MJČ - Krajské žebříčky | Jednotlivci muži | Hráčů: 371 | Turnajů: 163
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lukš Josef | CZE000396 | A | Švejci České Budějovice | 2 | 31 | 33 | 33 | 27 450 | |||
2. | Ludvík Václav | CZE026857 | A | All Stars Zvíkov Písek | 2 | 30 | 32 | 32 | 26 200 | |||
3. | Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | 2 | 19 | 21 | 21 | 25 550 | |||
4. | Šulista Martin | CZE071170 | A | Crazy České Budějovice | 2 | 19 | 21 | 21 | 21 550 | |||
5. | Kraus Jan | CZE006700 | A | Olympia Tábor | 2 | 13 | 15 | 15 | 19 950 | |||
6. | Koptiš Marek | CZE040097 | B | Trabanti České Budějovice | 2 | 18 | 20 | 20 | 18 400 | |||
7. | Holeček Zdeněk | CZE029121 | A | Crazy České Budějovice | 1 | 22 | 23 | 23 | 18 100 | |||
8. | Duda Martin | CZE023896 | A | Vlčáci Č.Budějovice | 2 | 13 | 15 | 15 | 18 050 | |||
9. | Koudelka Miroslav | CZE072533 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek | 2 | 23 | 25 | 25 | 17 650 | |||
10. | Granov Radek | CZE001597 | A | Švejci České Budějovice | 2 | 18 | 20 | 20 | 17 600 | |||
11. | Zselenák Vojtěch | CZE029402 | Hamr | 2 | 34 | 36 | 36 | 17 200 | ||||
12. | Drab Robert | CZE008873 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek | 1 | 17 | 18 | 18 | 15 250 | |||
13. | Profant Martin | CZE031074 | Temelín | 2 | 16 | 18 | 18 | 14 800 | ||||
14. | Cibula Vojtěch | CZE068745 | A | Sněženka a Machři Hořice | 2 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 14 400 | |||
15. | Mlýnek Dušan | CZE074877 | C | Panzer Division Štěpánovice | 22 | 22 | 22 | 14 300 | ||||
16. | Hes Pavel | CZE010656 | C | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec | 1 | 24 | 25 | 25 | 14 100 | |||
17. | Boček Josef 1969 | CZE046177 | B | Piráti Štěpánovice | 20 | 20 | 20 | 13 500 | ||||
18. | Slípek Petr | CZE074418 | České Budějovice | 2 | 30 | 32 | 32 | 13 400 | ||||
19. | Skála David | CZE053778 | A | Švejci České Budějovice | 1 | 16 | 17 | 17 | 12 900 | |||
19. | Hrstka Jiří | CZE044230 | C | Stars HB Český Krumlov | 2 | 20 | 22 | 22 | 12 900 | |||
21. | Kulanda Martin | CZE071508 | C | Asfalti Písek | 2 | 21 | 23 | 23 | 11 650 | |||
21. | Boček Josef 1995 | CZE048948 | B | Panzer Division Štěpánovice | 23 | 23 | 23 | 11 650 | ||||
23. | Tomášek Jiří | CZE036392 | B | Kousci Český Krumlov | 2 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 11 600 | |||
23. | Kalík Petr | CZE052859 | C | Trabanti České Budějovice | 2 | 24 | 26 | 26 | 11 600 | |||
25. | Linhart Zdeněk | CZE043683 | B | Hoši z Piváku - T.U.P Č.Budějovice | 2 | 15 | 17 | 17 | 11 250 | |||
25. | Hornák Vlastimil | CZE009880 | B | Piráti Štěpánovice | 23 | 23 | 23 | 11 250 | ||||
27. | Profant Vladimír | CZE075803 | Písek | 1 | 18 | 19 | 19 | 10 800 | ||||
28. | Pavlíček Petr | CZE070151 | C | Asfalti Písek | 20 | 20 | 20 | 10 700 | ||||
29. | Staněk Miroslav 1952 | CZE035849 | A | Vlčáci Č.Budějovice | 1 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 10 650 | |||
29. | Dembkovský Michal | CZE032838 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov | 2 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 10 650 | |||
31. | Necuda Richard | CZE000992 | C | Platan team Protivín | 2 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 10 450 | |||
32. | Mynář Michal | CZE052672 | B | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec | 1 | 13 | 14 | 14 | 10 150 | |||
33. | Lepša Jan | CZE049632 | B | Benešov nad Černou | 2 | 12 | 14 | 14 | 9 600 | |||
34. | Martínek Petr | CZE064865 | B | Tygers team Besednice | 16 | 16 | 16 | 9 500 | ||||
35. | Vávra Petr | CZE042989 | B | Panzer Division Štěpánovice | 2 | 12 | 14 | 14 | 9 400 | |||
36. | Homola Zdeněk | CZE061643 | A | Hoši z Piváku - T.U.P Č.Budějovice | 1 | 17 | 18 | 18 | 9 250 | |||
37. | Kouba Pavel | CZE006434 | C | Kalich Tábor | 2 | 12 | 14 | 14 | 9 200 | |||
38. | Hockicko František | CZE070482 | C | Šuměnky Horní Planá | 2 | 13 | 15 | 15 | 9 050 | |||
39. | Kytka František | CZE073168 | B | Formanka Besednice | 18 | 18 | 18 | 8 600 | ||||
40. | Lenc Aleš | CZE056694 | B | Švejci České Budějovice B | 2 | 15 | 17 | 17 | 8 550 | |||
41. | Minařík Martin | CZE068416 | Písek | 1 | 20 | 21 | 21 | 8 500 | ||||
41. | Pliška Martin | CZE050284 | A | T.U.P.Ý Vltava Č. Budějovice | 12 | 12 | 12 | 8 500 | ||||
43. | Mácha Zbyněk | CZE065691 | B | Hoši z Piváku - T.U.P Č.Budějovice | 16 | 16 | 16 | 8 300 | ||||
44. | Moravec Kamil | CZE064007 | C | Šuměnky Horní Planá | 2 | 13 | 15 | 15 | 8 150 | |||
45. | Titz Roman | CZE063500 | C | DC Žabovřesky | 1 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 7 900 | |||
45. | Neubauer David | CZE008017 | Stars HB Český Krumlov | 10 | 10 | 10 | 7 900 | |||||
47. | Sadloň Petr | CZE047336 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov | 1 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 7 800 | |||
48. | Staněk Miroslav 1979 | CZE046650 | A | Vlčáci Č.Budějovice | 1 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 7 700 | |||
49. | Babic Ivan | CZE000793 | B | Milli a její tygři ČB | 1 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 7 600 | |||
50. | Falta Jindřich | CZE028774 | B | Tygers team Besednice | 12 | 12 | 12 | 7 400 |