|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 1. | So | 12.9.2020 | To-Máš Team Radostice | 7 | : | 11 | Kostelníci Staré Hodějovice | Hospoda Radostice, Borovany | |
16:00 | Horáček Erik | 19 | : | 25 | Benda Josef |
|
| 1. | So | 12.9.2020 | Jezevci Štěpánovice | 6 | : | 12 | Švejci České Budějovice | Motorest Štěpánovice, Štěpánovice | |
16:00 | Maroušek Tomáš | 15 | : | 27 | Granov Radek |
|
| 1. | So | 12.9.2020 | PDC Hluboká u Borovan | 8 | : | 10 | Piráti Štěpánovice | Hostinec U Stehlíků Hluboká, Hluboká u Borovan | |
16:00 | Imrichová Šárka | 20 | : | 23 | Kubová Jitka |
|
| 1. | So | 12.9.2020 | T.U.P.Ý Vltava České Budějovice | 9 | : | 9 | T.U.P.Á Vltava České Budějovice | Pivní bar Vltava, České Budějovice | |
18:00 | Červenka Michal | 21 | : | 22 | Skála David |
|
| 2. | So | 19.9.2020 | To-Máš Team Radostice | 10 | : | 8 | Jezevci Štěpánovice | Hospoda Radostice, Borovany | |
16:00 | Horáček Erik | 25 | : | 23 | Maroušek Tomáš |
|
| 2. | So | 19.9.2020 | Piráti Štěpánovice | 11 | : | 7 | Starověká Chýše Úsilné | Motorest Štěpánovice, Štěpánovice | |
16:00 | Kubová Jitka | 27 | : | 15 | Božek Roman |
|
| 2. | So | 19.9.2020 | T.U.P.Á Vltava České Budějovice | 6 | : | 12 | PDC Hluboká u Borovan | Pivní bar Vltava, České Budějovice | |
17:00 | Skála David | 18 | : | 25 | Imrichová Šárka |
|
| 2. | Ne | 20.9.2020 | Švejci České Budějovice | 12 | : | 6 | T.U.P.Ý Vltava České Budějovice | Hexpool České Budějovice, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Granov Michal | 27 | : | 20 | Červenka Michal |
|
| 3. | So | 26.9.2020 | Jezevci Štěpánovice | 9 | : | 9 | Kostelníci Staré Hodějovice | Motorest Štěpánovice, Štěpánovice | |
16:00 | Maroušek Tomáš | 20 | : | 22 | Benda Josef |
|
| 3. | So | 26.9.2020 | PDC Hluboká u Borovan | 13 | : | 5 | Švejci České Budějovice | Hostinec U Stehlíků Hluboká, Hluboká u Borovan | |
16:00 | Imrichová Šárka | 29 | : | 16 | Granov Radek |
|
| 3. | So | 26.9.2020 | Starověká Chýše Úsilné | 4 | : | 14 | T.U.P.Á Vltava České Budějovice | Rest. Na Hřišti Nemanice, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Božek Roman | 16 | : | 30 | Skála David |
|
| 3. | So | 26.9.2020 | T.U.P.Ý Vltava České Budějovice | 13 | : | 5 | To-Máš Team Radostice | Pivní bar Vltava, České Budějovice | |
18:00 | Červenka Michal | 28 | : | 10 | Horáček Erik |
|
| 4. | So | 3.10.2020 | To-Máš Team Radostice | 7 | : | 11 | PDC Hluboká u Borovan | Hospoda Radostice, Borovany | |
16:00 | Horáček Erik | 17 | : | 28 | Imrichová Šárka |
|
| 4. | So | 3.10.2020 | Jezevci Štěpánovice | 6 | : | 12 | T.U.P.Ý Vltava České Budějovice | Motorest Štěpánovice, Štěpánovice | |
16:00 | Maroušek Tomáš | 15 | : | 28 | Červenka Michal |
|
| 4. | So | 3.10.2020 | Kostelníci Staré Hodějovice | 6 | : | 12 | Piráti Štěpánovice | U Kostela Nové Hodějovice, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Benda Josef | 16 | : | 26 | Kubová Jitka |
|
| 4. | Ne | 4.10.2020 | Švejci České Budějovice | 14 | : | 4 | Starověká Chýše Úsilné | Hexpool České Budějovice, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Granov Radek | 32 | : | 14 | Božek Roman |
