|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 1. | Čt | 7.9.2023 | 26ERS Jihlava | 4 | : | 14 | Wüdle Brtnice | Jihlava Madeira, Jihlava | |
18:00 | Vlček David | 15 | : | 29 | Švaříček Jiří |
Zadal: | Svoboda Lukáš | 7.9.2023 22:20 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 13.9.2023 02:00 |
|
| 1. | Čt | 7.9.2023 | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod B | 12 | : | 6 | Mašiny z Tajfunu Havlíčkův Brod | Havlíčkův Brod Tajfun, Havlíčkův Brod | |
18:00 | Veverka František | 29 | : | 17 | Jenčík Pavel |
|
| 1. | Ne | 10.9.2023 | Dragon Darts Jihlava | 5 | : | 13 | DC Přibyslav | Jihlava Madeira, Jihlava | |
15:00 | Kameník Roman | 17 | : | 29 | Janošťák Václav |
|
| 1. | Ne | 10.9.2023 | Panda Jihlava | 5 | : | 13 | Šipková Akademie Dušejov | Jihlava Pivnice Demlovka, Jihlava | |
15:00 | Bednář Martin | 15 | : | 28 | Krejčí Bohumil |
|
| 1. | Ne | 10.9.2023 | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | 16 | : | 2 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | Havlíčkův Brod Tajfun, Havlíčkův Brod | |
16:00 | Bártl David | 32 | : | 12 | Novák Radek |
|
| 2. | Út | 12.9.2023 | DC Přibyslav | 12 | : | 6 | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | Přibyslav Pivnice, Přibyslav | |
18:00 | Janošťák Václav | 29 | : | 19 | Bártl David |
|
| 2. | Út | 12.9.2023 | Wüdle Brtnice | 18 | : | 0 | DC Přibyslav B | Brtnice Klubovna, Brtnice | |
18:00 | Švaříček Jiří | 36 | : | 0 | Čermák Michal |
Zadal: | Svoboda Lukáš | 12.9.2023 21:05 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 18.9.2023 02:00 |
|
| 2. | Čt | 14.9.2023 | Šipková Akademie Dušejov | 10 | : | 9 | Cerberos Netín | Dušejov Na Hřišti, Dušejov | |
18:00 | Krejčí Bohumil | 23 | : | 20 | Kunčar Leopold |
|
| 2. | Čt | 14.9.2023 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | 12 | : | 6 | Panda Jihlava | Jihlava Pivnice Demlovka, Jihlava | |
18:00 | Novák Radek | 25 | : | 17 | Bednář Martin |
|
| 1. | So | 16.9.2023 | Cerberos Netín | 14 | : | 4 | DC Přibyslav B | Netín Hospoda Na Jedenáctce, Radostín nad Oslavou | |
18:00 | Vondrák Miroslav | 30 | : | 13 | Močuba Jiří |
|
| 2. | Ne | 17.9.2023 | Mašiny z Tajfunu Havlíčkův Brod | 7 | : | 11 | Dragon Darts Jihlava | Havlíčkův Brod Tajfun, Havlíčkův Brod | |
16:00 | Jenčík Pavel | 17 | : | 26 | Kameník Roman |
|
| 2. | Ne | 17.9.2023 | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov 98 | 14 | : | 4 | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod B | Jihlava Pivnice Demlovka, Jihlava | |
17:00 | Medová Marcela | 31 | : | 12 | Veverka František |
|
| 4. | Út | 26.9.2023 | Wüdle Brtnice | 7 | : | 11 | Šipková Akademie Dušejov | Brtnice Klubovna, Brtnice | |
18:00 | Švaříček Jiří | 15 | : | 25 | Götthans Kamil |
|
| 3. | Ne | 1.10.2023 | DC Přibyslav B | 7 | : | 11 | Šipková Akademie Dušejov | Přibyslav Pivnice, Přibyslav | |
14:00 | Hladký Pavel | 18 | : | 25 | Krejčí Bohumil |
|
| 3. | Ne | 1.10.2023 | Dragon Darts Jihlava | 10 | : | 8 | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov 98 | Jihlava Madeira, Jihlava | |
15:00 | Kameník Roman | 23 | : | 24 | Medová Marcela |
|
| 3. | Ne | 1.10.2023 | Panda Jihlava | 1 | : | 17 | DC Přibyslav | Jihlava Pivnice Demlovka, Jihlava | |
15:00 | Bednář Martin | 5 | : | 34 | Strašil Pavel |
|
| 3. | Ne | 1.10.2023 | Cerberos Netín | 16 | : | 2 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | Netín Hospoda Na Jedenáctce, Radostín nad Oslavou | |
15:00 | Kunčar Leopold | 32 | : | 13 | Novák Radek |
|
| 3. | Ne | 1.10.2023 | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | 17 | : | 1 | Mašiny z Tajfunu Havlíčkův Brod | Havlíčkův Brod Tajfun, Havlíčkův Brod | |
16:00 | Bártl David | 34 | : | 9 | Jenčík Pavel |
Zadal: | Bártl David | 1.10.2023 18:44 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 7.10.2023 02:00 |
|
| 4. | Út | 3.10.2023 | DC Přibyslav | 14 | : | 4 | Cerberos Netín | Přibyslav Pivnice, Přibyslav | |
18:00 | Janošťák Václav | 30 | : | 14 | Vondrák Miroslav |
|
| 3. | St | 4.10.2023 | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod B | 17 | : | 1 | 26ERS Jihlava | Havlíčkův Brod Tajfun, Havlíčkův Brod | |
18:00 | Veverka František | 34 | : | 6 | Doležal Kamil |
|
| 4. | Čt | 5.10.2023 | 26ERS Jihlava | 5 | : | 13 | Dragon Darts Jihlava | Jihlava Madeira, Jihlava | |
18:00 | Vlček David | 14 | : | 28 | Kameník Roman |
|
| 4. | Čt | 5.10.2023 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | 12 | : | 6 | DC Přibyslav B | Jihlava Pivnice Demlovka, Jihlava | |
18:00 | Novák Radek | 28 | : | 19 | Kubát Lukáš |
|
| 4. | Ne | 8.10.2023 | Mašiny z Tajfunu Havlíčkův Brod | 11 | : | 7 | Panda Jihlava | Havlíčkův Brod Tajfun, Havlíčkův Brod | |
16:00 | Jenčík Pavel | 27 | : | 20 | Bednář Martin |
|
| 4. | Ne | 8.10.2023 | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov 98 | 6 | : | 12 | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | Jihlava Pivnice Demlovka, Jihlava | |
17:00 | Benda Lukáš | 16 | : | 26 | Bártl David |
|
| 5. | Čt | 12.10.2023 | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod B | 12 | : | 6 | Wüdle Brtnice | Havlíčkův Brod Tajfun, Havlíčkův Brod | |
18:00 | Veverka František | 28 | : | 16 | Švaříček Jiří |
|
| 5. | Čt | 12.10.2023 | Šipková Akademie Dušejov | 10 | : | 8 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | Dušejov Na Hřišti, Dušejov | |
18:00 | Krejčí Bohumil | 27 | : | 19 | Kozák Ondřej |
|
| 5. | So | 14.10.2023 | DC Přibyslav B | 6 | : | 12 | DC Přibyslav | Přibyslav Pivnice, Přibyslav | |
17:30 | Hladký Pavel | 16 | : | 27 | Janošťák Václav |
|
| 5. | Ne | 15.10.2023 | Panda Jihlava | 0 | : | 18 | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov 98 | Jihlava Pivnice Demlovka, Jihlava | |
15:00 | Bednář Martin | 5 | : | 36 | Medová Marcela |
|
| 5. | Ne | 15.10.2023 | Cerberos Netín | 10 | : | 9 | Mašiny z Tajfunu Havlíčkův Brod | Netín Hospoda Na Jedenáctce, Radostín nad Oslavou | |
15:00 | Kunčar Leopold | 24 | : | 18 | Jenčík Pavel |
|
| 5. | Ne | 15.10.2023 | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | 17 | : | 1 | 26ERS Jihlava | Havlíčkův Brod Tajfun, Havlíčkův Brod | |
16:00 | Bártl David | 35 | : | 6 | Doležal Kamil |
|
| 6. | Út | 24.10.2023 | DC Přibyslav | 5 | : | 13 | Šipková Akademie Dušejov | Přibyslav Pivnice, Přibyslav | |
18:00 | Janošťák Václav | 16 | : | 29 | Götthans Kamil |
|
