|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 1. | So | 12.9.2020 | Asfalti Písek | 11 | : | 7 | DC Bubáci Strakonice | Restaurace Na Zvíkově, Písek | |
16:00 | Černý Milan | 25 | : | 16 | Kaisr Jiří |
|
| 1. | So | 12.9.2020 | Tomášovci Strakonice A | 11 | : | 7 | Platan team Protivín | Restaurace U Tomáše, Strakonice | |
16:00 | Valchář Jiří | 24 | : | 16 | Šíp Zdeněk |
|
| 1. | So | 12.9.2020 | Školáci Tipáč Písek | 9 | : | 9 | Tomášovci Strakonice B | Tipsport Bar Písek, Písek | |
16:00 | Drab Robert | 21 | : | 25 | Bělocký Michal |
|
| 1. | Ne | 13.9.2020 | Střelci Hradiště | 5 | : | 13 | KŠ Grobián Lenora | Restaurace Na Zvíkově, Písek | |
16:00 | Sládek Ota | 18 | : | 29 | Škvain Martin |
|
| 1. | Ne | 13.9.2020 | Blue Devils Volary | 2 | : | 16 | Bentons Team Boješice | Tipáč U Pučouna, Volary | |
16:00 | Kostik Ivan | 9 | : | 33 | Dvořák Milan |
|
| 2. | So | 19.9.2020 | Asfalti Písek | 12 | : | 6 | Filio team Lenora | Restaurace Na Zvíkově, Písek | |
16:00 | Černý Milan | 28 | : | 19 | Filo Pavel |
|
| 2. | So | 19.9.2020 | Tomášovci Strakonice B | 12 | : | 6 | Střelci Hradiště | Restaurace U Tomáše, Strakonice | |
16:00 | Bělocký Michal | 27 | : | 18 | Sládek Ota |
|
| 2. | Ne | 20.9.2020 | KŠ Grobián Lenora | 17 | : | 1 | Blue Devils Volary | Rest. U Grobiána, Lenora | |
16:00 | Škvain Martin | 34 | : | 10 | Kostik Ivan |
|
| 2. | Ne | 20.9.2020 | Platan team Protivín | 9 | : | 9 | Chrobolská Ellytta | U zastávky, Protivín | |
16:00 | Polanský Milan | 25 | : | 21 | Špatinka Karel |
|
| 2. | Ne | 20.9.2020 | DC Bubáci Strakonice | 7 | : | 11 | Bentons Team Boješice | Červotoč, Strakonice | |
16:00 | Kaisr Jiří | 21 | : | 25 | Dvořák Milan |
|
| 3. | So | 26.9.2020 | Tomášovci Strakonice A | 8 | : | 10 | Asfalti Písek | Restaurace U Tomáše, Strakonice | |
16:00 | Valchář Jiří | 19 | : | 25 | Černý Milan |
|
| 3. | So | 26.9.2020 | Školáci Tipáč Písek | 9 | : | 9 | Platan team Protivín | Tipsport Bar Písek, Písek | |
16:00 | Drab Robert | 22 | : | 19 | Polanský Milan |
|
| 3. | Ne | 27.9.2020 | Blue Devils Volary | 9 | : | 9 | Tomášovci Strakonice B | Tipáč U Pučouna, Volary | |
16:00 | Kostik Ivan | 22 | : | 23 | Bělocký Michal |
|
| 3. | Ne | 27.9.2020 | Bentons Team Boješice | 11 | : | 7 | KŠ Grobián Lenora | Hospoda U Kaštanu, Mirovice | |
16:00 | Dvořák Milan | 25 | : | 21 | Škvain Martin |
|
| 4. | So | 3.10.2020 | Asfalti Písek | 12 | : | 6 | Chrobolská Ellytta | Restaurace Na Zvíkově, Písek | |
16:00 | Černý Milan | 29 | : | 18 | Špatinka Karel |
|
| 4. | So | 3.10.2020 | Tomášovci Strakonice B | 7 | : | 11 | Bentons Team Boješice | Restaurace U Tomáše, Strakonice | |
16:00 | Bělocký Michal | 19 | : | 27 | Dvořák Milan |
|
| 4. | Ne | 4.10.2020 | Filio team Lenora | 6 | : | 12 | Tomášovci Strakonice A | Rest. U Grobiána, Lenora | |
16:00 | Filo Pavel | 16 | : | 27 | Valchář Jiří |
|
| 4. | Ne | 4.10.2020 | Platan team Protivín | 13 | : | 5 | Střelci Hradiště | U zastávky, Protivín | |
16:00 | Polanský Milan | 28 | : | 19 | Sládek Ota |
|
| 4. | Ne | 4.10.2020 | DC Bubáci Strakonice | 10 | : | 8 | KŠ Grobián Lenora | Červotoč, Strakonice | |
16:00 | Kaisr Jiří | 23 | : | 21 | Škvain Martin |