Zadal: | Šimon Jiří | 25.2.2022 16:52 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 26.2.2022 02:00 |
|
| 5. | So | 10.10.2020 | PDC Hluboká u Borovan | 13 | : | 5 | Jezevci Štěpánovice | Hostinec U Stehlíků Hluboká, Hluboká u Borovan | |
16:00 | Imrichová Šárka | 30 | : | 15 | Maroušek Tomáš |
|
| 5. | So | 10.10.2020 | Starověká Chýše Úsilné | 10 | : | 8 | To-Máš Team Radostice | Rest. Na Hřišti Nemanice, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Božek Roman | 26 | : | 20 | Horáček Erik |
Zadal: | Božek Roman | 3.1.2022 13:47 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 4.1.2022 02:00 |
|
| 5. | So | 10.10.2020 | T.U.P.Ý Vltava České Budějovice | 10 | : | 8 | Kostelníci Staré Hodějovice | Pivní bar Vltava, České Budějovice | |
18:00 | Červenka Michal | 23 | : | 19 | Benda Josef |
|
| 11. | So | 5.12.2020 | Jezevci Štěpánovice | 18 | : | 0 | To-Máš Team Radostice | Motorest Štěpánovice, Štěpánovice | |
16:00 | Maroušek Tomáš | 36 | : | 0 | Horáček Erik |
|
| 11. | So | 5.12.2020 | PDC Hluboká u Borovan | 13 | : | 5 | T.U.P.Á Vltava České Budějovice | Hostinec U Stehlíků Hluboká, Hluboká u Borovan | |
16:00 | Imrichová Šárka | 27 | : | 17 | Skála David |
|
| 11. | So | 5.12.2020 | T.U.P.Ý Vltava České Budějovice | 5 | : | 13 | Švejci České Budějovice | Pivní bar Vltava, České Budějovice | |
18:00 | Čižmárik Filip | 16 | : | 29 | Granov Radek |
|
| 12. | So | 12.12.2020 | Kostelníci Staré Hodějovice | 8 | : | 10 | Jezevci Štěpánovice | U Kostela Nové Hodějovice, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Dřevo Václav | 22 | : | 21 | Maroušek Tomáš |
|
| 12. | So | 12.12.2020 | To-Máš Team Radostice | 9 | : | 9 | T.U.P.Ý Vltava České Budějovice | Hospoda Radostice, Borovany | |
16:00 | Horáček Erik | 23 | : | 21 | Červenka Michal |
|
| 12. | So | 12.12.2020 | T.U.P.Á Vltava České Budějovice | 14 | : | 4 | Starověká Chýše Úsilné | Pivní bar Vltava, České Budějovice | |
17:00 | Linhart Zdeněk | 28 | : | 14 | Božek Roman |
|
| 12. | Ne | 13.12.2020 | Švejci České Budějovice | 9 | : | 9 | PDC Hluboká u Borovan | Hexpool České Budějovice, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Granov Radek | 22 | : | 20 | Imrichová Šárka |
|
| 6. | So | 18.9.2021 | Jezevci Štěpánovice | 8 | : | 10 | Starověká Chýše Úsilné | Motorest Štěpánovice, Štěpánovice | |
16:00 | Maroušek Tomáš | 22 | : | 22 | Božek Roman |
Zadal: | Tomek Jan | 30.9.2021 20:14 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 1.10.2021 02:00 |
|
| 6. | So | 18.9.2021 | Švejci České Budějovice | 13 | : | 5 | Piráti Štěpánovice | Hexpool České Budějovice, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Granov Radek | 29 | : | 13 | Kubová Jitka |
|
| 6. | So | 18.9.2021 | Kostelníci Staré Hodějovice | 4 | : | 14 | T.U.P.Á Vltava České Budějovice | U Kostela Nové Hodějovice, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Benda Josef | 9 | : | 29 | Skála David |
|
| 6. | So | 18.9.2021 | T.U.P.Ý Vltava České Budějovice | 8 | : | 10 | PDC Hluboká u Borovan | Pivní bar Vltava, České Budějovice | |
18:00 | Červenka Michal | 17 | : | 24 | Imrichová Šárka |
|
| 7. | So | 2.10.2021 | PDC Hluboká u Borovan | 12 | : | 6 | Kostelníci Staré Hodějovice | Hostinec U Stehlíků Hluboká, Hluboká u Borovan | |
