farao team Trhové Sviny | 12 | : | 6 | T.U.P.É Vltava České Budějovice | Sport bar "U dvou čápů", Trhové Sviny | |
14:00 | Beneda Petr | 25 | : | 14 | Suda Vojtěch |
|
| 5. | Ne | 30.10.2022 | Retro šipky Lišov | 11 | : | 7 | Mokušle České Budějovice | Pizzerie Lišov s.r.o., Lišov | |
16:00 | Maroušek Milan | 27 | : | 23 | Payer Martin |
|
| 6. | So | 12.11.2022 | Mokušle České Budějovice | 5 | : | 13 | Farao team Trhové Sviny | Restaurace Máj, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Payer Martin | 13 | : | 28 | Beneda Petr |
Zadal: | Beneda Petr | 12.11.2022 20:15 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 18.11.2022 02:00 |
|
| 6. | So | 12.11.2022 | ŠK Borek | 10 | : | 8 | Green team Ledenice | Restaurace Sport Borek, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Lavička Josef | 24 | : | 19 | Hrdina Milan |
|
| 6. | So | 12.11.2022 | T.U.P.É Vltava České Budějovice | 10 | : | 8 | DC Bryčka Z České Budějovice | Pivní bar Vltava, České Budějovice | |
17:00 | Suda Vojtěch | 23 | : | 22 | Wasserbauerová Klára |
|
| 6. | Ne | 13.11.2022 | Bullíci Mladošovice | 9 | : | 9 | Retro šipky Lišov | Hospoda U Chřestýše, Mladošovice | |
14:00 | Pilát Jan | 20 | : | 23 | Maroušek Milan |
Zadal: | Pilát Jan | 13.11.2022 19:29 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 19.11.2022 02:00 |
|
| 6. | Ne | 13.11.2022 | Cobra České Budějovice | 8 | : | 10 | Katastrofa Suchdol nad Lužnicí | Bar Monte Carlo Č. Budějovice, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Havlis Michal | 21 | : | 23 | Matoušek Petr |
|
| 7. | So | 19.11.2022 | Katastrofa Suchdol nad Lužnicí | 8 | : | 10 | Drazda Doudleby | Restaurace Pod Bůrkem Tušť, Suchdol nad Lužnicí | |
16:00 | Matoušek Petr | 22 | : | 23 | Gajdoš Daniel |
|
| 7. | So | 19.11.2022 | DC Bryčka Z České Budějovice | 9 | : | 9 | Mokušle České Budějovice | rest. Bryčka ČB, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Wasserbauerová Klára | 24 | : | 23 | Šíma Martin |
|
| 7. | So | 19.11.2022 | Green team Ledenice | 16 | : | 2 | T.U.P.É Vltava České Budějovice | Hospůdka Na Hřišti, Ledenice | |
18:00 | Hrdina Milan | 33 | : | 9 | Suda Vojtěch |
|
| 7. | Ne | 20.11.2022 | Farao team Trhové Sviny | 6 | : | 12 | Bullíci Mladošovice | Sport bar "U dvou čápů", Trhové Sviny | |
14:00 | Beneda Petr | 16 | : | 26 | Pilát Jan |
Zadal: | Beneda Petr | 20.11.2022 18:31 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 26.11.2022 02:00 |
|
| 7. | Ne | 20.11.2022 | Retro šipky Lišov | 10 | : | 8 | Cobra České Budějovice | Pizzerie Lišov s.r.o., Lišov | |
16:00 | Maroušek Milan | 25 | : | 21 | Havlis Michal |
|
| 8. | So | 26.11.2022 | Drazda Doudleby | 12 | : | 6 | Retro šipky Lišov | Doudlebská hospoda, Doudleby | |
16:00 | Gajdoš Daniel | 27 | : | 15 | Maroušek Milan |
|
| 8. | So | 26.11.2022 | ŠK Borek | 11 | : | 7 | T.U.P.É Vltava České Budějovice | Restaurace Sport Borek, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Lavička Josef | 27 | : | 18 | Suda Vojtěch |
|