|
| 5. | So | 10.10.2020 | Tomášovci Strakonice A | 8 | : | 10 | DC Bubáci Strakonice | Restaurace U Tomáše, Strakonice | |
16:00 | Kolibáč Jaromír | 18 | : | 21 | Kaisr Jiří |
|
| 5. | So | 10.10.2020 | Školáci Tipáč Písek | 10 | : | 8 | Asfalti Písek | Tipsport Bar Písek, Písek | |
16:00 | Drab Robert | 22 | : | 23 | Černý Milan |
|
| 5. | Ne | 11.10.2020 | Blue Devils Volary | 6 | : | 12 | Platan team Protivín | Tipáč U Pučouna, Volary | |
16:00 | Kostik Ivan | 18 | : | 29 | Kub Martin |
|
| 11. | So | 5.12.2020 | Tomášovci Strakonice B | 9 | : | 9 | Filio team Lenora | Restaurace U Tomáše, Strakonice | |
16:00 | Bělocký Michal | 26 | : | 22 | Filo Pavel |
|
| 11. | Ne | 6.12.2020 | Střelci Hradiště | 5 | : | 13 | DC Bubáci Strakonice | Restaurace Na Zvíkově, Písek | |
16:00 | Sládek Ota | 19 | : | 28 | Sivák Marek |
|
| 11. | Ne | 6.12.2020 | Blue Devils Volary | 1 | : | 17 | Školáci Tipáč Písek | Tipáč U Pučouna, Volary | |
16:00 | Kostik Ivan | 6 | : | 34 | Drab Robert |
|
| 11. | Ne | 6.12.2020 | Bentons Team Boješice | 15 | : | 3 | Chrobolská Ellytta | Hospoda U Kaštanu, Mirovice | |
16:00 | Dvořák Milan | 30 | : | 11 | Špatinka Karel |
|
| 11. | Ne | 6.12.2020 | KŠ Grobián Lenora | 13 | : | 5 | Tomášovci Strakonice A | Rest. U Grobiána, Lenora | |
16:00 | Škvain Martin | 30 | : | 15 | Man Pavel |
|
| 12. | So | 12.12.2020 | Asfalti Písek | 7 | : | 11 | Platan team Protivín | Restaurace Na Zvíkově, Písek | |
16:00 | Černý Milan | 16 | : | 26 | Polanský Milan |
|
| 12. | So | 12.12.2020 | Tomášovci Strakonice A | 14 | : | 4 | Tomášovci Strakonice B | Restaurace U Tomáše, Strakonice | |
16:00 | Man Pavel | 29 | : | 15 | Bělocký Michal |
|
| 12. | So | 12.12.2020 | Školáci Tipáč Písek | 10 | : | 8 | Bentons Team Boješice | Tipsport Bar Písek, Písek | |
16:00 | Drab Robert | 22 | : | 19 | Dvořák Milan |
|
| 12. | Ne | 13.12.2020 | Chrobolská Ellytta | 9 | : | 9 | KŠ Grobián Lenora | Club Kovárna, Chroboly | |
16:00 | Špatinka Karel | 23 | : | 23 | Vavřina Miroslav |
|
| 12. | Ne | 13.12.2020 | Střelci Hradiště | 10 | : | 8 | Blue Devils Volary | Restaurace Na Zvíkově, Písek | |
16:00 | Belák Jan | 24 | : | 18 | Řehoř Matěj |
|
| 6. | So | 18.9.2021 | Asfalti Písek | 15 | : | 3 | Střelci Hradiště | Restaurace Na Zvíkově, Písek | |
16:00 | Černý Milan | 32 | : | 10 | Sládek Ota |
|
| 6. | So | 18.9.2021 | Tomášovci Strakonice A | 11 | : | 7 | Chrobolská Ellytta | Restaurace U Tomáše, Strakonice | |
16:00 | Valchář Jiří | 26 | : | 19 | Špatinka Karel |
Zadal: | Valchář Jiří | 19.9.2021 13:26 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 24.9.2021 02:00 |
|
| 6. | Ne | 19.9.2021 | Filio team Lenora | 7 | : | 11 | Školáci Tipáč Písek | Rest. U Grobiána, Lenora | |
16:00 | Filo Pavel | 18 | : | 24 | Drab Robert |
|
| 6. | Ne | 19.9.2021 | Platan team Protivín | 12 | : | 6 | Bentons Team Boješice | U zastávky, Protivín | |
16:00 | Polanský Milan | 28 | : | 15 | Dvořák Milan |
|
| 6. | Ne | 19.9.2021 | DC Bubáci Strakonice | 11 | : | 7 | Tomášovci Strakonice B | Červotoč, Strakonice | |
16:00 | Kaisr Jiří | 25 | : | 19 | Bělocký Michal |
|
| 5. | So | 25.9.2021 | Chrobolská Ellytta | 8 | : | 10 | Filio team Lenora | Club Kovárna, Chroboly | |