16:00 | Novotný Miroslav | 26 | : | 18 | Benda Josef |
|
| 7. | So | 2.10.2021 | Starověká Chýše Úsilné | 10 | : | 8 | T.U.P.Ý Vltava České Budějovice | Rest. Na Hřišti Nemanice, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Božek Roman | 26 | : | 21 | Červenka Michal |
|
| 7. | So | 2.10.2021 | Piráti Štěpánovice | 14 | : | 4 | To-Máš Team Radostice | Motorest Štěpánovice, Štěpánovice | |
16:00 | Kubová Jitka | 30 | : | 12 | Horáček Erik |
|
| 7. | So | 2.10.2021 | T.U.P.Á Vltava České Budějovice | 8 | : | 10 | Švejci České Budějovice | Pivní bar Vltava, České Budějovice | |
17:00 | Skála David | 20 | : | 26 | Granov Radek |
Zadal: | Skála David | 5.10.2021 19:12 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 8.10.2021 02:00 |
|
| 8. | So | 9.10.2021 | To-Máš Team Radostice | 8 | : | 10 | T.U.P.Á Vltava České Budějovice | Hospoda Radostice, Borovany | |
16:00 | Horáček Erik | 20 | : | 24 | Skála David |
|
| 8. | So | 9.10.2021 | Jezevci Štěpánovice | 8 | : | 10 | Piráti Štěpánovice | Motorest Štěpánovice, Štěpánovice | |
16:00 | Maroušek Tomáš | 18 | : | 22 | Kubová Jitka |
|
| 8. | So | 9.10.2021 | PDC Hluboká u Borovan | 11 | : | 7 | Starověká Chýše Úsilné | Hostinec U Stehlíků Hluboká, Hluboká u Borovan | |
16:00 | Imrichová Šárka | 27 | : | 20 | Božek Roman |
|
| 8. | So | 9.10.2021 | Kostelníci Staré Hodějovice | 9 | : | 9 | Švejci České Budějovice | U Kostela Nové Hodějovice, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Benda Josef | 20 | : | 24 | Granov Radek |
Zadal: | Benda Josef | 10.10.2021 09:30 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 15.10.2021 02:00 |
|
| 9. | So | 23.10.2021 | Starověká Chýše Úsilné | 8 | : | 10 | Kostelníci Staré Hodějovice | Rest. Na Hřišti Nemanice, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Božek Roman | 21 | : | 23 | Benda Josef |
|
| 9. | So | 23.10.2021 | Piráti Štěpánovice | 11 | : | 7 | T.U.P.Ý Vltava České Budějovice | Motorest Štěpánovice, Štěpánovice | |
16:00 | Kubová Jitka | 23 | : | 15 | Červenka Michal |
|
| 9. | So | 23.10.2021 | Švejci České Budějovice | 15 | : | 3 | To-Máš Team Radostice | Hexpool České Budějovice, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Granov Radek | 33 | : | 13 | Horáček Erik |
|
| 9. | So | 23.10.2021 | T.U.P.Á Vltava České Budějovice | 14 | : | 4 | Jezevci Štěpánovice | Pivní bar Vltava, České Budějovice | |
17:00 | Skála David | 29 | : | 14 | Maroušek Tomáš |
Zadal: | Skála David | 24.10.2021 19:02 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 29.10.2021 02:00 |
|
| 10. | So | 30.10.2021 | Kostelníci Staré Hodějovice | 13 | : | 5 | To-Máš Team Radostice | U Kostela Nové Hodějovice, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Benda Josef | 28 | : | 14 | Horáček Erik |
Zadal: | Benda Josef | 2.11.2021 18:30 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 5.11.2021 02:00 |
|
| 10. | So | 30.10.2021 | Švejci České Budějovice | 11 | : | 7 | Jezevci Štěpánovice | Hexpool České Budějovice, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Granov Radek | 25 | : | 20 | Maroušek Tomáš |
Zadal: | Šimon Jiří | 30.10.2021 20:52 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 5.11.2021 02:00 |