| 6. | Út | 24.10.2023 | Wüdle Brtnice | 15 | : | 3 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | Brtnice Klubovna, Brtnice | |
18:00 | Švaříček Jiří | 30 | : | 15 | Kozák Ondřej |
|
| 6. | Čt | 26.10.2023 | 26ERS Jihlava | 8 | : | 10 | Panda Jihlava | Jihlava Madeira, Jihlava | |
18:00 | Vlček David | 24 | : | 26 | Bednář Martin |
|
| 6. | Čt | 26.10.2023 | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod B | 11 | : | 7 | Dragon Darts Jihlava | Havlíčkův Brod Tajfun, Havlíčkův Brod | |
18:00 | Veverka František | 26 | : | 17 | Kameník Roman |
|
| 6. | Ne | 29.10.2023 | Mašiny z Tajfunu Havlíčkův Brod | 10 | : | 8 | DC Přibyslav B | Havlíčkův Brod Tajfun, Havlíčkův Brod | |
16:00 | Jenčík Pavel | 23 | : | 22 | Hladký Pavel |
|
| 6. | Ne | 29.10.2023 | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov 98 | 13 | : | 5 | Cerberos Netín | Jihlava Pivnice Demlovka, Jihlava | |
17:00 | Medová Marcela | 27 | : | 14 | Kunčar Leopold |
|
| 7. | Čt | 9.11.2023 | Šipková Akademie Dušejov | 13 | : | 5 | Mašiny z Tajfunu Havlíčkův Brod | Dušejov Na Hřišti, Dušejov | |
18:00 | Krejčí Bohumil | 28 | : | 14 | Jenčík Pavel |
Zadal: | Krejčí Bohumil | 9.11.2023 23:55 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 15.11.2023 02:00 |
|
| 7. | Čt | 9.11.2023 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | 5 | : | 13 | DC Přibyslav | Jihlava Pivnice Demlovka, Jihlava | |
18:00 | Kozák Ondřej | 13 | : | 29 | Janošťák Václav |
|
| 7. | Ne | 12.11.2023 | DC Přibyslav B | 7 | : | 11 | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov 98 | Přibyslav Pivnice, Přibyslav | |
14:00 | Kubát Lukáš | 18 | : | 25 | Benda Lukáš |
|
| 7. | Ne | 12.11.2023 | Dragon Darts Jihlava | 11 | : | 7 | Wüdle Brtnice | Jihlava Madeira, Jihlava | |
15:00 | Kameník Roman | 27 | : | 19 | Čermák Jiří |
|
| 7. | Ne | 12.11.2023 | Cerberos Netín | 16 | : | 2 | 26ERS Jihlava | Netín Hospoda Na Jedenáctce, Radostín nad Oslavou | |
15:00 | Kunčar Leopold | 32 | : | 9 | Doležal Kamil |
|
| 7. | Ne | 12.11.2023 | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | 11 | : | 7 | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod B | Havlíčkův Brod Tajfun, Havlíčkův Brod | |
16:00 | Bártl David | 25 | : | 17 | Veverka František |
Zadal: | Bártl David | 12.11.2023 19:09 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 18.11.2023 02:06 |
|
| 8. | Út | 14.11.2023 | Wüdle Brtnice | 7 | : | 11 | DC Přibyslav | Brtnice Klubovna, Brtnice | |
18:00 | Švaříček Jiří | 18 | : | 26 | Janošťák Václav |
|
| 8. | Čt | 16.11.2023 | 26ERS Jihlava | 2 | : | 16 | DC Přibyslav B | Jihlava Madeira, Jihlava | |
18:00 | Doležal Kamil | 16 | : | 34 | Kubát Lukáš |
|
| 8. | Čt | 16.11.2023 | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod B | 14 | : | 4 | Panda Jihlava | Havlíčkův Brod Tajfun, Havlíčkův Brod | |
18:00 | Veverka František | 30 | : | 10 | Bednář Martin |
|
| 8. | Ne | 19.11.2023 | Dragon Darts Jihlava | 6 | : | 12 | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | Jihlava Madeira, Jihlava | |
15:00 | Kameník Roman | 15 | : | 29 | Bártl David |
Zadal: | Kameník Roman | 19.11.2023 18:06 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 25.11.2023 02:00 |
|
| 8. | Ne | 19.11.2023 | Mašiny z Tajfunu Havlíčkův Brod | 8 | : | 10 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | Havlíčkův Brod Tajfun, Havlíčkův Brod | |
16:00 | Jenčík Pavel | 21 | : | 21 | Novák Radek |
Zadal: | Novák Radek | 19.11.2023 18:30 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 25.11.2023 02:00 |
|
| 8. | Ne | 19.11.2023 | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov 98 | 6 | : | 12 | Šipková Akademie Dušejov | Jihlava Pivnice Demlovka, Jihlava | |
17:00 | Medová Marcela | 16 | : | 27 | Götthans Kamil |
|
| 9. | Út | 21.11.2023 | DC Přibyslav | 16 | : | 2 | Mašiny z Tajfunu Havlíčkův Brod | Přibyslav Pivnice, Přibyslav | |
18:00 | Janošťák Václav | 32 | : | 9 | Jenčík Pavel |
|
| 9. | Čt | 23.11.2023 | Šipková Akademie Dušejov | 15 | : | 3 | 26ERS Jihlava | Dušejov Na Hřišti, Dušejov | |
18:00 | Götthans Kamil | 30 | : | 13 | Vlček David |
|
| 9. | Čt | 23.11.2023 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | 9 | : | 10 | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov 98 | Jihlava Pivnice Demlovka, Jihlava | |
18:00 | Novák Radek | 23 | : | 24 | Medová Marcela |
Zadal: | Novák Radek | 23.11.2023 21:21 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 29.11.2023 02:00 |
|
| 9. | Ne | 26.11.2023 | Panda Jihlava | 3 | : | 15 | Dragon Darts Jihlava | Jihlava Pivnice Demlovka, Jihlava | |
15:00 | Bednář Martin | 10 | : | 31 | Kameník Roman |
|
| 9. | Ne | 26.11.2023 | Cerberos Netín | 9 | : | 10 | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod B | Netín Hospoda Na Jedenáctce, Radostín nad Oslavou | |
15:00 | Kunčar Leopold | 22 | : | 24 | Veverka František |
|
| 9. | Ne | 26.11.2023 | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | 16 | : | 2 | Wüdle Brtnice | Havlíčkův Brod Tajfun, Havlíčkův Brod | |
16:00 | Bártl David | 32 | : | 9 | Švaříček Jiří |
|
| 10. | Út | 28.11.2023 | Wüdle Brtnice | 12 | : | 6 | Mašiny z Tajfunu Havlíčkův Brod | Brtnice Klubovna, Brtnice | |
18:00 | Vondrák Milan | 28 | : | 18 | Jenčík Pavel |
|
| 10. | Čt | 30.11.2023 | 26ERS Jihlava | 7 | : | 11 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | Jihlava Madeira, Jihlava | |
18:00 | Doležal Kamil | 15 | : | 27 | Novák Radek |
Zadal: | Novák Radek | 30.11.2023 20:26 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 6.12.2023 02:00 |
|
| 10. | Čt | 30.11.2023 | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod B | 11 | : | 7 | DC Přibyslav B | Havlíčkův Brod Tajfun, Havlíčkův Brod | |
18:00 | Veverka František | 27 | : | 22 | Kubát Lukáš |
|
| 10. | Ne | 3.12.2023 | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | 14 | : | 4 | Panda Jihlava | Havlíčkův Brod Tajfun, Havlíčkův Brod | |
16:00 | Bártl David | 29 | : | 14 | Bednář Martin |
|
| 10. | Ne | 3.12.2023 | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov 98 | 4 | : | 14 | DC Přibyslav | Jihlava Pivnice Demlovka, Jihlava | |
17:00 | Medová Marcela | 14 | : | 30 | Janošťák Václav |
|
| 10. | Pá | 5.1.2024 | Dragon Darts Jihlava | 11 | : | 7 | Cerberos Netín | Jihlava Madeira, Jihlava | |
18:00 | Kameník Roman | 27 | : | 21 | Kunčar Leopold |
|
| 11. | Út | 9.1.2024 | DC Přibyslav | 18 | : | 0 | 26ERS Jihlava | Přibyslav Pivnice, Přibyslav | |