| 8. | Ne | 27.11.2022 | Bullíci Mladošovice | 15 | : | 3 | DC Bryčka Z České Budějovice | Hospoda U Chřestýše, Mladošovice | |
14:00 | Pilát Jan | 32 | : | 13 | Wasserbauerová Klára |
Zadal: | Pilát Jan | 30.11.2022 16:26 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 3.12.2022 02:00 |
|
| 8. | Ne | 27.11.2022 | Cobra České Budějovice | 4 | : | 14 | Farao team Trhové Sviny | Bar Monte Carlo Č. Budějovice, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Havlis Michal | 11 | : | 31 | Beneda Petr |
|
| 9. | So | 3.12.2022 | Katastrofa Suchdol nad Lužnicí | 13 | : | 5 | ŠK Borek | Restaurace Pod Bůrkem Tušť, Suchdol nad Lužnicí | |
16:00 | Matoušek Petr | 29 | : | 14 | Lavička Josef |
|
| 9. | So | 3.12.2022 | DC Bryčka Z České Budějovice | 8 | : | 10 | Cobra České Budějovice | rest. Bryčka ČB, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Wasserbauerová Klára | 20 | : | 27 | Havlis Michal |
|
| 9. | So | 3.12.2022 | T.U.P.É Vltava České Budějovice | 12 | : | 6 | Mokušle České Budějovice | Pivní bar Vltava, České Budějovice | |
17:00 | Suda Vojtěch | 26 | : | 21 | Payer Martin |
Zadal: | Suda Vojtěch | 4.12.2022 20:04 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 9.12.2022 02:00 |
|
| 9. | So | 3.12.2022 | Green team Ledenice | 6 | : | 12 | Bullíci Mladošovice | Hospůdka Na Hřišti, Ledenice | |
18:00 | Hrdina Milan | 15 | : | 28 | Pilát Jan |
|
| 9. | Ne | 4.12.2022 | Farao team Trhové Sviny | 11 | : | 7 | Drazda Doudleby | Sport bar "U dvou čápů", Trhové Sviny | |
14:00 | Beneda Petr | 26 | : | 17 | Gajdoš Daniel |
|
| 10. | So | 10.12.2022 | Drazda Doudleby | 14 | : | 4 | DC Bryčka Z České Budějovice | Doudlebská hospoda, Doudleby | |
16:00 | Gajdoš Daniel | 30 | : | 14 | Wasserbauerová Klára |
|
| 10. | So | 10.12.2022 | Katastrofa Suchdol nad Lužnicí | 11 | : | 7 | Retro šipky Lišov | Restaurace Pod Bůrkem Tušť, Suchdol nad Lužnicí | |
16:00 | Matoušek Petr | 26 | : | 16 | Maroušek Milan |
|
| 10. | So | 10.12.2022 | ŠK Borek | 9 | : | 9 | Mokušle České Budějovice | Restaurace Sport Borek, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Lavička Josef | 24 | : | 22 | Payer Martin |
Zadal: | Lavička Josef | 11.12.2022 09:46 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 16.12.2022 02:00 |
|
| 10. | Ne | 11.12.2022 | Bullíci Mladošovice | 17 | : | 1 | T.U.P.É Vltava České Budějovice | Hospoda U Chřestýše, Mladošovice | |
14:00 | Pilát Jan | 34 | : | 6 | Suda Vojtěch |
|
| 10. | Ne | 11.12.2022 | Cobra České Budějovice | 9 | : | 9 | Green team Ledenice | Bar Monte Carlo Č. Budějovice, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Havlis Michal | 21 | : | 24 | Hrdina Milan |
|
| 8. | So | 17.12.2022 | Mokušle České Budějovice | 5 | : | 13 | Green team Ledenice | Restaurace Máj, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Šíma Martin | 14 | : | 27 | Hrdina Milan |
|
| 11. | So | 7.1.2023 | Mokušle České Budějovice | 6 | : | 12 | Bullíci Mladošovice | Restaurace Máj, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Payer Martin | 18 | : | 27 | Pilát Jan |