|
| 10. | So | 30.10.2021 | T.U.P.Á Vltava České Budějovice | 14 | : | 4 | T.U.P.Ý Vltava České Budějovice | Pivní bar Vltava, České Budějovice | |
17:00 | Linhart Zdeněk | 30 | : | 11 | Červenka Michal |
|
| 10. | Pá | 5.11.2021 | Piráti Štěpánovice | 12 | : | 6 | PDC Hluboká u Borovan | Motorest Štěpánovice, Štěpánovice | |
18:00 | Kubová Jitka | 25 | : | 16 | Imrichová Šárka |
Zadal: | Kubová Jitka | 6.11.2021 14:01 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 11.11.2021 02:00 |
|
| 5. | So | 6.11.2021 | Piráti Štěpánovice | 8 | : | 10 | T.U.P.Á Vltava České Budějovice | Motorest Štěpánovice, Štěpánovice | |
16:00 | | 17 | : | 23 | |
|
| 13. | So | 13.11.2021 | PDC Hluboká u Borovan | 10 | : | 8 | To-Máš Team Radostice | Hostinec U Stehlíků Hluboká, Hluboká u Borovan | |
16:00 | Imrichová Šárka | 24 | : | 18 | Horáček Erik |
|
| 13. | So | 13.11.2021 | Starověká Chýše Úsilné | 4 | : | 14 | Švejci České Budějovice | Rest. Na Hřišti Nemanice, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Božek Roman | 11 | : | 31 | Granov Radek |
Zadal: | Božek Roman | 15.11.2021 14:51 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 19.11.2021 02:00 |
|
| 13. | So | 13.11.2021 | Piráti Štěpánovice | 11 | : | 7 | Kostelníci Staré Hodějovice | Motorest Štěpánovice, Štěpánovice | |
16:00 | Kubová Jitka | 24 | : | 19 | Benda Josef |
|
| 13. | So | 13.11.2021 | T.U.P.Ý Vltava České Budějovice | 11 | : | 7 | Jezevci Štěpánovice | Pivní bar Vltava, České Budějovice | |
18:00 | Červenka Michal | 28 | : | 19 | Maroušek Tomáš |
|
| 14. | So | 20.11.2021 | Kostelníci Staré Hodějovice | 13 | : | 5 | T.U.P.Ý Vltava České Budějovice | U Kostela Nové Hodějovice, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Benda Josef | 30 | : | 15 | Homola Zdeněk |
Zadal: | Benda Josef | 21.11.2021 18:23 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 26.11.2021 02:00 |
|
| 14. | So | 20.11.2021 | Jezevci Štěpánovice | 3 | : | 15 | PDC Hluboká u Borovan | Motorest Štěpánovice, Štěpánovice | |
16:00 | Maroušek Tomáš | 9 | : | 33 | Imrichová Šárka |
|
| 14. | So | 20.11.2021 | To-Máš Team Radostice | 9 | : | 9 | Starověká Chýše Úsilné | Hospoda Radostice, Borovany | |
16:00 | Horáček Erik | 22 | : | 23 | Božek Roman |
Zadal: | Božek Roman | 22.11.2021 16:28 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 26.11.2021 02:00 |
|
| 14. | So | 20.11.2021 | T.U.P.Á Vltava České Budějovice | 9 | : | 9 | Piráti Štěpánovice | Pivní bar Vltava, České Budějovice | |
17:00 | Skála David | 24 | : | 20 | Kubová Jitka |
|
| 15. | So | 27.11.2021 | Starověká Chýše Úsilné | 6 | : | 12 | Jezevci Štěpánovice | Rest. Na Hřišti Nemanice, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Božek Roman | 16 | : | 28 | Maroušek Tomáš |
Zadal: | Božek Roman | 12.1.2022 16:40 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 13.1.2022 02:00 |
|
| 15. | So | 27.11.2021 | PDC Hluboká u Borovan | 14 | : | 4 | T.U.P.Ý Vltava České Budějovice | Hostinec U Stehlíků Hluboká, Hluboká u Borovan | |
16:00 | Novotný Miroslav | 31 | : | 12 | Červenka Michal |
|
| 15. | So | 27.11.2021 | Piráti Štěpánovice | 6 | : | 12 | Švejci České Budějovice | Motorest Štěpánovice, Štěpánovice | |