16:00 | Špatinka Karel | 19 | : | 24 | |
|
| 7. | So | 2.10.2021 | Školáci Tipáč Písek | 16 | : | 2 | Tomášovci Strakonice A | Tipsport Bar Písek, Písek | |
16:00 | Drab Robert | 34 | : | 9 | Hejlek Michal |
|
| 7. | Ne | 3.10.2021 | Chrobolská Ellytta | 3 | : | 15 | DC Bubáci Strakonice | Club Kovárna, Chroboly | |
16:00 | Špatinka Karel | 13 | : | 33 | Sivák Marek |
|
| 7. | Ne | 3.10.2021 | Střelci Hradiště | 5 | : | 13 | Filio team Lenora | Restaurace Na Zvíkově, Písek | |
16:00 | Sládek Ota | 17 | : | 28 | Filo Pavel |
|
| 7. | Ne | 3.10.2021 | Blue Devils Volary | 2 | : | 16 | Asfalti Písek | Tipáč U Pučouna, Volary | |
16:00 | Kostik Ivan | 11 | : | 32 | Pösinger David |
|
| 7. | Ne | 3.10.2021 | KŠ Grobián Lenora | 7 | : | 11 | Platan team Protivín | Rest. U Grobiána, Lenora | |
16:00 | Škvain Martin | 19 | : | 26 | Polanský Milan |
|
| 8. | So | 9.10.2021 | Asfalti Písek | 13 | : | 5 | Bentons Team Boješice | Restaurace Na Zvíkově, Písek | |
16:00 | Černý Milan | 31 | : | 14 | Dvořák Milan |
Zadal: | Plíšek David | 10.10.2021 20:36 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 15.10.2021 02:00 |
|
| 8. | Ne | 10.10.2021 | Filio team Lenora | 13 | : | 5 | Blue Devils Volary | Rest. U Grobiána, Lenora | |
16:00 | Filo Pavel | 27 | : | 16 | Kostik Ivan |
|
| 8. | Ne | 10.10.2021 | Chrobolská Ellytta | 3 | : | 15 | Školáci Tipáč Písek | Club Kovárna, Chroboly | |
16:00 | Špatinka Karel | 8 | : | 31 | Bouška Radek |
Zadal: | Fialová Hana | 11.10.2021 20:09 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 16.10.2021 02:00 |
|
| 8. | Ne | 10.10.2021 | Platan team Protivín | 12 | : | 6 | Tomášovci Strakonice B | U zastávky, Protivín | |
16:00 | Polanský Milan | 27 | : | 15 | Bělocký Michal |
|
| 3. | Ne | 17.10.2021 | Filio team Lenora | 11 | : | 7 | DC Bubáci Strakonice | Rest. U Grobiána, Lenora | |
16:00 | Filo Pavel | 27 | : | 18 | Sivák Marek |
|
| 9. | So | 23.10.2021 | Školáci Tipáč Písek | 14 | : | 4 | DC Bubáci Strakonice | Tipsport Bar Písek, Písek | |
16:00 | Drab Robert | 31 | : | 11 | Jungvirt Petr |
|
| 9. | Ne | 24.10.2021 | Střelci Hradiště | 10 | : | 8 | Chrobolská Ellytta | Restaurace Na Zvíkově, Písek | |
16:00 | Sládek Ota | 23 | : | 22 | Špatinka Karel |
|
| 9. | Ne | 24.10.2021 | Blue Devils Volary | 9 | : | 9 | Tomášovci Strakonice A | Tipáč U Pučouna, Volary | |
16:00 | Kostik Ivan | 25 | : | 24 | Jarolím Dušan |
|
| 9. | Ne | 24.10.2021 | Bentons Team Boješice | 9 | : | 9 | Filio team Lenora | Hospoda U Kaštanu, Mirovice | |
16:00 | Dvořák Milan | 23 | : | 24 | Filo Pavel |
|
| 9. | Ne | 24.10.2021 | KŠ Grobián Lenora | 7 | : | 11 | Asfalti Písek | Rest. U Grobiána, Lenora | |
16:00 | Škvain Martin | 16 | : | 27 | Pösinger David |
|
| 10. | So | 30.10.2021 | Tomášovci Strakonice A | 6 | : | 12 | Bentons Team Boješice | Restaurace U Tomáše, Strakonice | |
16:00 | Valchář Jiří | 15 | : | 27 | Dvořák Milan |
Zadal: | Valchář Jiří | 31.10.2021 10:21 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 5.11.2021 02:00 |
|
| 10. | So | 30.10.2021 | Školáci Tipáč Písek | 14 | : | 4 | Střelci Hradiště | Tipsport Bar Písek, Písek | |