Zadal: | Pilát Jan | 11.1.2023 22:56 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 13.1.2023 02:00 |
|
| 11. | So | 7.1.2023 | T.U.P.É Vltava České Budějovice | 5 | : | 13 | Cobra České Budějovice | Pivní bar Vltava, České Budějovice | |
17:00 | Suda Vojtěch | 19 | : | 28 | Havlis Michal |
Zadal: | Suda Vojtěch | 9.1.2023 22:38 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 13.1.2023 02:00 |
|
| 11. | So | 7.1.2023 | Green team Ledenice | 7 | : | 11 | Drazda Doudleby | Hospůdka Na Hřišti, Ledenice | |
18:00 | Hrdina Milan | 21 | : | 27 | Mičan Marek |
|
| 11. | Ne | 8.1.2023 | Farao team Trhové Sviny | 14 | : | 4 | Katastrofa Suchdol nad Lužnicí | Sport bar "U dvou čápů", Trhové Sviny | |
14:00 | Beneda Petr | 31 | : | 14 | Matoušek Petr |
|
| 11. | Ne | 8.1.2023 | Retro šipky Lišov | 8 | : | 10 | ŠK Borek | Pizzerie Lišov s.r.o., Lišov | |
16:00 | Maroušek Milan | 20 | : | 22 | Lavička Josef |
|
| 12. | So | 14.1.2023 | ŠK Borek | 5 | : | 13 | Bullíci Mladošovice | Restaurace Sport Borek, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Lavička Josef | 18 | : | 30 | Pilát Jan |
Zadal: | Lavička Josef | 15.1.2023 09:22 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 20.1.2023 02:00 |
|
| 12. | So | 14.1.2023 | Mokušle České Budějovice | 9 | : | 9 | Cobra České Budějovice | Restaurace Máj, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Pleml Jan | 22 | : | 26 | Novák Jan |
|
| 12. | So | 14.1.2023 | DC Bryčka Z České Budějovice | 3 | : | 15 | Katastrofa Suchdol nad Lužnicí | rest. Bryčka ČB, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Wasserbauerová Klára | 9 | : | 33 | Matoušek Petr |
|
| 12. | So | 14.1.2023 | T.U.P.É Vltava České Budějovice | 6 | : | 12 | Drazda Doudleby | Pivní bar Vltava, České Budějovice | |
17:00 | Suda Vojtěch | 14 | : | 26 | Zdrha Tomáš |
|
| 12. | Ne | 15.1.2023 | Farao team Trhové Sviny | 12 | : | 6 | Retro šipky Lišov | Sport bar "U dvou čápů", Trhové Sviny | |
14:00 | Beneda Petr | 26 | : | 20 | Maroušek Milan |
Zadal: | Beneda Petr | 15.1.2023 18:50 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 21.1.2023 02:00 |
|
| 13. | So | 28.1.2023 | Katastrofa Suchdol nad Lužnicí | 10 | : | 8 | Green team Ledenice | Restaurace Pod Bůrkem Tušť, Suchdol nad Lužnicí | |
16:00 | Dušek Pavel | 24 | : | 19 | Hrdina Milan |
|
| 13. | So | 28.1.2023 | Drazda Doudleby | 14 | : | 4 | Mokušle České Budějovice | Doudlebská hospoda, Doudleby | |
16:00 | Zdrha Tomáš | 31 | : | 13 | Šíma Martin |
Zadal: | Špulka Jakub | 28.1.2023 19:42 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 3.2.2023 02:00 |
|
| 13. | Ne | 29.1.2023 | Farao team Trhové Sviny | 14 | : | 4 | ŠK Borek | Sport bar "U dvou čápů", Trhové Sviny | |
14:00 | Beneda Petr | 29 | : | 13 | Lavička Josef |
|
| 13. | Ne | 29.1.2023 | Cobra České Budějovice | 8 | : | 10 | Bullíci Mladošovice | Bar Monte Carlo Č. Budějovice, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Novák Jan | 17 | : | 22 | Pilát Jan |
|
| 13. | Ne | 29.1.2023 | Retro šipky Lišov | 12 | : | 6 | DC Bryčka Z České Budějovice | Pizzerie Lišov s.r.o., Lišov | |