16:00 | Kubová Jitka | 17 | : | 28 | Granov Radek |
Zadal: | Kubová Jitka | 1.12.2021 09:13 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 3.12.2021 02:00 |
|
| 15. | So | 27.11.2021 | T.U.P.Á Vltava České Budějovice | 12 | : | 6 | Kostelníci Staré Hodějovice | Pivní bar Vltava, České Budějovice | |
17:00 | Skála David | 25 | : | 18 | Benda Josef |
Zadal: | Skála David | 22.1.2022 09:38 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 23.1.2022 02:00 |
|
| 16. | So | 4.12.2021 | Kostelníci Staré Hodějovice | 5 | : | 13 | PDC Hluboká u Borovan | U Kostela Nové Hodějovice, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Benda Josef | 18 | : | 28 | Novotný Miroslav |
Zadal: | Benda Josef | 27.3.2022 19:34 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 28.3.2022 02:06 |
|
| 16. | So | 4.12.2021 | To-Máš Team Radostice | 9 | : | 9 | Piráti Štěpánovice | Hospoda Radostice, Borovany | |
16:00 | Horáček Erik | 20 | : | 22 | Kubová Jitka |
Zadal: | Horáček Erik | 6.12.2021 16:04 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 10.12.2021 02:00 |
|
| 16. | So | 4.12.2021 | Švejci České Budějovice | 7 | : | 11 | T.U.P.Á Vltava České Budějovice | Hexpool České Budějovice, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Granov Radek | 17 | : | 25 | Skála David |
|
| 16. | So | 4.12.2021 | T.U.P.Ý Vltava České Budějovice | 7 | : | 11 | Starověká Chýše Úsilné | Pivní bar Vltava, České Budějovice | |
18:00 | Červenka Michal | 19 | : | 24 | Božek Roman |
|
| 11. | Ne | 5.12.2021 | Starověká Chýše Úsilné | 8 | : | 10 | Piráti Štěpánovice | Rest. Na Hřišti Nemanice, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | | 17 | : | 24 | |
|
| 17. | So | 11.12.2021 | Piráti Štěpánovice | 9 | : | 9 | Jezevci Štěpánovice | Motorest Štěpánovice, Štěpánovice | |
16:00 | Kubová Jitka | 23 | : | 21 | Maroušek Tomáš |
Zadal: | Kubová Jitka | 18.12.2021 10:50 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 19.12.2021 02:00 |
|
| 17. | So | 11.12.2021 | Švejci České Budějovice | 11 | : | 7 | Kostelníci Staré Hodějovice | Hexpool České Budějovice, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Granov Radek | 26 | : | 19 | Kristin Luděk |
Zadal: | Chytil Martin | 11.12.2021 21:38 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 17.12.2021 02:00 |
|
| 17. | So | 11.12.2021 | T.U.P.Á Vltava České Budějovice | 11 | : | 7 | To-Máš Team Radostice | Pivní bar Vltava, České Budějovice | |
17:00 | Skála David | 28 | : | 20 | Horáček Erik |
Zadal: | Skála David | 12.12.2021 18:38 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 17.12.2021 02:00 |
|
| 18. | So | 15.1.2022 | Kostelníci Staré Hodějovice | 14 | : | 4 | Starověká Chýše Úsilné | U Kostela Nové Hodějovice, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Benda Josef | 30 | : | 13 | Božek Roman |
Zadal: | Benda Josef | 18.1.2022 06:57 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 21.1.2022 02:00 |
|
| 18. | So | 15.1.2022 | Jezevci Štěpánovice | 6 | : | 12 | T.U.P.Á Vltava České Budějovice | Motorest Štěpánovice, Štěpánovice | |
16:00 | Maroušek Tomáš | 18 | : | 25 | Skála David |
|