16:00 | Drab Robert | 31 | : | 12 | Vojáček Tomáš |
Zadal: | Drab Robert | 1.11.2021 07:33 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 5.11.2021 02:00 |
|
| 10. | So | 30.10.2021 | Asfalti Písek | 12 | : | 6 | Tomášovci Strakonice B | Restaurace Na Zvíkově, Písek | |
17:00 | Černý Milan | 30 | : | 16 | Zdychynec Milan |
|
| 10. | Ne | 31.10.2021 | Filio team Lenora | 6 | : | 12 | KŠ Grobián Lenora | Rest. U Grobiána, Lenora | |
16:00 | Filo Pavel | 17 | : | 25 | Vavřina Miroslav |
|
| 10. | Ne | 31.10.2021 | Chrobolská Ellytta | 7 | : | 11 | Blue Devils Volary | Club Kovárna, Chroboly | |
16:00 | Špatinka Karel | 19 | : | 26 | Kostik Ivan |
Zadal: | Kostik Ivan | 4.11.2021 12:55 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 6.11.2021 02:00 |
|
| 10. | Ne | 31.10.2021 | DC Bubáci Strakonice | 7 | : | 11 | Platan team Protivín | Červotoč, Strakonice | |
16:00 | Sivák Marek | 22 | : | 27 | Polanský Milan |
|
| 8. | So | 6.11.2021 | Tomášovci Strakonice A | 11 | : | 7 | Střelci Hradiště | Restaurace U Tomáše, Strakonice | |
16:00 | Valchář Jiří | 25 | : | 21 | Belák Jan |
|
| 15. | So | 6.11.2021 | Filio team Lenora | 6 | : | 12 | Asfalti Písek | Rest. U Grobiána, Lenora | |
16:00 | Filo Pavel | 19 | : | 25 | Pösinger David |
|
| 5. | Ne | 7.11.2021 | KŠ Grobián Lenora | 11 | : | 7 | Tomášovci Strakonice B | Rest. U Grobiána, Lenora | |
15:00 | Škvain Martin | 26 | : | 21 | Bělocký Michal |
|
| 13. | So | 13.11.2021 | Tomášovci Strakonice B | 11 | : | 7 | Chrobolská Ellytta | Restaurace U Tomáše, Strakonice | |
16:00 | Bělocký Michal | 26 | : | 18 | Špatinka Karel |
|
| 13. | Ne | 14.11.2021 | Blue Devils Volary | 9 | : | 9 | DC Bubáci Strakonice | Tipáč U Pučouna, Volary | |
16:00 | Kostik Ivan | 22 | : | 24 | Sivák Marek |
|
| 13. | Ne | 14.11.2021 | Bentons Team Boješice | 17 | : | 1 | Střelci Hradiště | Hospoda U Kaštanu, Mirovice | |
16:00 | Dvořák Milan | 35 | : | 12 | Černický Radek |
Zadal: | Dvořák Milan | 15.11.2021 07:47 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 20.11.2021 02:00 |
|
| 13. | Ne | 14.11.2021 | KŠ Grobián Lenora | 7 | : | 11 | Školáci Tipáč Písek | Rest. U Grobiána, Lenora | |
16:00 | Škvain Martin | 17 | : | 25 | Drab Robert |
Zadal: | Drab Robert | 15.11.2021 07:38 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 20.11.2021 02:00 |
|
| 13. | Ne | 14.11.2021 | Platan team Protivín | 7 | : | 11 | Filio team Lenora | U zastávky, Protivín | |
16:00 | Polanský Milan | 18 | : | 26 | Filo Pavel |
Zadal: | Polanský Milan | 15.11.2021 08:05 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 20.11.2021 02:00 |
|
| 14. | So | 20.11.2021 | Tomášovci Strakonice B | 6 | : | 12 | Školáci Tipáč Písek | Restaurace U Tomáše, Strakonice | |
16:00 | Bělocký Michal | 14 | : | 28 | Bouška Radek |
Zadal: | Bělocký Michal | 21.11.2021 12:49 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 26.11.2021 02:00 |
|
| 14. | Ne | 21.11.2021 | DC Bubáci Strakonice | 10 | : | 8 | Asfalti Písek | Červotoč, Strakonice | |
16:00 | Sivák Marek | 24 | : | 20 | Černý Milan |
Zadal: | Sivák Marek | 21.11.2021 20:09 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 27.11.2021 02:00 |
|