16:00 | Maroušek Milan | 26 | : | 16 | Wasserbauerová Klára |
|
| 14. | So | 4.2.2023 | ŠK Borek | 10 | : | 8 | Cobra České Budějovice | Restaurace Sport Borek, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Lavička Josef | 24 | : | 23 | Novák Jan |
Zadal: | Lavička Josef | 5.2.2023 10:16 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 10.2.2023 02:00 |
|
| 14. | So | 4.2.2023 | DC Bryčka Z České Budějovice | 4 | : | 14 | Farao team Trhové Sviny | rest. Bryčka ČB, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Wasserbauerová Klára | 12 | : | 31 | Dvořák Václav |
|
| 14. | So | 4.2.2023 | T.U.P.É Vltava České Budějovice | 6 | : | 12 | Katastrofa Suchdol nad Lužnicí | Pivní bar Vltava, České Budějovice | |
17:00 | Suda Vojtěch | 19 | : | 29 | Matoušek Petr |
|
| 14. | So | 4.2.2023 | Green team Ledenice | 11 | : | 7 | Retro šipky Lišov | Hospůdka Na Hřišti, Ledenice | |
18:00 | Hrdina Milan | 25 | : | 22 | Bartl Viktor |
|
| 14. | Ne | 5.2.2023 | Bullíci Mladošovice | 9 | : | 9 | Drazda Doudleby | Hospoda U Chřestýše, Mladošovice | |
14:00 | Pilát Jan | 22 | : | 21 | Zdrha Tomáš |
|
| 15. | So | 11.2.2023 | Drazda Doudleby | 17 | : | 1 | Cobra České Budějovice | Doudlebská hospoda, Doudleby | |
16:00 | Zdrha Tomáš | 35 | : | 8 | Havlis Michal |
|
| 15. | So | 11.2.2023 | Katastrofa Suchdol nad Lužnicí | 15 | : | 3 | Mokušle České Budějovice | Restaurace Pod Bůrkem Tušť, Suchdol nad Lužnicí | |
16:00 | Matoušek Petr | 31 | : | 10 | Payer Martin |
|
| 15. | So | 11.2.2023 | DC Bryčka Z České Budějovice | 10 | : | 8 | ŠK Borek | rest. Bryčka ČB, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Wasserbauerová Klára | 22 | : | 23 | Lavička Josef |
|
| 15. | Ne | 12.2.2023 | Farao team Trhové Sviny | 13 | : | 5 | Green team Ledenice | Sport bar "U dvou čápů", Trhové Sviny | |
14:00 | Beneda Petr | 27 | : | 15 | Hrdina Milan |
|
| 15. | Ne | 12.2.2023 | Retro šipky Lišov | 11 | : | 7 | T.U.P.É Vltava České Budějovice | Pizzerie Lišov s.r.o., Lišov | |
16:00 | Bartl Viktor | 28 | : | 18 | Suda Vojtěch |
|
| 16. | So | 25.2.2023 | ŠK Borek | 11 | : | 7 | Drazda Doudleby | Restaurace Sport Borek, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Lavička Josef | 26 | : | 21 | Zdrha Tomáš |
|
| 16. | So | 25.2.2023 | Mokušle České Budějovice | 8 | : | 10 | Retro šipky Lišov | Restaurace Máj, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Payer Martin | 20 | : | 25 | Maroušek Milan |
|
| 16. | So | 25.2.2023 | T.U.P.É Vltava České Budějovice | 10 | : | 8 | Farao team Trhové Sviny | Pivní bar Vltava, České Budějovice | |
17:00 | Suda Vojtěch | 24 | : | 20 | Beneda Petr |
|
| 16. | So | 25.2.2023 | Green team Ledenice | 14 | : | 4 | DC Bryčka Z České Budějovice | Hospůdka Na Hřišti, Ledenice | |
18:00 | Hrdina Milan | 31 | : | 13 | Wasserbauerová Klára |
|
| 16. | Ne | 26.2.2023 | Bullíci Mladošovice | 13 | : | 5 | Katastrofa Suchdol nad Lužnicí | Hospoda U Chřestýše, Mladošovice | |
14:00 | Pilát Jan | 26 | : | 19 | Matoušek Petr |
|
