MJČ - Žebříčky hracích míst | Jednotlivci smíšení | Hráčů: 63 | Turnajů: 17
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hes Pavel | CZE010656 | C | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec | 15 | 15 | 15 | 9 350 | ||||
2. | Pastyřík Petr | CZE066633 | Jindřichův Hradec | 16 | 16 | 16 | 6 400 | |||||
3. | Matějková Anna | CZE069524 | C | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec | 14 | 14 | 14 | 5 600 | ||||
4. | Kouba Pavel | CZE006434 | C | Kalich Tábor | 9 | 9 | 9 | 5 450 | ||||
5. | Kalina Tomáš | CZE052865 | C | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 250 | ||||
6. | Řehák Miroslav | CZE064794 | Člunek | 12 | 12 | 12 | 4 600 | |||||
7. | Pitrová Ivana | CZE049414 | C | Hradecká Šipka | 11 | 11 | 11 | 4 350 | ||||
8. | Koranda Zdeněk | CZE042427 | C | Ratata Hospříz | 9 | 9 | 9 | 4 250 | ||||
8. | Pavlů David | CZE049477 | A | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 250 | ||||
10. | Betuštiak Dušan | CZE020785 | B | Kalich Tábor | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 750 | ||||
11. | Briškar Petr | CZE016467 | C | DC Ypsi team J. Hradec | 6 | 6 | 6 | 3 700 | ||||
12. | Mynář Michal | CZE052672 | B | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec | 6 | 6 | 6 | 3 400 | ||||
13. | Kuchta Jan | CZE076036 | Jindřichův Hradec | 8 | 8 | 8 | 3 200 | |||||
14. | Vojta Adam | CZE048857 | C | DC Ypsi team J. Hradec | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 050 | ||||
15. | Pitra Vlastislav | CZE049413 | Jindřichův Hradec | 6 | 6 | 6 | 3 000 | |||||
16. | Opl Lukáš | CZE078170 | Jindřichův Hradec | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 750 | |||||
17. | Salák Petr | CZE067803 | C | Vodouchové Kardašova Řečice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 250 | ||||
18. | Hrdý Tomáš | CZE025606 | B | Kozlíci Dolní Bukovsko | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 100 | ||||
19. | Stejskal Vlastimil | CZE041677 | Jindřichův Hradec | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 050 | |||||
20. | Horák Jan | CZE023812 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 900 | ||||
20. | Novák Martin | CZE064731 | C | Želvy Stádlec | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 900 | ||||
22. | Záhora Roman | CZE078345 | Jindřichův Hradec | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 850 | |||||
23. | Valková Gabriela | CZE058627 | Hradecká Šipka | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 800 | |||||
23. | Hadrava Stanislav | CZE047164 | A | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 800 | ||||
25. | Nadlický Pavel | CZE018095 | C | Vodouchové Kardašova Řečice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 650 | ||||
26. | Tregler Nicolas | CZE078835 | C | ŠK Devils Nová Bystřice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 500 | ||||
27. | Jirkú Miroslav | CZE068358 | C | Vodouchové Kardašova Řečice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 250 | ||||
28. | Kodat Filip | CZE076786 | B | Kozlíci Dolní Bukovsko | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 200 | ||||
29. | Rataj Jaroslav | CZE076867 | C | Vodouchové Kardašova Řečice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 050 | ||||
30. | Antoš Ondřej | CZE038881 | C | DC Ypsi team J. Hradec | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 000 | ||||
30. | Rynešová Kateřina | CZE023833 | C | T.U.P.É - Vlčáci "B" České Budějovice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 000 | ||||
32. | Lukš Josef | CZE000396 | A | Švejci České Budějovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 950 | ||||
33. | Holeček Zdeněk | CZE029121 | A | Crazy České Budějovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | ||||
33. | Ryba Luboš | CZE011293 | B | Spirits Tábor | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | ||||
33. | Lorenc Petr | CZE018004 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | ||||||
33. | Derynk Petr | CZE077904 | C | ŠK Devils Nová Bystřice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | ||||
37. | Šaub Jiří | CZE067648 | B | Piráti Štěpánovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
37. | Bali Ondřej 1982 | CZE000454 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
37. | Pavlů Veronika | CZE051987 | C | Hradecká Šipka | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
40. | Ryska Zbyněk | CZE065646 | C | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec | 2 | 2 | 2 | 700 | ||||
41. | Škarda Zdeněk | CZE019147 | Rodvínov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | |||||
42. | Petrů Věra | CZE049164 | Soběslav | 2 | 2 | 2 | 600 | |||||
42. | Zahradník Milan | CZE018147 | C | DC Ypsi team J. Hradec | 2 | 2 | 2 | 600 | ||||
44. | Zselenák Vojtěch | CZE029402 | Hamr | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | |||||
44. | Bali Ondřej 2010 | CZE080524 | Jindřichův Hradec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | |||||
44. | Kunický Jan | CZE078798 | Jindřichův Hradec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | |||||
44. | Vlach Lukáš | CZE064818 | A | ŠK Devils Nová Bystřice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
44. | Koníček Josef | CZE017843 | C | Ratata Hospříz | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
49. | Bednář Patrik | CZE055069 | C | ŠK Devils Nová Bystřice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 500 | ||||
49. | Šebesta Vladimír | CZE000438 | Děčín | 2 | 2 | 2 | 500 |