| 18. | So | 15.1.2022 | To-Máš Team Radostice | 7 | : | 11 | Švejci České Budějovice | Hospoda Radostice, Borovany | |
16:00 | Horáček Erik | 19 | : | 27 | Granov Radek |
Zadal: | Horáček Erik | 17.1.2022 17:10 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 21.1.2022 02:00 |
|
| 18. | So | 15.1.2022 | T.U.P.Ý Vltava České Budějovice | 10 | : | 8 | Piráti Štěpánovice | Pivní bar Vltava, České Budějovice | |
18:00 | Červenka Michal | 24 | : | 21 | Kubová Jitka |
|
| 17. | So | 22.1.2022 | Starověká Chýše Úsilné | 11 | : | 7 | PDC Hluboká u Borovan | Rest. Na Hřišti Nemanice, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Božek Roman | 25 | : | 21 | Imrichová Šárka |
Zadal: | Božek Roman | 30.1.2022 17:26 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 31.1.2022 02:00 |
|
| 19. | So | 29.1.2022 | To-Máš Team Radostice | 4 | : | 14 | Kostelníci Staré Hodějovice | Hospoda Radostice, Borovany | |
16:00 | Horáček Erik | 14 | : | 30 | Benda Josef |
Zadal: | Horáček Erik | 30.1.2022 15:06 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 4.2.2022 02:00 |
|
| 19. | So | 29.1.2022 | Jezevci Štěpánovice | 4 | : | 14 | Švejci České Budějovice | Motorest Štěpánovice, Štěpánovice | |
16:00 | Šaub Jiří | 13 | : | 29 | Granov Radek |
Zadal: | Šimon Jiří | 29.1.2022 21:24 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 4.2.2022 02:00 |
|
| 19. | So | 29.1.2022 | PDC Hluboká u Borovan | 7 | : | 11 | Piráti Štěpánovice | Hostinec U Stehlíků Hluboká, Hluboká u Borovan | |
16:00 | Imrichová Šárka | 21 | : | 26 | Kubová Jitka |
|
| 19. | So | 29.1.2022 | T.U.P.Ý Vltava České Budějovice | 4 | : | 14 | T.U.P.Á Vltava České Budějovice | Pivní bar Vltava, České Budějovice | |
18:00 | Červenka Michal | 14 | : | 29 | Skála David |
Zadal: | Skála David | 4.2.2022 17:43 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 5.2.2022 02:00 |
|
| 20. | So | 5.2.2022 | To-Máš Team Radostice | 7 | : | 11 | Jezevci Štěpánovice | Hospoda Radostice, Borovany | |
16:00 | Horáček Erik | 21 | : | 26 | Maroušek Tomáš |
|
| 20. | So | 5.2.2022 | Piráti Štěpánovice | 12 | : | 6 | Starověká Chýše Úsilné | Motorest Štěpánovice, Štěpánovice | |
16:00 | Kubová Jitka | 28 | : | 16 | Božek Roman |
Zadal: | Kubová Jitka | 5.2.2022 20:51 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 11.2.2022 02:00 |
|
| 20. | So | 5.2.2022 | Švejci České Budějovice | 11 | : | 7 | T.U.P.Ý Vltava České Budějovice | Hexpool České Budějovice, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Granov Radek | 27 | : | 20 | Červenka Michal |
Zadal: | Šimon Jiří | 19.2.2022 20:05 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 20.2.2022 02:00 |
|
| 20. | So | 5.2.2022 | T.U.P.Á Vltava České Budějovice | 9 | : | 9 | PDC Hluboká u Borovan | Pivní bar Vltava, České Budějovice | |
17:00 | Skála David | 24 | : | 24 | Novotný Miroslav |
Zadal: | Skála David | 6.2.2022 10:27 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 11.2.2022 02:00 |
|
| 21. | So | 12.2.2022 | Jezevci Štěpánovice | 6 | : | 12 | Kostelníci Staré Hodějovice | Motorest Štěpánovice, Štěpánovice | |
16:00 | Maroušek Tomáš | 19 | : | 27 | Benda Josef |