18:00 | Janošťák Václav | 36 | : | 4 | Doležal Kamil |
|
| 11. | Čt | 11.1.2024 | Šipková Akademie Dušejov | 12 | : | 6 | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod B | Dušejov Na Hřišti, Dušejov | |
18:00 | Krejčí Bohumil | 28 | : | 17 | Veverka František |
|
| 11. | Ne | 14.1.2024 | DC Přibyslav B | 10 | : | 9 | Dragon Darts Jihlava | Přibyslav Pivnice, Přibyslav | |
14:00 | Kubát Lukáš | 23 | : | 23 | Kameník Roman |
|
| 11. | Ne | 14.1.2024 | Panda Jihlava | 5 | : | 13 | Wüdle Brtnice | Jihlava Pivnice Demlovka, Jihlava | |
15:00 | Bednář Martin | 15 | : | 29 | Svoboda Lukáš |
|
| 11. | Ne | 14.1.2024 | Cerberos Netín | 7 | : | 11 | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | Netín Hospoda Na Jedenáctce, Radostín nad Oslavou | |
15:00 | Kunčar Leopold | 17 | : | 26 | Bártl David |
|
| 11. | Ne | 14.1.2024 | Mašiny z Tajfunu Havlíčkův Brod | 7 | : | 11 | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov 98 | Havlíčkův Brod Tajfun, Havlíčkův Brod | |
16:00 | Jenčík Pavel | 17 | : | 25 | Medová Marcela |
Zadal: | Jenčík Pavel | 14.1.2024 18:52 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 20.1.2024 02:00 |
|
| 12. | Út | 16.1.2024 | Wüdle Brtnice | 3 | : | 15 | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov 98 | Brtnice Klubovna, Brtnice | |
18:00 | Svoboda Lukáš | 11 | : | 30 | Medová Marcela |
|
| 13. | Út | 16.1.2024 | DC Přibyslav | 13 | : | 5 | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod B | Přibyslav Pivnice, Přibyslav | |
18:00 | Janošťák Václav | 27 | : | 18 | Veverka František |
|
| 12. | Čt | 18.1.2024 | 26ERS Jihlava | 10 | : | 8 | Mašiny z Tajfunu Havlíčkův Brod | Jihlava Madeira, Jihlava | |
18:00 | Vlček David | 22 | : | 19 | Jenčík Pavel |
Zadal: | Doležal Kamil | 19.1.2024 07:02 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 24.1.2024 02:00 |
|
| 12. | Čt | 18.1.2024 | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod B | 10 | : | 8 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | Havlíčkův Brod Tajfun, Havlíčkův Brod | |
18:00 | Veverka František | 24 | : | 21 | Kozák Ondřej |
|
| 12. | Ne | 21.1.2024 | Dragon Darts Jihlava | 6 | : | 12 | Šipková Akademie Dušejov | Jihlava Madeira, Jihlava | |
15:00 | Kameník Roman | 16 | : | 24 | Krejčí Bohumil |
|
| 12. | Ne | 21.1.2024 | Panda Jihlava | 4 | : | 14 | Cerberos Netín | Jihlava Pivnice Demlovka, Jihlava | |
15:00 | Bednář Martin | 14 | : | 31 | Kunčar Leopold |
|
| 12. | Ne | 21.1.2024 | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | 10 | : | 8 | DC Přibyslav B | Havlíčkův Brod Tajfun, Havlíčkův Brod | |
16:00 | Bártl David | 25 | : | 18 | Kubát Lukáš |
|
| 13. | Čt | 25.1.2024 | Šipková Akademie Dušejov | 11 | : | 7 | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | Dušejov Na Hřišti, Dušejov | |
18:00 | Götthans Kamil | 23 | : | 17 | Bártl David |
|
| 13. | Čt | 25.1.2024 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | 7 | : | 11 | Dragon Darts Jihlava | Jihlava Pivnice Demlovka, Jihlava | |
18:00 | Novák Radek | 18 | : | 25 | Kameník Roman |
Zadal: | Novák Radek | 25.1.2024 20:29 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 31.1.2024 02:00 |
|
| 13. | Ne | 28.1.2024 | DC Přibyslav B | 12 | : | 6 | Panda Jihlava | Přibyslav Pivnice, Přibyslav | |
14:00 | Čermák Michal | 26 | : | 17 | Němec Jaromír |
|
| 13. | Ne | 28.1.2024 | Cerberos Netín | 10 | : | 8 | Wüdle Brtnice | Netín Hospoda Na Jedenáctce, Radostín nad Oslavou | |
15:00 | Kunčar Leopold | 24 | : | 18 | Votava Michal |
|
| 13. | Ne | 28.1.2024 | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov 98 | 16 | : | 2 | 26ERS Jihlava | Jihlava Pivnice Demlovka, Jihlava | |
17:00 | Medová Marcela | 34 | : | 6 | Doležal Kamil |
|
| 14. | Út | 30.1.2024 | Wüdle Brtnice | 16 | : | 2 | 26ERS Jihlava | Brtnice Klubovna, Brtnice | |
18:00 | Švaříček Jiří | 33 | : | 9 | Doležal Kamil |
|
| 14. | Út | 30.1.2024 | DC Přibyslav | 17 | : | 1 | Dragon Darts Jihlava | Přibyslav Pivnice, Přibyslav | |
18:00 | Janošťák Václav | 34 | : | 6 | Kameník Roman |
|
| 14. | Čt | 1.2.2024 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | 7 | : | 11 | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | Jihlava Pivnice Demlovka, Jihlava | |
18:00 | Novák Radek | 18 | : | 26 | Bártl David |
|
| 14. | Čt | 1.2.2024 | Šipková Akademie Dušejov | 14 | : | 4 | Panda Jihlava | Dušejov Na Hřišti, Dušejov | |
18:00 | Krejčí Bohumil | 31 | : | 12 | Bednář Martin |
|
| 14. | Ne | 4.2.2024 | DC Přibyslav B | 12 | : | 6 | Cerberos Netín | Přibyslav Pivnice, Přibyslav | |
14:00 | Kubát Lukáš | 27 | : | 17 | Kunčar Leopold |
|
| 14. | Ne | 4.2.2024 | Mašiny z Tajfunu Havlíčkův Brod | 1 | : | 17 | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod B | Havlíčkův Brod Tajfun, Havlíčkův Brod | |
16:00 | Jenčík Pavel | 6 | : | 35 | Veverka František |
|
| 15. | Čt | 8.2.2024 | Cerberos Netín | 2 | : | 16 | Šipková Akademie Dušejov | Netín Hospoda Na Jedenáctce, Radostín nad Oslavou | |
18:00 | Kunčar Leopold | 8 | : | 33 | Drda Jaromír |
|
| 15. | Čt | 8.2.2024 | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod B | 7 | : | 11 | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov 98 | Havlíčkův Brod Tajfun, Havlíčkův Brod | |
18:00 | Veverka František | 17 | : | 25 | Medová Marcela |
|
| 15. | Ne | 11.2.2024 | DC Přibyslav B | 10 | : | 8 | Wüdle Brtnice | Přibyslav Pivnice, Přibyslav | |
14:00 | Čermák Michal | 25 | : | 17 | Votava Michal |
|
| 15. | Ne | 11.2.2024 | Panda Jihlava | 7 | : | 11 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | Jihlava Pivnice Demlovka, Jihlava | |
15:00 | Bednář Martin | 19 | : | 28 | Novák Radek |
Zadal: | Novák Radek | 11.2.2024 18:36 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 17.2.2024 02:00 |
|
| 15. | Ne | 11.2.2024 | Dragon Darts Jihlava | 13 | : | 5 | Mašiny z Tajfunu Havlíčkův Brod | Jihlava Madeira, Jihlava | |
15:00 | Kameník Roman | 28 | : | 15 | Jenčík Pavel |
|
| 15. | Ne | 11.2.2024 | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | 7 | : | 11 | DC Přibyslav | Havlíčkův Brod Tajfun, Havlíčkův Brod | |
16:00 | Bártl David | 19 | : | 26 | Janošťák Václav |
|
| 16. | Út | 13.2.2024 | DC Přibyslav | 16 | : | 2 | Panda Jihlava | Přibyslav Pivnice, Přibyslav | |
18:00 | Janošťák Václav | 34 | : | 8 | Bednář Martin |
|
| 16. | Čt | 15.2.2024 | 26ERS Jihlava | 5 | : | 13 | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod B | Jihlava Madeira, Jihlava | |