| 14. | Ne | 21.11.2021 | Platan team Protivín | 10 | : | 8 | Tomášovci Strakonice A | U zastávky, Protivín | |
16:00 | Polanský Milan | 24 | : | 20 | Valchář Jiří |
|
| 14. | Ne | 21.11.2021 | Bentons Team Boješice | 8 | : | 10 | Blue Devils Volary | Hospoda U Kaštanu, Mirovice | |
16:00 | Dvořák Milan | 21 | : | 23 | Kostik Ivan |
|
| 15. | Ne | 28.11.2021 | Blue Devils Volary | 6 | : | 12 | KŠ Grobián Lenora | Tipáč U Pučouna, Volary | |
16:00 | Kostik Ivan | 18 | : | 28 | Vavřina Miroslav |
|
| 15. | Ne | 28.11.2021 | Střelci Hradiště | 10 | : | 8 | Tomášovci Strakonice B | Restaurace Na Zvíkově, Písek | |
16:00 | Kropík Ladislav | 24 | : | 20 | Bělocký Michal |
Zadal: | Belák Jan | 28.11.2021 17:15 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 4.12.2021 02:00 |
|
| 15. | Ne | 28.11.2021 | Chrobolská Ellytta | 9 | : | 9 | Platan team Protivín | Club Kovárna, Chroboly | |
16:00 | Špatinka Karel | 25 | : | 22 | Polanský Milan |
|
| 16. | So | 4.12.2021 | Asfalti Písek | 15 | : | 3 | Tomášovci Strakonice A | Restaurace Na Zvíkově, Písek | |
16:00 | Černý Milan | 31 | : | 8 | Man Pavel |
|
| 16. | So | 4.12.2021 | Tomášovci Strakonice B | 12 | : | 6 | Blue Devils Volary | Restaurace U Tomáše, Strakonice | |
16:00 | Bělocký Michal | 30 | : | 19 | Kostik Ivan |
Zadal: | Bělocký Michal | 5.12.2021 08:04 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 10.12.2021 02:00 |
|
| 16. | Ne | 5.12.2021 | DC Bubáci Strakonice | 11 | : | 7 | Filio team Lenora | Červotoč, Strakonice | |
16:00 | Břicháček Tomáš | 24 | : | 20 | Filo Pavel |
|
| 17. | So | 11.12.2021 | Tomášovci Strakonice A | 7 | : | 11 | Filio team Lenora | Restaurace U Tomáše, Strakonice | |
16:00 | Valchář Jiří | 21 | : | 26 | Filo Pavel |
|
| 17. | Ne | 12.12.2021 | Chrobolská Ellytta | 4 | : | 14 | Asfalti Písek | Club Kovárna, Chroboly | |
16:00 | Špatinka Karel | 12 | : | 30 | Černý Milan |
Zadal: | Plíšek David | 12.12.2021 18:17 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 18.12.2021 02:00 |
|
| 17. | Ne | 12.12.2021 | Bentons Team Boješice | 11 | : | 7 | Tomášovci Strakonice B | Hospoda U Kaštanu, Mirovice | |
16:00 | Dvořák Milan | 25 | : | 20 | Bělocký Michal |
|
| 17. | Ne | 12.12.2021 | Střelci Hradiště | 4 | : | 14 | Platan team Protivín | Restaurace Na Zvíkově, Písek | |
16:00 | Belák Jan | 15 | : | 30 | Polanský Milan |
|
| 17. | Ne | 12.12.2021 | KŠ Grobián Lenora | 7 | : | 11 | DC Bubáci Strakonice | Rest. U Grobiána, Lenora | |
16:00 | Vavřina Miroslav | 21 | : | 27 | Břicháček Tomáš |
Zadal: | Škvain Martin | 12.12.2021 19:16 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 18.12.2021 02:00 |
|
| 14. | Ne | 19.12.2021 | KŠ Grobián Lenora | 15 | : | 3 | Střelci Hradiště | Rest. U Grobiána, Lenora | |
16:00 | Vavřina Miroslav | 31 | : | 10 | Kropík Ladislav |
|
| 15. | Ne | 19.12.2021 | Bentons Team Boješice | 7 | : | 11 | DC Bubáci Strakonice | Hospoda U Kaštanu, Mirovice | |
16:00 | Dvořák Milan | 18 | : | 25 | Břicháček Tomáš |
|
| 16. | So | 8.1.2022 | Platan team Protivín | 6 | : | 12 | Školáci Tipáč Písek | U zastávky, Protivín | |
16:00 | Polanský Milan | 17 | : | 27 | Drab Robert |
|