| 17. | So | 4.3.2023 | Katastrofa Suchdol nad Lužnicí | 13 | : | 5 | Cobra České Budějovice | Restaurace Pod Bůrkem Tušť, Suchdol nad Lužnicí | |
16:00 | Matoušek Petr | 29 | : | 15 | Novák Jan |
Zadal: | Matoušek Petr | 5.3.2023 21:11 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 10.3.2023 02:00 |
|
| 17. | So | 4.3.2023 | Green team Ledenice | 13 | : | 5 | ŠK Borek | Hospůdka Na Hřišti, Ledenice | |
18:00 | Hrdina Milan | 28 | : | 18 | Lavička Josef |
|
| 17. | Ne | 5.3.2023 | Farao team Trhové Sviny | 14 | : | 4 | Mokušle České Budějovice | Sport bar "U dvou čápů", Trhové Sviny | |
14:00 | Beneda Petr | 31 | : | 13 | Cebula Ladislav |
|
| 17. | Ne | 5.3.2023 | Retro šipky Lišov | 8 | : | 10 | Bullíci Mladošovice | Pizzerie Lišov s.r.o., Lišov | |
16:00 | Maroušek Milan | 20 | : | 24 | Pilát Jan |
|
| 18. | So | 11.3.2023 | Drazda Doudleby | 9 | : | 9 | Katastrofa Suchdol nad Lužnicí | Doudlebská hospoda, Doudleby | |
16:00 | Zdrha Tomáš | 20 | : | 21 | Matoušek Petr |
|
| 18. | So | 11.3.2023 | Mokušle České Budějovice | 6 | : | 12 | DC Bryčka Z České Budějovice | Restaurace Máj, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Payer Martin | 15 | : | 28 | Wasserbauerová Klára |
|
| 18. | So | 11.3.2023 | T.U.P.É Vltava České Budějovice | 6 | : | 12 | Green team Ledenice | Pivní bar Vltava, České Budějovice | |
17:00 | Suda Vojtěch | 15 | : | 26 | Hrdina Milan |
|
| 18. | Ne | 12.3.2023 | Bullíci Mladošovice | 8 | : | 10 | Farao team Trhové Sviny | Hospoda U Chřestýše, Mladošovice | |
14:00 | Pilát Jan | 22 | : | 25 | Beneda Petr |
|
| 18. | Ne | 12.3.2023 | Cobra České Budějovice | 8 | : | 10 | Retro šipky Lišov | Bar Monte Carlo Č. Budějovice, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Novák Jan | 21 | : | 24 | Maroušek Milan |
|
| 19. | So | 18.3.2023 | DC Bryčka Z České Budějovice | 8 | : | 10 | Bullíci Mladošovice | rest. Bryčka ČB, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Wasserbauerová Klára | 19 | : | 26 | Pilát Jan |
|
| 19. | So | 18.3.2023 | T.U.P.É Vltava České Budějovice | 7 | : | 11 | ŠK Borek | Pivní bar Vltava, České Budějovice | |
17:00 | Suda Vojtěch | 19 | : | 25 | Lavička Josef |
|
| 19. | So | 18.3.2023 | Green team Ledenice | 12 | : | 6 | Mokušle České Budějovice | Hospůdka Na Hřišti, Ledenice | |
18:00 | Hrdina Milan | 26 | : | 17 | Payer Martin |
|
| 19. | Ne | 19.3.2023 | Farao team Trhové Sviny | 13 | : | 5 | Cobra České Budějovice | Sport bar "U dvou čápů", Trhové Sviny | |
14:00 | Beneda Petr | 29 | : | 15 | Novák Jan |
|
| 19. | Ne | 19.3.2023 | Retro šipky Lišov | 4 | : | 14 | Drazda Doudleby | Pizzerie Lišov s.r.o., Lišov | |
16:00 | Maroušek Milan | 16 | : | 29 | Zdrha Tomáš |
|
| 17. | So | 25.3.2023 | DC Bryčka Z České Budějovice | 7 | : | 11 | T.U.P.É Vltava České Budějovice | rest. Bryčka ČB, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Wasserbauerová Klára | 19 | : | 24 | Suda Vojtěch |
|
| 20. | So | 1.4.2023 | ŠK Borek | 8 | : | 10 | Katastrofa Suchdol nad Lužnicí | Restaurace Sport Borek, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Lavička Josef | 18 | : | 23 | Matoušek Petr |