18:00 | Doležal Kamil | 14 | : | 28 | Veverka František |
|
| 16. | Čt | 15.2.2024 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | 10 | : | 8 | Cerberos Netín | Jihlava Pivnice Demlovka, Jihlava | |
18:00 | Kozák Ondřej | 25 | : | 21 | Kunčar Leopold |
|
| 16. | Čt | 15.2.2024 | Šipková Akademie Dušejov | 11 | : | 7 | DC Přibyslav B | Dušejov Na Hřišti, Dušejov | |
18:00 | Krejčí Bohumil | 25 | : | 17 | Močuba Jiří |
|
| 16. | Ne | 18.2.2024 | Mašiny z Tajfunu Havlíčkův Brod | 11 | : | 7 | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | Havlíčkův Brod Tajfun, Havlíčkův Brod | |
16:00 | Jenčík Pavel | 25 | : | 21 | Bártl David |
Zadal: | Jenčík Pavel | 18.2.2024 19:47 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 24.2.2024 02:00 |
|
| 16. | Ne | 18.2.2024 | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov 98 | 12 | : | 6 | Dragon Darts Jihlava | Jihlava Pivnice Demlovka, Jihlava | |
17:00 | Medová Marcela | 24 | : | 18 | Bílek Radek |
|
| 17. | Čt | 22.2.2024 | Cerberos Netín | 3 | : | 15 | DC Přibyslav | Netín Hospoda Na Jedenáctce, Radostín nad Oslavou | |
18:00 | Nevídal Miloš | 11 | : | 32 | Strašil Pavel |
|
| 17. | Čt | 22.2.2024 | Šipková Akademie Dušejov | 14 | : | 4 | Wüdle Brtnice | Dušejov Na Hřišti, Dušejov | |
18:00 | Krejčí Bohumil | 29 | : | 12 | Votava Michal |
|
| 17. | Ne | 25.2.2024 | DC Přibyslav B | 6 | : | 12 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | Přibyslav Pivnice, Přibyslav | |
14:00 | Kubát Lukáš | 19 | : | 28 | Novák Radek |
|
| 17. | Ne | 25.2.2024 | Dragon Darts Jihlava | 16 | : | 2 | 26ERS Jihlava | Jihlava Madeira, Jihlava | |
15:00 | Kameník Roman | 33 | : | 8 | Doležal Kamil |
|
| 17. | Ne | 25.2.2024 | Panda Jihlava | 8 | : | 10 | Mašiny z Tajfunu Havlíčkův Brod | Jihlava Pivnice Demlovka, Jihlava | |
15:00 | Bednář Martin | 22 | : | 22 | Jenčík Pavel |
|
| 17. | Ne | 25.2.2024 | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | 10 | : | 9 | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov 98 | Havlíčkův Brod Tajfun, Havlíčkův Brod | |
16:00 | Bártl David | 24 | : | 23 | Medová Marcela |
|
| 18. | Út | 27.2.2024 | Wüdle Brtnice | 11 | : | 7 | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod B | Brtnice Klubovna, Brtnice | |
18:00 | Votava Michal | 26 | : | 22 | Veverka František |
|
| 18. | Út | 27.2.2024 | DC Přibyslav | 13 | : | 5 | DC Přibyslav B | Přibyslav Pivnice, Přibyslav | |
18:00 | Janošťák Václav | 29 | : | 15 | Kubát Lukáš |
|
| 18. | Čt | 29.2.2024 | 26ERS Jihlava | 2 | : | 16 | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | Jihlava Madeira, Jihlava | |
18:00 | Vlček David | 9 | : | 33 | Bártl David |
|
| 18. | Čt | 29.2.2024 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | 5 | : | 13 | Šipková Akademie Dušejov | Jihlava Pivnice Demlovka, Jihlava | |
18:00 | Kozák Ondřej | 16 | : | 29 | Götthans Kamil |
Zadal: | Novák Radek | 29.2.2024 21:39 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 6.3.2024 02:00 |
|
| 18. | Ne | 3.3.2024 | Mašiny z Tajfunu Havlíčkův Brod | 9 | : | 10 | Cerberos Netín | Havlíčkův Brod Tajfun, Havlíčkův Brod | |
16:00 | Jenčík Pavel | 22 | : | 23 | Kunčar Leopold |
|
| 18. | Ne | 3.3.2024 | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov 98 | 13 | : | 5 | Panda Jihlava | Jihlava Pivnice Demlovka, Jihlava | |
17:00 | Benda Lukáš | 30 | : | 12 | Bednář Martin |
|
| 19. | Čt | 7.3.2024 | Šipková Akademie Dušejov | 7 | : | 11 | DC Přibyslav | Dušejov Na Hřišti, Dušejov | |
18:00 | Krejčí Bohumil | 19 | : | 24 | Janošťák Václav |
|
| 19. | Čt | 7.3.2024 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | 10 | : | 9 | Wüdle Brtnice | Jihlava Pivnice Demlovka, Jihlava | |
18:00 | Kozák Ondřej | 26 | : | 25 | Vondrák Milan |
|
| 19. | Ne | 10.3.2024 | DC Přibyslav B | 9 | : | 10 | Mašiny z Tajfunu Havlíčkův Brod | Přibyslav Pivnice, Přibyslav | |
14:00 | Kubát Lukáš | 24 | : | 25 | Jenčík Pavel |
|
| 19. | Ne | 10.3.2024 | Panda Jihlava | 11 | : | 7 | 26ERS Jihlava | Jihlava Pivnice Demlovka, Jihlava | |
15:00 | Bednář Martin | 28 | : | 17 | Vlček David |
|
| 19. | Ne | 10.3.2024 | Dragon Darts Jihlava | 6 | : | 12 | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod B | Jihlava Madeira, Jihlava | |
15:00 | Kameník Roman | 17 | : | 26 | Veverka František |
|
| 19. | Ne | 10.3.2024 | Cerberos Netín | 7 | : | 11 | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov 98 | Netín Hospoda Na Jedenáctce, Radostín nad Oslavou | |
15:00 | Kunčar Leopold | 19 | : | 27 | Benda Lukáš |
|
| 20. | Út | 12.3.2024 | Wüdle Brtnice | 12 | : | 6 | Dragon Darts Jihlava | Brtnice Klubovna, Brtnice | |
18:00 | Čermák Jiří | 27 | : | 19 | Kameník Roman |
|
| 20. | Čt | 14.3.2024 | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod B | 6 | : | 12 | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | Havlíčkův Brod Tajfun, Havlíčkův Brod | |
18:00 | Veverka František | 17 | : | 26 | Bártl David |
Zadal: | Bártl David | 14.3.2024 21:14 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 20.3.2024 02:00 |
|
| 20. | Čt | 14.3.2024 | 26ERS Jihlava | 6 | : | 12 | Cerberos Netín | Jihlava Madeira, Jihlava | |
18:00 | Doležal Kamil | 14 | : | 27 | Kunčar Leopold |
|
| 20. | Ne | 17.3.2024 | Mašiny z Tajfunu Havlíčkův Brod | 5 | : | 13 | Šipková Akademie Dušejov | Havlíčkův Brod Tajfun, Havlíčkův Brod | |
16:00 | Jenčík Pavel | 14 | : | 30 | Krejčí Bohumil |
|
| 20. | Ne | 17.3.2024 | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov 98 | 10 | : | 8 | DC Přibyslav B | Jihlava Pivnice Demlovka, Jihlava | |
17:00 | Medová Marcela | 25 | : | 20 | Hladký Pavel |
|
| 20. | Út | 19.3.2024 | DC Přibyslav | 14 | : | 4 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | Přibyslav Pivnice, Přibyslav | |
18:00 | Janošťák Václav | 30 | : | 16 | Novák Radek |
|
| 21. | Út | 2.4.2024 | DC Přibyslav | 15 | : | 3 | Wüdle Brtnice | Přibyslav Pivnice, Přibyslav | |
18:00 | Janošťák Václav | 32 | : | 10 | Votava Michal |
Zadal: | Strašil Pavel | 3.4.2024 08:54 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 8.4.2024 02:00 |
|
| 21. | Čt | 4.4.2024 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | 13 | : | 5 | Mašiny z Tajfunu Havlíčkův Brod | Jihlava Pivnice Demlovka, Jihlava | |
18:00 | Kozák Ondřej | 27 | : | 15 | Jenčík Pavel |
|