Zadal: | Benda Josef | 14.2.2022 20:48 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 18.2.2022 02:00 |
|
| 21. | So | 12.2.2022 | PDC Hluboká u Borovan | 9 | : | 9 | Švejci České Budějovice | Hostinec U Stehlíků Hluboká, Hluboká u Borovan | |
16:00 | Imrichová Šárka | 23 | : | 23 | Šimon Jiří |
|
| 21. | So | 12.2.2022 | Starověká Chýše Úsilné | 1 | : | 17 | T.U.P.Á Vltava České Budějovice | Rest. Na Hřišti Nemanice, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Božek Roman | 8 | : | 35 | Skála David |
Zadal: | Skála David | 18.2.2022 07:13 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 19.2.2022 02:00 |
|
| 21. | So | 12.2.2022 | T.U.P.Ý Vltava České Budějovice | 10 | : | 8 | To-Máš Team Radostice | Pivní bar Vltava, České Budějovice | |
18:00 | Červenka Michal | 26 | : | 23 | Horáček Erik |
|
| 22. | So | 26.2.2022 | To-Máš Team Radostice | 6 | : | 12 | PDC Hluboká u Borovan | Hospoda Radostice, Borovany | |
16:00 | Horáček Erik | 19 | : | 30 | Imrichová Šárka |
|
| 22. | So | 26.2.2022 | Jezevci Štěpánovice | 9 | : | 9 | T.U.P.Ý Vltava České Budějovice | Motorest Štěpánovice, Štěpánovice | |
16:00 | Maroušek Tomáš | 23 | : | 23 | Červenka Michal |
|
| 22. | So | 26.2.2022 | Švejci České Budějovice | 15 | : | 3 | Starověká Chýše Úsilné | Hexpool České Budějovice, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Granov Radek | 33 | : | 10 | Božek Roman |
Zadal: | Šimon Jiří | 26.2.2022 21:07 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 4.3.2022 02:00 |
|
| 22. | So | 26.2.2022 | Kostelníci Staré Hodějovice | 6 | : | 12 | Piráti Štěpánovice | U Kostela Nové Hodějovice, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Benda Josef | 21 | : | 28 | Kubová Jitka |
Zadal: | Benda Josef | 1.3.2022 10:25 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 4.3.2022 02:00 |
|
| 23. | So | 5.3.2022 | PDC Hluboká u Borovan | 16 | : | 2 | Jezevci Štěpánovice | Hostinec U Stehlíků Hluboká, Hluboká u Borovan | |
16:00 | Imrichová Šárka | 32 | : | 11 | Maroušek Tomáš |
|
| 23. | So | 5.3.2022 | Starověká Chýše Úsilné | 10 | : | 8 | To-Máš Team Radostice | Rest. Na Hřišti Nemanice, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Božek Roman | 27 | : | 21 | Horáček Erik |
Zadal: | Božek Roman | 10.3.2022 17:20 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 11.3.2022 02:00 |
|
| 23. | So | 5.3.2022 | Piráti Štěpánovice | 6 | : | 12 | T.U.P.Á Vltava České Budějovice | Motorest Štěpánovice, Štěpánovice | |
16:00 | Kubová Jitka | 20 | : | 26 | Skála David |
|
| 23. | So | 5.3.2022 | T.U.P.Ý Vltava České Budějovice | 8 | : | 10 | Kostelníci Staré Hodějovice | Pivní bar Vltava, České Budějovice | |
18:00 | Červenka Michal | 20 | : | 23 | Farka Radek |
Zadal: | Benda Josef | 12.3.2022 22:19 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 13.3.2022 02:00 |
|
| 24. | So | 12.3.2022 | Jezevci Štěpánovice | 8 | : | 10 | Starověká Chýše Úsilné | Motorest Štěpánovice, Štěpánovice | |
16:00 | Maroušek Tomáš | 20 | : | 25 | Božek Roman |
Zadal: | Božek Roman | 19.3.2022 14:45 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 20.3.2022 02:00 |
|