| 18. | So | 15.1.2022 | Asfalti Písek | 6 | : | 12 | Školáci Tipáč Písek | Restaurace Na Zvíkově, Písek | |
16:00 | Černý Milan | 18 | : | 27 | Drab Robert |
Zadal: | Drab Robert | 17.1.2022 09:11 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 21.1.2022 02:00 |
|
| 18. | So | 15.1.2022 | Tomášovci Strakonice B | 8 | : | 10 | KŠ Grobián Lenora | Restaurace U Tomáše, Strakonice | |
16:00 | Bělocký Michal | 21 | : | 21 | Škvain Martin |
|
| 18. | Ne | 16.1.2022 | DC Bubáci Strakonice | 14 | : | 4 | Tomášovci Strakonice A | Červotoč, Strakonice | |
16:00 | Břicháček Tomáš | 30 | : | 15 | Valchář Jiří |
|
| 18. | Ne | 16.1.2022 | Filio team Lenora | 14 | : | 4 | Chrobolská Ellytta | Rest. U Grobiána, Lenora | |
16:00 | Filo Pavel | 29 | : | 15 | Špatinka Karel |
|
| 18. | Ne | 16.1.2022 | Platan team Protivín | 8 | : | 10 | Blue Devils Volary | U zastávky, Protivín | |
16:00 | Polanský Milan | 23 | : | 25 | Jiraň Radek |
|
| 19. | So | 29.1.2022 | Školáci Tipáč Písek | 13 | : | 5 | Filio team Lenora | Tipsport Bar Písek, Písek | |
16:00 | Endlicher Martin | 29 | : | 13 | Filo Pavel |
|
| 19. | So | 29.1.2022 | Tomášovci Strakonice B | 8 | : | 10 | DC Bubáci Strakonice | Restaurace U Tomáše, Strakonice | |
16:00 | Bělocký Michal | 20 | : | 25 | Břicháček Tomáš |
|
| 19. | Ne | 30.1.2022 | Střelci Hradiště | 1 | : | 17 | Asfalti Písek | Restaurace Na Zvíkově, Písek | |
16:00 | Sládek Ota | 7 | : | 34 | Černý Milan |
Zadal: | Sládek Ota | 31.1.2022 19:41 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 5.2.2022 02:00 |
|
| 19. | Ne | 30.1.2022 | Chrobolská Ellytta | 7 | : | 11 | Tomášovci Strakonice A | Club Kovárna, Chroboly | |
16:00 | Špatinka Karel | 17 | : | 26 | Valchář Jiří |
Zadal: | Valchář Jiří | 31.1.2022 09:27 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 5.2.2022 02:00 |
|
| 19. | Ne | 30.1.2022 | Bentons Team Boješice | 12 | : | 6 | Platan team Protivín | Hospoda U Kaštanu, Mirovice | |
16:00 | Dvořák Milan | 28 | : | 17 | Polanský Milan |
|
| 20. | So | 5.2.2022 | Tomášovci Strakonice A | 6 | : | 12 | Školáci Tipáč Písek | Restaurace U Tomáše, Strakonice | |
16:00 | Valchář Jiří | 18 | : | 27 | Drab Robert |
Zadal: | Valchář Jiří | 6.2.2022 09:54 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 11.2.2022 02:00 |
|
| 20. | So | 5.2.2022 | Asfalti Písek | 14 | : | 4 | Blue Devils Volary | Restaurace Na Zvíkově, Písek | |
16:00 | Černý Milan | 31 | : | 14 | Jiraň Radek |
|
| 20. | Ne | 6.2.2022 | DC Bubáci Strakonice | 13 | : | 5 | Chrobolská Ellytta | Červotoč, Strakonice | |
16:00 | Břicháček Tomáš | 29 | : | 13 | Špatinka Karel |
|
| 20. | Ne | 6.2.2022 | Filio team Lenora | 10 | : | 8 | Střelci Hradiště | Rest. U Grobiána, Lenora | |
16:00 | Filo Pavel | 23 | : | 19 | Belák Jan |
|
| 20. | Ne | 6.2.2022 | Platan team Protivín | 11 | : | 7 | KŠ Grobián Lenora | U zastávky, Protivín | |
16:00 | Polanský Milan | 26 | : | 19 | Vavřina Miroslav |
|
| 21. | So | 12.2.2022 | Školáci Tipáč Písek | 15 | : | 3 | Chrobolská Ellytta | Tipsport Bar Písek, Písek | |
16:00 | Drab Robert | 32 | : | 9 | Špatinka Karel |
Zadal: | Drab Robert | 15.2.2022 20:39 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 18.2.2022 02:00 |