| 21. | Čt | 4.4.2024 | Šipková Akademie Dušejov | 11 | : | 7 | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov 98 | Dušejov Na Hřišti, Dušejov | |
18:00 | Krejčí Bohumil | 24 | : | 24 | Medová Marcela |
|
| 21. | Ne | 7.4.2024 | DC Přibyslav B | 14 | : | 4 | 26ERS Jihlava | Přibyslav Pivnice, Přibyslav | |
14:00 | Čermák Michal | 31 | : | 14 | Doležal Kamil |
|
| 21. | Ne | 7.4.2024 | Panda Jihlava | 8 | : | 10 | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod B | Jihlava Pivnice Demlovka, Jihlava | |
15:00 | Bednář Martin | 19 | : | 25 | Veverka František |
|
| 21. | Ne | 7.4.2024 | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | 13 | : | 5 | Dragon Darts Jihlava | Havlíčkův Brod Tajfun, Havlíčkův Brod | |
16:00 | Bártl David | 28 | : | 15 | Kameník Roman |
|
| 22. | Út | 9.4.2024 | Wüdle Brtnice | 4 | : | 14 | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | Brtnice Klubovna, Brtnice | |
18:00 | Votava Michal | 14 | : | 31 | Bártl David |
|
| 22. | Čt | 11.4.2024 | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod B | 12 | : | 6 | Cerberos Netín | Havlíčkův Brod Tajfun, Havlíčkův Brod | |
18:00 | Veverka František | 30 | : | 15 | Kunčar Leopold |
|
| 22. | Čt | 11.4.2024 | 26ERS Jihlava | 3 | : | 15 | Šipková Akademie Dušejov | Jihlava Madeira, Jihlava | |
18:00 | Vlček David | 11 | : | 31 | Götthans Kamil |
|
| 22. | Ne | 14.4.2024 | Dragon Darts Jihlava | 13 | : | 5 | Panda Jihlava | Jihlava Madeira, Jihlava | |
15:00 | Kameník Roman | 28 | : | 14 | Bednář Martin |
|
| 22. | Ne | 14.4.2024 | Mašiny z Tajfunu Havlíčkův Brod | 3 | : | 15 | DC Přibyslav | Havlíčkův Brod Tajfun, Havlíčkův Brod | |
16:00 | Jenčík Pavel | 7 | : | 33 | Janošťák Václav |
|
| 22. | Ne | 14.4.2024 | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov 98 | 15 | : | 3 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | Jihlava Pivnice Demlovka, Jihlava | |
17:00 | Medová Marcela | 31 | : | 14 | Kozák Ondřej |
|
| 23. | Út | 16.4.2024 | DC Přibyslav | 14 | : | 4 | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov 98 | Přibyslav Pivnice, Přibyslav | |
18:00 | Janošťák Václav | 29 | : | 17 | Medová Marcela |
|
| 23. | Čt | 18.4.2024 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | | | | 26ERS Jihlava | Jihlava Pivnice Demlovka, Jihlava | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 23. | Ne | 21.4.2024 | DC Přibyslav B | | | | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod B | Přibyslav Pivnice, Přibyslav | |
14:00 | | | | | |
|
| 23. | Ne | 21.4.2024 | Cerberos Netín | | | | Dragon Darts Jihlava | Netín Hospoda Na Jedenáctce, Radostín nad Oslavou | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 23. | Ne | 21.4.2024 | Panda Jihlava | | | | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | Jihlava Pivnice Demlovka, Jihlava | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 23. | Ne | 21.4.2024 | Mašiny z Tajfunu Havlíčkův Brod | | | | Wüdle Brtnice | Havlíčkův Brod Tajfun, Havlíčkův Brod | |
16:00 | | | | | |
|
| 24. | Čt | 25.4.2024 | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod B | | | | Šipková Akademie Dušejov | Havlíčkův Brod Tajfun, Havlíčkův Brod | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 24. | Út | 30.4.2024 | Wüdle Brtnice | | | | Panda Jihlava | Brtnice Klubovna, Brtnice | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 24. | Čt | 2.5.2024 | 26ERS Jihlava | | | | DC Přibyslav | Jihlava Madeira, Jihlava | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 24. | Ne | 5.5.2024 | Dragon Darts Jihlava | | | | DC Přibyslav B | Jihlava Madeira, Jihlava | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 24. | Ne | 5.5.2024 | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | | | | Cerberos Netín | Havlíčkův Brod Tajfun, Havlíčkův Brod | |
16:00 | | | | | |
|
| 24. | Ne | 5.5.2024 | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov 98 | | | | Mašiny z Tajfunu Havlíčkův Brod | Jihlava Pivnice Demlovka, Jihlava | |
17:00 | | | | | |
|
| 25. | Čt | 9.5.2024 | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | | | | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod B | Jihlava Pivnice Demlovka, Jihlava | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 25. | Čt | 9.5.2024 | Šipková Akademie Dušejov | | | | Dragon Darts Jihlava | Dušejov Na Hřišti, Dušejov | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 25. | Ne | 12.5.2024 | DC Přibyslav B | | | | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | Přibyslav Pivnice, Přibyslav | |
14:00 | | | | | |
|
| 25. | Ne | 12.5.2024 | Cerberos Netín | | | | Panda Jihlava | Netín Hospoda Na Jedenáctce, Radostín nad Oslavou | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 25. | Ne | 12.5.2024 | Mašiny z Tajfunu Havlíčkův Brod | | | | 26ERS Jihlava | Havlíčkův Brod Tajfun, Havlíčkův Brod | |
16:00 | | | | | |
|
| 25. | Ne | 12.5.2024 | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov 98 | | | | Wüdle Brtnice | Jihlava Pivnice Demlovka, Jihlava | |
17:00 | | | | | |
|
| 26. | Út | 14.5.2024 | Wüdle Brtnice | | | | Cerberos Netín | Brtnice Klubovna, Brtnice | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 26. | Čt | 16.5.2024 | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod B | | | | DC Přibyslav | Havlíčkův Brod Tajfun, Havlíčkův Brod | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 26. | Čt | 16.5.2024 | 26ERS Jihlava | | | | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov 98 | Jihlava Madeira, Jihlava | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 26. | Ne | 19.5.2024 | Panda Jihlava | | | | DC Přibyslav B | Jihlava Pivnice Demlovka, Jihlava | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 26. | Ne | 19.5.2024 | Dragon Darts Jihlava | | | | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | Jihlava Madeira, Jihlava | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 26. | Ne | 19.5.2024 | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | | | | Šipková Akademie Dušejov | Havlíčkův Brod Tajfun, Havlíčkův Brod | |
16:00 | | | | | |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 1. | Út | 5.9.2023 | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov | 12 | : | 6 | Fčely Střítež | Velký Beranov U Dejva, Velký Beranov | |
18:00 | Smejkal František | 26 | : | 17 | Láník Petr |
|
| 1. | Ne | 10.9.2023 | Cunami Panská Lhota | 10 | : | 8 | Cerberos Netín B | Panská Lhota Kulturní dům, Panská Lhota | |
