Bohemia Dart Cup | Jednotlivci smíšení | Hráčů: 784 | Turnajů: 841
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
493. | Lopata Jan | CZE075297 | D | Podprouďáci Zalužany | 3 | 3 | 3 | 320 | ||||
635. | Kula Pavel | CZE002560 | D | Pacienti Sobín Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 130 | ||||
635. | Kouřil Martin | CZE047708 | D | DC Kecky Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 130 | ||||
659. | Novotný Jakub | CZE054908 | D | DC Vandals Blansko | 1 | 1 | 1 | 120 | ||||
659. | Srba Jaroslav | CZE069555 | D | Premier League Bar Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 120 | ||||
692. | Matys Zdeněk | CZE046868 | D | Daliborka Děčín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 110 | ||||
742. | Šiller Tomáš | CZE072857 | D | Daliborka Děčín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | ||||
3. | Hes Pavel | CZE010656 | C | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec | 4 | 129 | 133 | 133 | 18 340 | |||
9. | Matějková Anna | CZE069524 | C | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec | 7 | 115 | 122 | 122 | 14 160 | |||
15. | Kulanda Martin | CZE071508 | C | Asfalti Písek | 8 | 97 | 105 | 105 | 12 340 | |||
20. | Hrstka Jiří | CZE044230 | C | Stars HB Český Krumlov | 6 | 85 | 91 | 91 | 11 860 | |||
21. | Moravec Kamil | CZE064007 | C | Šuměnky Horní Planá | 9 | 82 | 91 | 91 | 11 750 | |||
22. | Kalík Petr | CZE052859 | C | Trabanti České Budějovice | 6 | 90 | 96 | 96 | 11 390 | |||
27. | Domin Lukáš | CZE073931 | C | T.U.P. Pivní bar Č. Budějovice | 3 | 97 | 100 | 100 | 10 910 | |||
32. | Pavlíček Petr | CZE070151 | C | Asfalti Písek | 86 | 86 | 86 | 10 530 | ||||
36. | Hockicko František | CZE070482 | C | Šuměnky Horní Planá | 9 | 74 | 83 | 83 | 10 310 | |||
45. | Mlýnek Dušan | CZE074877 | C | Panzer Division Štěpánovice | 75 | 75 | 75 | 9 650 | ||||
49. | Skácel Gabriel | CZE074094 | C | T.U.P. Pivní bar Č. Budějovice | 6 | 72 | 78 | 78 | 9 110 | |||
53. | Necuda Richard | CZE000992 | C | Platan team Protivín | 6 | 56 | 62 | 62 | 8 710 | |||
54. | Kalina Tomáš 1979 | CZE052865 | C | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec | 4 | 55 | 59 | 59 | 8 600 | |||
55. | Koprna Lukáš | CZE069780 | C | T.U.P. Pivní bar Č. Budějovice | 4 | 67 | 71 | 71 | 8 390 | |||
57. | Drab Lukáš | CZE070335 | C | Platan team Protivín | 1 | 73 | 74 | 74 | 8 290 | |||
59. | Vaněk Jiří 1982 | CZE071586 | C | Písek | 70 | 70 | 70 | 8 190 | ||||
62. | Tancošová Štěpánka | CZE053580 | C | Grófky Dubičné | 9 | 58 | 67 | 67 | 7 780 | |||
65. | Pitrová Ivana | CZE049414 | C | Hradecká Šipka | 2 | 65 | 67 | 67 | 7 490 | |||
66. | Titz Roman | CZE063500 | C | DC Žabovřesky | 1 | 53 | 54 | 54 | 7 470 | |||
74. | Vojta Adam | CZE048857 | C | DC Ypsi team J. Hradec | 60 | 60 | 60 | 7 070 | ||||
76. | Vlásek Michal 2000 | CZE065894 | C | T.U.P. Pivní bar Č. Budějovice | 3 | 57 | 60 | 60 | 6 970 | |||
77. | Pavliš Jan | CZE073598 | C | Podkleťáci Holubov | 3 | 56 | 59 | 59 | 6 900 | |||
78. | Lechnýř Martin | CZE050199 | C | All Stars Zvíkov Písek | 47 | 47 | 47 | 6 780 | ||||
87. | Franěk Tomáš | CZE073542 | C | Podkleťáci Holubov | 3 | 52 | 55 | 55 | 6 370 | |||
88. | Kavan Zdeněk | CZE064008 | C | Šuměnky Horní Planá | 54 | 54 | 54 | 6 360 | ||||
93. | Salák Petr | CZE067803 | C | Vodouchové Kardašova Řečice | 46 | 46 | 46 | 6 160 | ||||
96. | Zvoníček Josef | CZE050340 | C | Trabanti České Budějovice | 6 | 45 | 51 | 51 | 6 020 | |||
99. | Šandera Tomáš | CZE058295 | C | Platan team Protivín | 49 | 49 | 49 | 5 960 | ||||
100. | Rejšek Karel | CZE033421 | C | Filio team Lenora | 42 | 42 | 42 | 5 830 | ||||
104. | Nadlický Pavel | CZE018095 | C | Vodouchové Kardašova Řečice | 41 | 41 | 41 | 5 570 | ||||
106. | Koranda Zdeněk | CZE042427 | C | Ratata Hospříz | 44 | 44 | 44 | 5 480 | ||||
109. | Černý Milan | CZE004337 | C | Asfalti Písek | 44 | 44 | 44 | 5 360 | ||||
111. | Bočková Jitka | CZE048945 | C | Andělské Mrchy Štěpánovice | 47 | 47 | 47 | 5 290 | ||||
117. | Pavliš Jiří | CZE073855 | C | Podkleťáci Holubov | 47 | 47 | 47 | 5 150 | ||||
120. | Briškar Petr | CZE016467 | C | DC Ypsi team J. Hradec | 40 | 40 | 40 | 5 090 | ||||
122. | Procházka Michal | CZE075210 | C | Formanka Besednice | 39 | 39 | 39 | 5 070 | ||||
123. | Krystek Petr | CZE023151 | C | T.U.P.É - Vlčáci "B" České Budějovice | 46 | 46 | 46 | 4 990 | ||||
126. | Jirkú Miroslav | CZE068358 | C | Vodouchové Kardašova Řečice | 42 | 42 | 42 | 4 740 | ||||
129. | Dvořák Miroslav | CZE036394 | C | Šuměnky Horní Planá | 2 | 34 | 36 | 36 | 4 660 | |||
131. | Voříšek Josef | CZE035102 | C | T.U.P.É - Vlčáci "B" České Budějovice | 3 | 36 | 39 | 39 | 4 550 | |||
133. | Tressl Ján | CZE004102 | C | T.U.P.É - Vlčáci "B" České Budějovice | 3 | 39 | 42 | 42 | 4 470 | |||
136. | Michal David | CZE052746 | C | AC Moskyt Praha | 36 | 36 | 36 | 4 360 | ||||
140. | Kaucká Petra | CZE072921 | C | Šupinka Vodňany | 7 | 31 | 38 | 38 | 4 240 |