|
| 21. | So | 12.2.2022 | Tomášovci Strakonice B | 6 | : | 12 | Platan team Protivín | Restaurace U Tomáše, Strakonice | |
16:00 | Bělocký Michal | 17 | : | 26 | Polanský Milan |
|
| 21. | Ne | 13.2.2022 | Bentons Team Boješice | 5 | : | 13 | Asfalti Písek | Hospoda U Kaštanu, Mirovice | |
16:00 | Dvořák Milan | 16 | : | 30 | Černý Milan |
Zadal: | Černý Milan | 13.2.2022 19:56 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 19.2.2022 02:00 |
|
| 21. | Ne | 13.2.2022 | Blue Devils Volary | 5 | : | 13 | Filio team Lenora | Tipáč U Pučouna, Volary | |
16:00 | Kostik Ivan | 16 | : | 30 | Filo Pavel |
|
| 21. | Ne | 13.2.2022 | Střelci Hradiště | 10 | : | 8 | Tomášovci Strakonice A | Restaurace Na Zvíkově, Písek | |
16:00 | Belák Jan | 24 | : | 21 | Valchář Jiří |
|
| 16. | Ne | 20.2.2022 | KŠ Grobián Lenora | 6 | : | 12 | Bentons Team Boješice | Rest. U Grobiána, Lenora | |
15:30 | Škvain Martin | 18 | : | 28 | Dvořák Milan |
Zadal: | Škvain Martin | 25.2.2022 17:43 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 26.2.2022 02:00 |
|
| 22. | So | 26.2.2022 | Tomášovci Strakonice A | 12 | : | 6 | Blue Devils Volary | Restaurace U Tomáše, Strakonice | |
16:00 | Valchář Jiří | 25 | : | 20 | Kostik Ivan |
|
| 22. | So | 26.2.2022 | Asfalti Písek | 17 | : | 1 | KŠ Grobián Lenora | Restaurace Na Zvíkově, Písek | |
16:00 | Černý Milan | 35 | : | 9 | Škvain Martin |
Zadal: | Černý Milan | 27.2.2022 10:31 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 4.3.2022 02:00 |
|
| 22. | Ne | 27.2.2022 | DC Bubáci Strakonice | 6 | : | 12 | Školáci Tipáč Písek | Červotoč, Strakonice | |
16:00 | Břicháček Tomáš | 18 | : | 28 | Drab Robert |
|
| 22. | Ne | 27.2.2022 | Chrobolská Ellytta | 7 | : | 11 | Střelci Hradiště | Club Kovárna, Chroboly | |
16:00 | Špatinka Karel | 15 | : | 24 | Sládek Ota |
Zadal: | Fialová Hana | 27.2.2022 19:05 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 5.3.2022 02:00 |
|
| 22. | Ne | 27.2.2022 | Filio team Lenora | 9 | : | 9 | Bentons Team Boješice | Rest. U Grobiána, Lenora | |
16:00 | Filo Pavel | 21 | : | 21 | Dvořák Milan |
|
| 23. | So | 5.3.2022 | Tomášovci Strakonice B | 2 | : | 16 | Asfalti Písek | Restaurace U Tomáše, Strakonice | |
16:00 | Bělocký Michal | 9 | : | 33 | Černý Milan |
|
| 23. | Ne | 6.3.2022 | KŠ Grobián Lenora | 7 | : | 11 | Filio team Lenora | Rest. U Grobiána, Lenora | |
16:00 | Škvain Martin | 20 | : | 26 | Filo Pavel |
Zadal: | Škvain Martin | 27.3.2022 09:37 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 28.3.2022 02:06 |
|
| 23. | Ne | 6.3.2022 | Bentons Team Boješice | 15 | : | 3 | Tomášovci Strakonice A | Hospoda U Kaštanu, Mirovice | |
16:00 | Dvořák Milan | 31 | : | 11 | Man Pavel |
|
| 23. | Ne | 6.3.2022 | Blue Devils Volary | 11 | : | 7 | Chrobolská Ellytta | Tipáč U Pučouna, Volary | |
16:00 | Kostik Ivan | 25 | : | 17 | Špatinka Karel |
Zadal: | Fialová Hana | 11.3.2022 18:32 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 12.3.2022 02:00 |
|
| 23. | Ne | 6.3.2022 | Střelci Hradiště | 3 | : | 15 | Školáci Tipáč Písek | Restaurace Na Zvíkově, Písek | |
16:00 | Sládek Ota | 12 | : | 33 | Drab Robert |