14:00 | Koukal Jiří | 23 | : | 21 | Boháčová Lucie |
|
| 1. | Ne | 10.9.2023 | Devious Darts Dušejov | 13 | : | 5 | Tajfun Darts Bestie Havlíčkův Brod C | Dušejov Na Staré Škole, Dušejov | |
14:00 | Duba Leoš | 28 | : | 15 | Kuncová Lenka |
|
| 1. | Ne | 10.9.2023 | Wüdle Brtnice B | 16 | : | 2 | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov B | Brtnice Klubovna, Brtnice | |
15:00 | Doležal Michal | 33 | : | 7 | Novák Jaroslav |
Zadal: | Navrkal David | 10.9.2023 17:17 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 16.9.2023 02:00 |
|
| 1. | Ne | 10.9.2023 | Šipková Akademie Dušejov B | 10 | : | 8 | Dragon Darts Jihlava B | Dušejov Na Hřišti, Dušejov | |
15:00 | Ždimera Roman | 24 | : | 19 | Tuček Roman |
Zadal: | Ždimera Roman | 11.9.2023 18:49 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 16.9.2023 02:00 |
|
| 1. | Ne | 10.9.2023 | Kovárna Žďár nad Sázavou | 10 | : | 8 | Zapomnění Jihlava | Žďár nad Sázavou Kovárna, Žďár nad Sázavou | |
16:00 | Sedláček Pavel | 23 | : | 20 | Krainer Tomáš |
Zadal: | Krainer Tomáš | 11.9.2023 15:34 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 16.9.2023 02:00 |
|
| 1. | Ne | 10.9.2023 | Asfaltéři Jihlava | 8 | : | 10 | Řezníci Dobronín | Hybrálec Hybrálecká Hospoda, Jihlava | |
16:00 | Polák Aleš | 20 | : | 25 | Bernard Slavomír |
|
| 2. | Út | 12.9.2023 | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov B | 3 | : | 15 | Kovárna Žďár nad Sázavou | Velký Beranov U Dejva, Velký Beranov | |
18:00 | Vrzáček Josef | 14 | : | 31 | Sedláček Pavel |
|
| 2. | Čt | 14.9.2023 | Tajfun Darts Bestie Havlíčkův Brod C | 10 | : | 9 | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov | Havlíčkův Brod Tajfun, Havlíčkův Brod | |
18:00 | Kuncová Lenka | 22 | : | 20 | Smejkal František |
|
| 2. | Ne | 17.9.2023 | Cunami Panská Lhota | 7 | : | 11 | Wüdle Brtnice B | Panská Lhota Kulturní dům, Panská Lhota | |
14:00 | Koukal Jiří | 19 | : | 24 | Doležal Michal |
|
| 2. | Ne | 17.9.2023 | Fčely Střítež | 11 | : | 7 | Asfaltéři Jihlava | Střítež Hasičárna, Střítež | |
14:00 | Láník Petr | 22 | : | 17 | Polák Aleš |
|
| 2. | Ne | 17.9.2023 | Dragon Darts Jihlava B | 12 | : | 6 | Devious Darts Dušejov | Jihlava Madeira, Jihlava | |
15:00 | Tuček Roman | 27 | : | 18 | Brambůrek Petr |
|
| 2. | Ne | 17.9.2023 | Zapomnění Jihlava | 10 | : | 9 | Šipková Akademie Dušejov B | Jihlava Klub Zapomnění, Jihlava | |
15:00 | Krainer Tomáš | 24 | : | 22 | Ždimera Roman |
|
| 2. | Ne | 17.9.2023 | Cerberos Netín B | 7 | : | 11 | Řezníci Dobronín | Netín Hospoda Na Jedenáctce, Radostín nad Oslavou | |
15:00 | Boháčová Lucie | 16 | : | 25 | Bernard Slavomír |
|
| 3. | Út | 26.9.2023 | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov | 9 | : | 10 | Dragon Darts Jihlava B | Velký Beranov U Dejva, Velký Beranov | |
18:00 | Smejkal František | 20 | : | 24 | Tuček Roman |
|
| 3. | Ne | 1.10.2023 | Devious Darts Dušejov | 10 | : | 9 | Zapomnění Jihlava | Dušejov Na Staré Škole, Dušejov | |
14:00 | Duba Leoš | 25 | : | 21 | Krainer Tomáš |
|
| 3. | Ne | 1.10.2023 | Řezníci Dobronín | 8 | : | 10 | Fčely Střítež | Dobronín U Milušky, Dobronín | |
14:00 | Bernard Slavomír | 18 | : | 25 | Láník Petr |
|
| 3. | Ne | 1.10.2023 | Wüdle Brtnice B | 11 | : | 7 | Cerberos Netín B | Brtnice Klubovna, Brtnice | |
15:00 | Doležal Michal | 27 | : | 16 | Boháčová Lucie |
|
| 3. | Ne | 1.10.2023 | Šipková Akademie Dušejov B | 16 | : | 2 | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov B | Dušejov Na Hřišti, Dušejov | |
15:00 | Ždimera Roman | 32 | : | 10 | Vrzáček Josef |
|
| 3. | Ne | 1.10.2023 | Kovárna Žďár nad Sázavou | 12 | : | 6 | Cunami Panská Lhota | Žďár nad Sázavou Kovárna, Žďár nad Sázavou | |
16:00 | Sedláček Pavel | 27 | : | 18 | Koukal Jiří |
|
| 3. | Ne | 1.10.2023 | Asfaltéři Jihlava | 8 | : | 10 | Tajfun Darts Bestie Havlíčkův Brod C | Hybrálec Hybrálecká Hospoda, Jihlava | |
16:00 | Polák Aleš | 20 | : | 23 | Valenta Petr |
Zadal: | Polák Aleš | 2.10.2023 12:02 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 7.10.2023 02:00 |
|
| 4. | Út | 3.10.2023 | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov B | 7 | : | 11 | Devious Darts Dušejov | Velký Beranov U Dejva, Velký Beranov | |
18:00 | Vrzáček Josef | 18 | : | 25 | Duba Leoš |
|
| 4. | Čt | 5.10.2023 | Tajfun Darts Bestie Havlíčkův Brod C | 7 | : | 11 | Řezníci Dobronín | Havlíčkův Brod Tajfun, Havlíčkův Brod | |
18:00 | Valenta Petr | 18 | : | 29 | Fliega Jakub |
|
| 4. | Ne | 8.10.2023 | Cunami Panská Lhota | 8 | : | 10 | Šipková Akademie Dušejov B | Panská Lhota Kulturní dům, Panská Lhota | |
14:00 | Koukal Jiří | 18 | : | 24 | Ždimera Roman |
|
| 4. | Ne | 8.10.2023 | Dragon Darts Jihlava B | 8 | : | 10 | Asfaltéři Jihlava | Jihlava Madeira, Jihlava | |
15:00 | Tuček Roman | 22 | : | 25 | Polák Aleš |
Zadal: | Polák Aleš | 9.10.2023 23:16 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 14.10.2023 02:00 |
|
| 4. | Ne | 8.10.2023 | Zapomnění Jihlava | 8 | : | 10 | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov | Jihlava Klub Zapomnění, Jihlava | |
15:00 | Krainer Tomáš | 21 | : | 22 | Smejkal František |
|
| 4. | Ne | 8.10.2023 | Cerberos Netín B | 10 | : | 8 | Fčely Střítež | Netín Hospoda Na Jedenáctce, Radostín nad Oslavou | |
15:00 | Boháčová Lucie | 23 | : | 18 | Láník Petr |
|
| 5. | Út | 10.10.2023 | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov | 13 | : | 5 | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov B | Velký Beranov U Dejva, Velký Beranov | |
18:00 | Smejkal František | 28 | : | 14 | Vrzáček Josef |
|
| 4. | Čt | 12.10.2023 | Wüdle Brtnice B | 13 | : | 5 | Kovárna Žďár nad Sázavou | Brtnice Klubovna, Brtnice | |
18:00 | Doležal Michal | 29 | : | 11 | Sedláček Pavel |
|
| 5. | Ne | 15.10.2023 | Devious Darts Dušejov | 7 | : | 11 | Cunami Panská Lhota | Dušejov Na Staré Škole, Dušejov | |
14:00 | Duba Leoš | 20 | : | 28 | Koukal Jiří |
Zadal: | Duba Leoš | 15.10.2023 20:47 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 21.10.2023 02:00 |
|
| 5. | Ne | 15.10.2023 | Řezníci Dobronín | 9 | : | 10 | Dragon Darts Jihlava B | Dobronín U Milušky, Dobronín | |
14:00 | Bernard Slavomír | 23 | : | 25 | Tučková Dana |
|
| 5. | Ne | 15.10.2023 | Fčely Střítež | 12 | : | 6 | Tajfun Darts Bestie Havlíčkův Brod C | Střítež Hasičárna, Střítež | |
14:00 | Láník Petr | 27 | : | 18 | Valenta Petr |
