Bohemia Dart Cup | Jednotlivci smíšení | Hráčů: 780 | Turnajů: 818
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slípek Petr | CZE074418 | České Budějovice | 9 | 165 | 174 | 174 | 19 680 | ||||
2. | Lukš Josef | CZE000396 | A | Švejci České Budějovice | 6 | 125 | 131 | 131 | 19 190 | |||
3. | Hes Pavel | CZE010656 | C | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec | 4 | 126 | 130 | 130 | 17 950 | |||
4. | Ludvík Václav | CZE026857 | A | All Stars Zvíkov Písek | 7 | 107 | 114 | 114 | 17 110 | |||
5. | Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | 9 | 91 | 100 | 100 | 16 920 | |||
6. | Koptiš Marek | CZE040097 | B | Trabanti České Budějovice | 9 | 100 | 109 | 109 | 16 370 | |||
7. | Cibula Vojtěch | CZE068745 | A | Sněženka a Machři Hořice | 8 | 83 | 91 | 91 | 15 360 | |||
8. | Kraus Jan | CZE006700 | A | Olympia Tábor | 8 | 73 | 81 | 81 | 14 100 | |||
9. | Koudelka Miroslav | CZE072533 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek | 9 | 94 | 103 | 103 | 13 930 | |||
10. | Matějková Anna | CZE069524 | C | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec | 7 | 112 | 119 | 119 | 13 840 | |||
11. | Hornák Vlastimil | CZE009880 | B | Piráti Štěpánovice | 101 | 101 | 101 | 12 500 | ||||
12. | Linhartová Hana | CZE045575 | A | Super Ženy České Budějovice | 7 | 89 | 96 | 96 | 12 380 | |||
13. | Skála David | CZE053778 | A | Švejci České Budějovice | 4 | 80 | 84 | 84 | 12 370 | |||
14. | Linhart Zdeněk | CZE043683 | B | Hoši z Piváku - T.U.P Č.Budějovice | 8 | 81 | 89 | 89 | 11 980 | |||
15. | Profant Martin | CZE031074 | Temelín | 5 | 81 | 86 | 86 | 11 970 | ||||
16. | Kulanda Martin | CZE071508 | C | Asfalti Písek | 8 | 93 | 101 | 101 | 11 850 | |||
17. | Lencová Ludmila | CZE057518 | A | Rychlá rota Pištín | 7 | 88 | 95 | 95 | 11 750 | |||
18. | Drab Robert | CZE008873 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek | 2 | 80 | 82 | 82 | 11 730 | |||
19. | Moravec Kamil | CZE064007 | C | Šuměnky Horní Planá | 9 | 80 | 89 | 89 | 11 500 | |||
20. | Hrstka Jiří | CZE044230 | C | Stars HB Český Krumlov | 6 | 82 | 88 | 88 | 11 490 | |||
21. | Šulista Martin | CZE071170 | A | Crazy České Budějovice | 6 | 70 | 76 | 76 | 11 300 | |||
22. | Lepša Jan | CZE049632 | B | Benešov nad Černou | 6 | 73 | 79 | 79 | 11 030 | |||
23. | Slípková Renata | CZE075331 | České Budějovice | 8 | 93 | 101 | 101 | 10 960 | ||||
24. | Kalík Petr | CZE052859 | C | Trabanti České Budějovice | 6 | 86 | 92 | 92 | 10 930 | |||
25. | Domin Lukáš | CZE073931 | C | T.U.P. Pivní bar Č. Budějovice | 3 | 95 | 98 | 98 | 10 700 | |||
26. | Minařík Martin | CZE068416 | Písek | 4 | 89 | 93 | 93 | 10 650 | ||||
27. | Homola Zdeněk | CZE061643 | A | Hoši z Piváku - T.U.P Č.Budějovice | 4 | 77 | 81 | 81 | 10 630 | |||
28. | Duda Martin 1977 | CZE023896 | A | Vlčáci Č.Budějovice | 4 | 60 | 64 | 64 | 10 590 | |||
29. | Staněk Miroslav 1952 | CZE035849 | A | Vlčáci Č.Budějovice | 2 | 72 | 74 | 74 | 10 580 | |||
30. | Granov Radek | CZE001597 | A | Švejci České Budějovice | 5 | 66 | 71 | 71 | 10 550 | |||
31. | Krajčo Jana | CZE055052 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek | 9 | 76 | 85 | 85 | 10 350 | |||
32. | Pavlíček Petr | CZE070151 | C | Asfalti Písek | 83 | 83 | 83 | 10 150 | ||||
33. | Hockicko František | CZE070482 | C | Šuměnky Horní Planá | 9 | 72 | 81 | 81 | 10 090 | |||
34. | Boček Josef 1995 | CZE048948 | B | Panzer Division Štěpánovice | 1 | 78 | 79 | 79 | 10 000 | |||
35. | Martínek Petr | CZE064865 | B | Tygers team Besednice | 76 | 76 | 76 | 9 960 | ||||
36. | Zselenák Vojtěch | CZE029402 | Hamr | 5 | 76 | 81 | 81 | 9 880 | ||||
37. | Kytka František | CZE073168 | B | Formanka Besednice | 81 | 81 | 81 | 9 810 | ||||
38. | Vrzalová Eliška | CZE059389 | B | Trabanti České Budějovice | 9 | 79 | 88 | 88 | 9 800 | |||
39. | Lenc Aleš | CZE056694 | B | Švejci České Budějovice B | 6 | 68 | 74 | 74 | 9 650 | |||
40. | Boček Josef 1969 | CZE046177 | B | Piráti Štěpánovice | 1 | 66 | 67 | 67 | 9 530 | |||
40. | Hockicková Martina | CZE070657 | B | Šuměnky Horní Planá | 8 | 70 | 78 | 78 | 9 530 | |||
42. | Pliška Martin | CZE050284 | A | T.U.P.Ý Vltava Č. Budějovice | 3 | 63 | 66 | 66 | 9 490 | |||
43. | Křepelková Simona | CZE048773 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek | 9 | 69 | 78 | 78 | 9 430 | |||
43. | Zelníčková Kristýna | CZE068662 | Nehážu nic U Kalicha Č. Budějovice | 4 | 75 | 79 | 79 | 9 430 | ||||
45. | Mlýnek Dušan | CZE074877 | C | Panzer Division Štěpánovice | 73 | 73 | 73 | 9 380 | ||||
46. | Mácha Zbyněk | CZE065691 | B | Hoši z Piváku - T.U.P Č.Budějovice | 72 | 72 | 72 | 9 030 | ||||
46. | Profant Vladimír | CZE075803 | Písek | 4 | 70 | 74 | 74 | 9 030 | ||||
48. | Holeček Zdeněk | CZE029121 | A | Crazy České Budějovice | 2 | 57 | 59 | 59 | 8 810 | |||
49. | Skácel Gabriel | CZE074094 | C | T.U.P. Pivní bar Č. Budějovice | 6 | 69 | 75 | 75 | 8 770 | |||
50. | Pajer Jiří | CZE005005 | A | Olympia Tábor | 8 | 42 | 50 | 50 | 8 660 |