| 24. | So | 12.3.2022 | Švejci České Budějovice | 8 | : | 10 | Piráti Štěpánovice | Hexpool České Budějovice, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Granov Radek | 22 | : | 22 | Kubová Jitka |
|
| 24. | So | 12.3.2022 | Kostelníci Staré Hodějovice | 7 | : | 11 | T.U.P.Á Vltava České Budějovice | U Kostela Nové Hodějovice, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Benda Josef | 20 | : | 27 | Skála David |
|
| 24. | So | 12.3.2022 | T.U.P.Ý Vltava České Budějovice | 7 | : | 11 | PDC Hluboká u Borovan | Pivní bar Vltava, České Budějovice | |
18:00 | Červenka Michal | 17 | : | 25 | Imrichová Šárka |
|
| 25. | So | 19.3.2022 | PDC Hluboká u Borovan | 10 | : | 8 | Kostelníci Staré Hodějovice | Hostinec U Stehlíků Hluboká, Hluboká u Borovan | |
16:00 | Novotný Miroslav | 24 | : | 21 | Benda Josef |
|
| 25. | So | 19.3.2022 | Starověká Chýše Úsilné | 5 | : | 13 | T.U.P.Ý Vltava České Budějovice | Rest. Na Hřišti Nemanice, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Božek Roman | 15 | : | 29 | Červenka Michal |
|
| 25. | So | 19.3.2022 | Piráti Štěpánovice | 16 | : | 2 | To-Máš Team Radostice | Motorest Štěpánovice, Štěpánovice | |
16:00 | Kubová Jitka | 34 | : | 4 | Horáček Erik |
|
| 25. | So | 19.3.2022 | T.U.P.Á Vltava České Budějovice | 2 | : | 16 | Švejci České Budějovice | Pivní bar Vltava, České Budějovice | |
17:00 | Skála David | 10 | : | 33 | Granov Radek |
Zadal: | Chytil Martin | 19.3.2022 20:20 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 25.3.2022 02:06 |
|
| 26. | So | 2.4.2022 | To-Máš Team Radostice | 6 | : | 12 | T.U.P.Á Vltava České Budějovice | Hospoda Radostice, Borovany | |
16:00 | Horáček Erik | 20 | : | 29 | Skála David |
Zadal: | Skála David | 6.4.2022 18:33 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 8.4.2022 02:00 |
|
| 26. | So | 2.4.2022 | Jezevci Štěpánovice | 8 | : | 10 | Piráti Štěpánovice | Motorest Štěpánovice, Štěpánovice | |
16:00 | Maroušek Tomáš | 16 | : | 23 | Kubová Jitka |
|
| 26. | So | 2.4.2022 | PDC Hluboká u Borovan | 11 | : | 7 | Starověká Chýše Úsilné | Hostinec U Stehlíků Hluboká, Hluboká u Borovan | |
16:00 | Imrichová Šárka | 27 | : | 18 | Božek Roman |
|
| 26. | So | 2.4.2022 | Kostelníci Staré Hodějovice | 3 | : | 15 | Švejci České Budějovice | U Kostela Nové Hodějovice, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Benda Josef | 15 | : | 32 | Granov Radek |
Zadal: | Chytil Martin | 3.4.2022 14:12 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 8.4.2022 02:00 |
|
| 27. | So | 9.4.2022 | Starověká Chýše Úsilné | 9 | : | 9 | Kostelníci Staré Hodějovice | Rest. Na Hřišti Nemanice, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Božek Roman | 20 | : | 21 | Benda Josef |
|
| 27. | So | 9.4.2022 | Piráti Štěpánovice | 14 | : | 4 | T.U.P.Ý Vltava České Budějovice | Motorest Štěpánovice, Štěpánovice | |
16:00 | Kubová Jitka | 28 | : | 14 | Kolek Jan |
|
| 27. | So | 9.4.2022 | Švejci České Budějovice | 18 | : | 0 | To-Máš Team Radostice | Hexpool České Budějovice, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | | 36 | : | 0 | |
|
| 27. | So | 9.4.2022 | T.U.P.Á Vltava České Budějovice | 13 | : | 5 | Jezevci Štěpánovice | Pivní bar Vltava, České Budějovice | |
17:00 | Skála David | 28 | : | 14 | Maroušek Tomáš |
|