Zadal: | Láník Petr | 15.10.2023 18:16 | Změnil: | Láník Petr | 17.10.2023 08:12 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 21.10.2023 02:00 |
|
| 5. | Ne | 15.10.2023 | Šipková Akademie Dušejov B | 3 | : | 15 | Wüdle Brtnice B | Dušejov Na Hřišti, Dušejov | |
15:00 | Ždimera Roman | 9 | : | 32 | Navrkal Filip |
|
| 5. | Ne | 15.10.2023 | Kovárna Žďár nad Sázavou | 10 | : | 8 | Cerberos Netín B | Žďár nad Sázavou Kovárna, Žďár nad Sázavou | |
16:00 | Sedláček Pavel | 21 | : | 19 | Boháčová Lucie |
|
| 5. | Ne | 15.10.2023 | Asfaltéři Jihlava | 11 | : | 7 | Zapomnění Jihlava | Hybrálec Hybrálecká Hospoda, Jihlava | |
16:00 | Polák Aleš | 26 | : | 17 | Krainer Tomáš |
|
| 6. | Út | 24.10.2023 | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov B | 2 | : | 16 | Asfaltéři Jihlava | Velký Beranov U Dejva, Velký Beranov | |
18:00 | Vrzáček Josef | 15 | : | 32 | Polák Aleš |
|
| 6. | Ne | 29.10.2023 | Cunami Panská Lhota | 10 | : | 8 | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov | Panská Lhota Kulturní dům, Panská Lhota | |
14:00 | Koukal Jiří | 23 | : | 19 | Smejkal František |
|
| 6. | Ne | 29.10.2023 | Wüdle Brtnice B | 13 | : | 5 | Devious Darts Dušejov | Brtnice Klubovna, Brtnice | |
15:00 | Doležal Michal | 29 | : | 16 | Duba Leoš |
|
| 6. | Ne | 29.10.2023 | Dragon Darts Jihlava B | 13 | : | 5 | Fčely Střítež | Jihlava Madeira, Jihlava | |
15:00 | Tuček Roman | 27 | : | 17 | Láník Petr |
|
| 6. | Ne | 29.10.2023 | Zapomnění Jihlava | 9 | : | 10 | Řezníci Dobronín | Jihlava Klub Zapomnění, Jihlava | |
15:00 | Krainer Tomáš | 24 | : | 21 | Bernard Slavomír |
|
| 6. | Ne | 29.10.2023 | Cerberos Netín B | 14 | : | 4 | Tajfun Darts Bestie Havlíčkův Brod C | Netín Hospoda Na Jedenáctce, Radostín nad Oslavou | |
15:00 | Boháčová Lucie | 30 | : | 15 | Hoštický Petr |
Zadal: | Boháčová Lucie | 29.10.2023 18:25 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 4.11.2023 02:00 |
|
| 6. | Ne | 29.10.2023 | Kovárna Žďár nad Sázavou | 8 | : | 10 | Šipková Akademie Dušejov B | Žďár nad Sázavou Kovárna, Žďár nad Sázavou | |
16:00 | Sedláček Pavel | 19 | : | 23 | Ždimera Roman |
Zadal: | Sedláček Pavel | 29.10.2023 20:09 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 4.11.2023 02:00 |
|
| 7. | Út | 7.11.2023 | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov | 6 | : | 12 | Wüdle Brtnice B | Velký Beranov U Dejva, Velký Beranov | |
18:00 | Smejkal František | 14 | : | 27 | Navrkal David |
|
| 7. | Čt | 9.11.2023 | Tajfun Darts Bestie Havlíčkův Brod C | 10 | : | 9 | Dragon Darts Jihlava B | Havlíčkův Brod Tajfun, Havlíčkův Brod | |
18:00 | Kuncová Lenka | 23 | : | 22 | Tuček Roman |
|
| 7. | Ne | 12.11.2023 | Devious Darts Dušejov | 14 | : | 4 | Kovárna Žďár nad Sázavou | Dušejov Na Staré Škole, Dušejov | |
14:00 | Duba Leoš | 28 | : | 8 | Klíma Kvirín |
Zadal: | Duba Leoš | 12.11.2023 16:33 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 18.11.2023 02:06 |
|
| 7. | Ne | 12.11.2023 | Řezníci Dobronín | 14 | : | 4 | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov B | Dobronín U Milušky, Dobronín | |
14:00 | Bernard Slavomír | 30 | : | 11 | Vrzáček Josef |
|
| 7. | Ne | 12.11.2023 | Fčely Střítež | 8 | : | 10 | Zapomnění Jihlava | Střítež Hasičárna, Střítež | |
14:00 | Láník Petr | 21 | : | 27 | Krainer Tomáš |
|
| 7. | Ne | 12.11.2023 | Šipková Akademie Dušejov B | 10 | : | 9 | Cerberos Netín B | Dušejov Na Hřišti, Dušejov | |
15:00 | Ždimera Roman | 24 | : | 23 | Boháčová Lucie |
|
| 7. | Ne | 12.11.2023 | Asfaltéři Jihlava | 14 | : | 4 | Cunami Panská Lhota | Hybrálec Hybrálecká Hospoda, Jihlava | |
16:00 | Polák Aleš | 30 | : | 13 | Koukal Jiří |
|
| 8. | Út | 14.11.2023 | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov B | 7 | : | 11 | Fčely Střítež | Velký Beranov U Dejva, Velký Beranov | |
18:00 | Vrzáček Josef | 19 | : | 24 | Láník Petr |
|
| 8. | Ne | 19.11.2023 | Cunami Panská Lhota | 9 | : | 10 | Řezníci Dobronín | Panská Lhota Kulturní dům, Panská Lhota | |
14:00 | Koukal Jiří | 20 | : | 23 | Bernard Slavomír |
|
| 8. | Ne | 19.11.2023 | Wüdle Brtnice B | 11 | : | 7 | Asfaltéři Jihlava | Brtnice Klubovna, Brtnice | |
15:00 | Doležal Michal | 25 | : | 19 | Polák Aleš |
|
| 8. | Ne | 19.11.2023 | Šipková Akademie Dušejov B | 13 | : | 5 | Devious Darts Dušejov | Dušejov Na Hřišti, Dušejov | |
15:00 | Ždimera Roman | 27 | : | 14 | Duba Leoš |
|
| 8. | Ne | 19.11.2023 | Zapomnění Jihlava | 12 | : | 6 | Tajfun Darts Bestie Havlíčkův Brod C | Jihlava Klub Zapomnění, Jihlava | |
15:00 | Krainer Tomáš | 24 | : | 16 | Milfaitová Lucie |
Zadal: | Krainer Tomáš | 19.11.2023 18:00 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 25.11.2023 02:00 |
|
| 8. | Ne | 19.11.2023 | Cerberos Netín B | 12 | : | 6 | Dragon Darts Jihlava B | Netín Hospoda Na Jedenáctce, Radostín nad Oslavou | |
15:00 | Boháčová Lucie | 25 | : | 14 | Tuček Roman |
|
| 8. | Ne | 19.11.2023 | Kovárna Žďár nad Sázavou | 10 | : | 9 | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov | Žďár nad Sázavou Kovárna, Žďár nad Sázavou | |
16:00 | Sedláček Pavel | 23 | : | 21 | Smejkal František |
|
| 9. | Út | 21.11.2023 | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov | 9 | : | 10 | Šipková Akademie Dušejov B | Velký Beranov U Dejva, Velký Beranov | |
18:00 | Smejkal František | 22 | : | 25 | Ždimera Roman |
|
| 9. | Čt | 23.11.2023 | Tajfun Darts Bestie Havlíčkův Brod C | 10 | : | 8 | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov B | Havlíčkův Brod Tajfun, Havlíčkův Brod | |
18:00 | Petrlík Radek | 24 | : | 22 | Vrzáček Josef |
|
| 9. | Ne | 26.11.2023 | Devious Darts Dušejov | 8 | : | 10 | Cerberos Netín B | Dušejov Na Staré Škole, Dušejov | |
14:00 | Duba Leoš | 18 | : | 21 | Boháčová Lucie |
Zadal: | Duba Leoš | 26.11.2023 18:57 | Změnil: | Duba Leoš | 26.11.2023 19:06 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 2.12.2023 02:00 |
|
| 9. | Ne | 26.11.2023 | Řezníci Dobronín | 6 | : | 12 | Wüdle Brtnice B | Dobronín U Milušky, Dobronín | |
14:00 | Bernard Slavomír | 18 | : | 27 | Doležal Michal |
|
| 9. | Ne | 26.11.2023 | Fčely Střítež | 10 | : | 8 | Cunami Panská Lhota | Střítež Hasičárna, Střítež | |
14:00 | Láník Petr | 23 | : | 18 | Prycl Jan |
Zadal: | Láník Petr | 26.11.2023 18:22 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 2.12.2023 02:00 |
|
| 9. | Ne | 26.11.2023 | Dragon Darts Jihlava B | 9 | : | 10 | Zapomnění Jihlava | Jihlava Madeira, Jihlava | |
