MJČ - Žebříčky hracích míst | Jednotlivci smíšení | Hráčů: 46 | Turnajů: 15
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Neubauer David | CZE008017 | Stars HB Český Krumlov | 15 | 15 | 15 | 10 950 | |||||
2. | Tomášek Jiří | CZE036392 | B | Kousci Český Krumlov | 13 | 13 | 13 | 8 750 | ||||
3. | Hrstka Jiří | CZE044230 | C | Stars HB Český Krumlov | 14 | 14 | 14 | 6 600 | ||||
4. | Sadloň Petr | CZE047336 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov | 8 | 8 | 8 | 6 400 | ||||
5. | Dembkovský Michal | CZE032838 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 050 | ||||
6. | Johnová Magdalena | CZE052114 | Český Krumlov | 15 | 15 | 15 | 5 950 | |||||
7. | Skorunková Iveta | CZE052116 | Český Krumlov | 13 | 13 | 13 | 5 750 | |||||
8. | Tauchen Lukáš | CZE065775 | Stars HB Český Krumlov | 14 | 14 | 14 | 5 700 | |||||
9. | Šulista Martin | CZE071170 | A | Crazy České Budějovice | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 150 | ||||
10. | Matoušek Jiří | CZE052162 | Český Krumlov | 9 | 9 | 9 | 3 450 | |||||
11. | Štěpán Jaroslav | CZE070463 | Český Krumlov | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 150 | |||||
12. | Kroupa Michal | CZE023706 | B | Kousci Český Krumlov | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 950 | ||||
13. | Divoká Ludmila | CZE072689 | Český krumlov | 9 | 9 | 9 | 2 650 | |||||
14. | Michal David | CZE052746 | C | AC Moskyt Praha | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2 300 | ||||
14. | Filištein Tomáš | CZE042966 | B | Kousci Český Krumlov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 300 | ||||
16. | Štěpán Ondřej | CZE070810 | Český Krumlov | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 250 | |||||
16. | Mrázek Martin | CZE045268 | Český Krumlov | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 250 | |||||
18. | Moravec Kamil | CZE064007 | C | Šuměnky Horní Planá | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 050 | ||||
19. | Prokůpková Pavla | CZE007625 | Stars HB Český Krumlov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 900 | |||||
19. | Hockicko František | CZE070482 | C | Šuměnky Horní Planá | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 900 | ||||
21. | Filištein Josef | CZE055573 | B | Kousci Český Krumlov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 750 | ||||
22. | Pliška Martin | CZE050284 | A | T.U.P.Ý Vltava Č. Budějovice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 700 | ||||
23. | Hockicková Martina | CZE070657 | B | Šuměnky Horní Planá | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 500 | ||||
24. | Štěpán Jakub | CZE016057 | Český Krumlov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 450 | |||||
25. | Jurčíková Katarína | WRD079952 | Větřní | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 200 | |||||
26. | Bédiová Romana | CZE050695 | Český Krumlov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 950 | |||||
27. | Plíšek David | CZE045386 | B | Kousci Český Krumlov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 900 | ||||
28. | Prokůpek Miloslav | CZE071843 | Český Krumlov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 850 | |||||
28. | Vaňásek Jaroslav | CZE000818 | Srnín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | |||||
30. | Bína Jaroslav | CZE065369 | A | T.U.P.Ý Vltava Č. Budějovice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 800 | ||||
31. | Dvořák Roman | CZE042060 | B | Rafanda Kaplice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
31. | Frojda Martin | CZE067332 | Loučovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | |||||
33. | Havel David | CZE042964 | Český Krumlov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | |||||
33. | Gallistl Michal | CZE038177 | Český Krumlov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | |||||
35. | Haška Roman | CZE052113 | U Cecků Nové Spolí | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | |||||
35. | Kogseder Michaela | CZE053242 | Kočky do Švejka Č.Budějovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | |||||
35. | Schuller Karel | CZE019974 | Český Krumlov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | |||||
38. | Troják Karel | CZE058973 | C | Rafanda Kaplice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
39. | Vozábal Břetislav | CZE071186 | C | DC Lev Kájov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
39. | Pancer Michal | CZE056721 | Český Krumlov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
39. | Jakúbek Michael | CZE071844 | Český Krumlov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
42. | Rozporková Jitka | CZE075754 | Horní Planá | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
42. | Vozábal Martin | CZE031029 | Kájov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
42. | Kulich Jaroslav | CZE065890 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||||
42. | Zelenka Filip | CZE070254 | Český Krumlov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
42. | Buczek Pavel | CZE027262 | Vyšný | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 |