Zadal: | Sládek Ota | 6.3.2022 19:02 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 12.3.2022 02:00 |
|
| 23. | Ne | 6.3.2022 | Platan team Protivín | 9 | : | 9 | DC Bubáci Strakonice | U zastávky, Protivín | |
16:00 | Polanský Milan | 21 | : | 22 | Břicháček Tomáš |
|
| 24. | So | 12.3.2022 | Školáci Tipáč Písek | 15 | : | 3 | Blue Devils Volary | Tipsport Bar Písek, Písek | |
16:00 | Kyral Vilém | 31 | : | 13 | Kostik Ivan |
|
| 24. | So | 12.3.2022 | Tomášovci Strakonice A | 7 | : | 11 | KŠ Grobián Lenora | Restaurace U Tomáše, Strakonice | |
16:00 | Valchář Jiří | 19 | : | 27 | Škvain Martin |
|
| 24. | Ne | 13.3.2022 | DC Bubáci Strakonice | 13 | : | 5 | Střelci Hradiště | Červotoč, Strakonice | |
16:00 | Břicháček Tomáš | 30 | : | 14 | Belák Jan |
|
| 24. | Ne | 13.3.2022 | Chrobolská Ellytta | 7 | : | 11 | Bentons Team Boješice | Club Kovárna, Chroboly | |
16:00 | Špatinka Karel | 18 | : | 25 | Dvořák Milan |
|
| 24. | Ne | 13.3.2022 | Filio team Lenora | 8 | : | 10 | Tomášovci Strakonice B | Rest. U Grobiána, Lenora | |
16:00 | Filo Pavel | 20 | : | 23 | Bělocký Michal |
|
| 25. | So | 19.3.2022 | Tomášovci Strakonice B | 9 | : | 9 | Tomášovci Strakonice A | Restaurace U Tomáše, Strakonice | |
16:00 | Bělocký Michal | 26 | : | 23 | Valchář Jiří |
|
| 25. | Ne | 20.3.2022 | Platan team Protivín | 3 | : | 15 | Asfalti Písek | U zastávky, Protivín | |
16:00 | Polanský Milan | 11 | : | 32 | Černý Milan |
Zadal: | Černý Milan | 20.3.2022 19:25 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 26.3.2022 02:00 |
|
| 25. | Ne | 20.3.2022 | KŠ Grobián Lenora | 15 | : | 3 | Chrobolská Ellytta | Rest. U Grobiána, Lenora | |
16:00 | Škvain Martin | 31 | : | 11 | Špatinka Karel |
Zadal: | Škvain Martin | 21.3.2022 12:33 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 26.3.2022 02:00 |
|
| 25. | Ne | 20.3.2022 | Bentons Team Boješice | 6 | : | 12 | Školáci Tipáč Písek | Hospoda U Kaštanu, Mirovice | |
16:00 | Dvořák Milan | 15 | : | 26 | Krajčo Jindřich |
Zadal: | Dvořák Milan | 21.3.2022 08:00 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 26.3.2022 02:00 |
|
| 25. | Ne | 20.3.2022 | Blue Devils Volary | 7 | : | 11 | Střelci Hradiště | Tipáč U Pučouna, Volary | |
16:00 | Jiraň Radek | 18 | : | 24 | Belák Jan |
Zadal: | Hudák Radek | 11.4.2022 18:23 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 12.4.2022 02:00 |
|
| 26. | So | 2.4.2022 | Školáci Tipáč Písek | 11 | : | 7 | KŠ Grobián Lenora | Tipsport Bar Písek, Písek | |
16:00 | Drab Robert | 26 | : | 17 | Škvain Martin |
|
| 26. | Ne | 3.4.2022 | DC Bubáci Strakonice | 12 | : | 6 | Blue Devils Volary | Červotoč, Strakonice | |
16:00 | Sivák Marek | 29 | : | 18 | Kostik Ivan |
|
| 26. | Ne | 3.4.2022 | Střelci Hradiště | 9 | : | 9 | Bentons Team Boješice | Restaurace Na Zvíkově, Písek | |
16:00 | Belák Jan | 21 | : | 22 | Dvořák Milan |
|
| 26. | Ne | 3.4.2022 | Chrobolská Ellytta | 6 | : | 12 | Tomášovci Strakonice B | Club Kovárna, Chroboly | |
16:00 | Špatinka Karel | 17 | : | 26 | Zdychynec Milan |
|
| 26. | Ne | 3.4.2022 | Filio team Lenora | 6 | : | 12 | Platan team Protivín | Rest. U Grobiána, Lenora | |
16:00 | Filo Pavel | 16 | : | 25 | Polanský Milan |
|