|
| 20. | So | 1.4.2023 | Mokušle České Budějovice | 7 | : | 11 | T.U.P.É Vltava České Budějovice | Restaurace Máj, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Payer Martin | 19 | : | 27 | Suda Vojtěch |
|
| 20. | Ne | 2.4.2023 | Bullíci Mladošovice | 14 | : | 4 | Green team Ledenice | Hospoda U Chřestýše, Mladošovice | |
14:00 | Pilát Jan | 30 | : | 11 | Hrdina Milan |
|
| 20. | Ne | 2.4.2023 | Cobra České Budějovice | 11 | : | 7 | DC Bryčka Z České Budějovice | Bar Monte Carlo Č. Budějovice, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Pfleger Jan | 24 | : | 18 | Wasserbauerová Klára |
|
| 21. | So | 15.4.2023 | DC Bryčka Z České Budějovice | 7 | : | 11 | Drazda Doudleby | rest. Bryčka ČB, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Wasserbauerová Klára | 17 | : | 27 | Zdrha Tomáš |
|
| 21. | So | 15.4.2023 | Mokušle České Budějovice | 4 | : | 14 | ŠK Borek | Restaurace Máj, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Šíma Martin | 13 | : | 29 | Lavička Josef |
|
| 21. | So | 15.4.2023 | T.U.P.É Vltava České Budějovice | 6 | : | 12 | Bullíci Mladošovice | Pivní bar Vltava, České Budějovice | |
17:00 | Suda Vojtěch | 15 | : | 28 | Pilát Jan |
|
| 21. | So | 15.4.2023 | Green team Ledenice | 11 | : | 7 | Cobra České Budějovice | Hospůdka Na Hřišti, Ledenice | |
18:00 | Hrdina Milan | 25 | : | 18 | Pfleger Jan |
Zadal: | Hrdina Milan | 16.4.2023 21:17 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 21.4.2023 02:00 |
|
| 21. | Ne | 16.4.2023 | Retro šipky Lišov | 11 | : | 7 | Katastrofa Suchdol nad Lužnicí | Pizzerie Lišov s.r.o., Lišov | |
16:00 | Maroušek Milan | 25 | : | 18 | Matoušek Petr |
|
| 20. | So | 22.4.2023 | Drazda Doudleby | 12 | : | 6 | Farao team Trhové Sviny | Doudlebská hospoda, Doudleby | |
16:00 | Zdrha Tomáš | 26 | : | 18 | Beneda Petr |
|
| 22. | So | 29.4.2023 | ŠK Borek | 10 | : | 8 | Retro šipky Lišov | Restaurace Sport Borek, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Lavička Josef | 23 | : | 21 | Maroušek Milan |
Zadal: | Lavička Josef | 29.4.2023 22:06 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 5.5.2023 02:00 |
|
| 22. | So | 29.4.2023 | Katastrofa Suchdol nad Lužnicí | 8 | : | 10 | Farao team Trhové Sviny | Restaurace Pod Bůrkem Tušť, Suchdol nad Lužnicí | |
16:00 | Matoušek Petr | 20 | : | 24 | Beneda Petr |
|
| 22. | So | 29.4.2023 | Drazda Doudleby | 11 | : | 7 | Green team Ledenice | Doudlebská hospoda, Doudleby | |
16:00 | Zdrha Tomáš | 24 | : | 18 | Kaucký Petr |
|
| 22. | Ne | 30.4.2023 | Bullíci Mladošovice | 14 | : | 4 | Mokušle České Budějovice | Hospoda U Chřestýše, Mladošovice | |
14:00 | Pilát Jan | 30 | : | 17 | Moravová Kateřina |
Zadal: | Pilát Jan | 1.5.2023 21:03 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 6.5.2023 02:00 |
|
| 22. | Ne | 30.4.2023 | Cobra České Budějovice | 6 | : | 12 | T.U.P.É Vltava České Budějovice | Bar Monte Carlo Č. Budějovice, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Novák Jan | 19 | : | 24 | Suda Vojtěch |
|