15:00 | Tuček Roman | 23 | : | 22 | Krainer Tomáš |
|
| 10. | Út | 28.11.2023 | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov B | 5 | : | 13 | Dragon Darts Jihlava B | Velký Beranov U Dejva, Velký Beranov | |
18:00 | Vrzáček Josef | 16 | : | 27 | Tuček Roman |
Zadal: | Vierer Jaromír | 28.11.2023 21:45 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 4.12.2023 02:00 |
|
| 10. | Ne | 3.12.2023 | Cunami Panská Lhota | 11 | : | 7 | Tajfun Darts Bestie Havlíčkův Brod C | Panská Lhota Kulturní dům, Panská Lhota | |
14:00 | Koukal Jiří | 23 | : | 17 | Petrlík Radek |
|
| 10. | Ne | 3.12.2023 | Devious Darts Dušejov | 6 | : | 12 | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov | Dušejov Na Staré Škole, Dušejov | |
14:00 | Duba Leoš | 15 | : | 26 | Smejkal František |
Zadal: | Duba Leoš | 3.12.2023 18:50 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 9.12.2023 02:00 |
|
| 10. | Ne | 3.12.2023 | Wüdle Brtnice B | 14 | : | 4 | Fčely Střítež | Brtnice Klubovna, Brtnice | |
15:00 | Doležal Michal | 30 | : | 10 | Láník Petr |
|
| 10. | Ne | 3.12.2023 | Šipková Akademie Dušejov B | 11 | : | 7 | Asfaltéři Jihlava | Dušejov Na Hřišti, Dušejov | |
15:00 | Ždimera Roman | 24 | : | 20 | Polák Aleš |
|
| 10. | Ne | 3.12.2023 | Cerberos Netín B | 7 | : | 11 | Zapomnění Jihlava | Netín Hospoda Na Jedenáctce, Radostín nad Oslavou | |
15:00 | Boháčová Lucie | 17 | : | 24 | Krainer Tomáš |
|
| 10. | Ne | 3.12.2023 | Kovárna Žďár nad Sázavou | 8 | : | 10 | Řezníci Dobronín | Žďár nad Sázavou Kovárna, Žďár nad Sázavou | |
16:00 | Sedláček Pavel | 19 | : | 23 | Bernard Slavomír |
|
| 9. | Ne | 10.12.2023 | Asfaltéři Jihlava | 8 | : | 10 | Kovárna Žďár nad Sázavou | Hybrálec Hybrálecká Hospoda, Jihlava | |
16:00 | Polák Aleš | 20 | : | 24 | Sedláček Pavel |
|
| 11. | Út | 9.1.2024 | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov | 10 | : | 8 | Cerberos Netín B | Velký Beranov U Dejva, Velký Beranov | |
18:00 | Smejkal František | 23 | : | 23 | Götthans Roman |
|
| 11. | Čt | 11.1.2024 | Tajfun Darts Bestie Havlíčkův Brod C | 7 | : | 11 | Wüdle Brtnice B | Havlíčkův Brod Tajfun, Havlíčkův Brod | |
18:00 | Valenta Petr | 18 | : | 25 | Brussmann Jiří |
|
| 11. | Ne | 14.1.2024 | Řezníci Dobronín | 10 | : | 9 | Šipková Akademie Dušejov B | Dobronín U Milušky, Dobronín | |
14:00 | Bernard Slavomír | 22 | : | 20 | Ždimera Roman |
|
| 11. | Ne | 14.1.2024 | Fčely Střítež | 8 | : | 10 | Kovárna Žďár nad Sázavou | Střítež Hasičárna, Střítež | |
14:00 | Láník Petr | 17 | : | 22 | Sedláček Pavel |
Zadal: | Láník Petr | 15.1.2024 06:54 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 20.1.2024 02:00 |
|
| 11. | Ne | 14.1.2024 | Dragon Darts Jihlava B | 12 | : | 6 | Cunami Panská Lhota | Jihlava Madeira, Jihlava | |
15:00 | Vierer Jaromír | 26 | : | 14 | Motáček Richard |
|
| 11. | Ne | 14.1.2024 | Zapomnění Jihlava | 11 | : | 7 | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov B | Jihlava Klub Zapomnění, Jihlava | |
15:00 | Krainer Tomáš | 28 | : | 18 | Vrzáček Josef |
|
| 11. | Ne | 14.1.2024 | Asfaltéři Jihlava | 12 | : | 6 | Devious Darts Dušejov | Hybrálec Hybrálecká Hospoda, Jihlava | |
16:00 | Polák Aleš | 29 | : | 15 | Duba Leoš |
Zadal: | Polák Aleš | 15.1.2024 23:29 | Změnil: | Duba Leoš | 16.1.2024 20:14 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 20.1.2024 02:00 |
|
| 12. | Út | 16.1.2024 | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov | 10 | : | 9 | Asfaltéři Jihlava | Velký Beranov U Dejva, Velký Beranov | |
18:00 | Smejkal František | 25 | : | 22 | Polák Aleš |
|
| 12. | Ne | 21.1.2024 | Cunami Panská Lhota | 12 | : | 6 | Zapomnění Jihlava | Panská Lhota Kulturní dům, Panská Lhota | |
14:00 | Koukal Jiří | 28 | : | 15 | Bartušek Jiří |
Zadal: | Koukal Jiří | 22.1.2024 08:57 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 27.1.2024 02:00 |
|
| 12. | Ne | 21.1.2024 | Devious Darts Dušejov | 4 | : | 14 | Řezníci Dobronín | Dušejov Na Staré Škole, Dušejov | |
14:00 | Duba Leoš | 12 | : | 32 | Bernard Slavomír |
Zadal: | Duba Leoš | 21.1.2024 19:09 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 27.1.2024 02:00 |
|
| 12. | Ne | 21.1.2024 | Wüdle Brtnice B | 12 | : | 6 | Dragon Darts Jihlava B | Brtnice Klubovna, Brtnice | |
15:00 | Doležal Michal | 28 | : | 19 | Tuček Roman |
|
| 12. | Ne | 21.1.2024 | Šipková Akademie Dušejov B | 16 | : | 2 | Fčely Střítež | Dušejov Na Hřišti, Dušejov | |
15:00 | Ždimera Roman | 34 | : | 14 | Láník Petr |
|
| 12. | Ne | 21.1.2024 | Cerberos Netín B | 11 | : | 7 | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov B | Netín Hospoda Na Jedenáctce, Radostín nad Oslavou | |
15:00 | Boháčová Lucie | 25 | : | 16 | Vrzáček Josef |
|
| 12. | Ne | 21.1.2024 | Kovárna Žďár nad Sázavou | 14 | : | 4 | Tajfun Darts Bestie Havlíčkův Brod C | Žďár nad Sázavou Kovárna, Žďár nad Sázavou | |
16:00 | Sedláček Pavel | 30 | : | 13 | Valenta Petr |
|
| 13. | Út | 23.1.2024 | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov B | 6 | : | 12 | Cunami Panská Lhota | Velký Beranov U Dejva, Velký Beranov | |
18:00 | Vrzáček Josef | 17 | : | 26 | Koukal Jiří |
|
| 13. | Čt | 25.1.2024 | Tajfun Darts Bestie Havlíčkův Brod C | 7 | : | 11 | Šipková Akademie Dušejov B | Havlíčkův Brod Tajfun, Havlíčkův Brod | |
18:00 | Kasal Aleš | 17 | : | 26 | Ždimera Roman |
|
| 13. | Ne | 28.1.2024 | Řezníci Dobronín | 11 | : | 7 | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov | Dobronín U Milušky, Dobronín | |
14:00 | Bernard Slavomír | 25 | : | 20 | Smejkal František |
|
| 13. | Ne | 28.1.2024 | Fčely Střítež | 11 | : | 7 | Devious Darts Dušejov | Střítež Hasičárna, Střítež | |
14:00 | Láník Petr | 27 | : | 21 | Duba Leoš |
Zadal: | Láník Petr | 29.1.2024 04:30 | Změnil: | Duba Leoš | 30.1.2024 16:02 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 3.2.2024 02:00 |
|
| 13. | Ne | 28.1.2024 | Dragon Darts Jihlava B | 10 | : | 8 | Kovárna Žďár nad Sázavou | Jihlava Madeira, Jihlava | |
15:00 | Tuček Roman | 23 | : | 19 | Sedláček Pavel |
|
| 13. | Ne | 28.1.2024 | Zapomnění Jihlava | 4 | : | 14 | Wüdle Brtnice B | Jihlava Klub Zapomnění, Jihlava | |
15:00 | Kružík Petr | 13 | : | 29 | Navrkal Filip |
|
| 14. | Út | 30.1.2024 | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov B | 2 | : | 16 | Wüdle Brtnice B | Velký Beranov U Dejva, Velký Beranov | |
18:00 | Vrzáček Josef | 11 | : | 34 | Navrkal Filip |
|
| 14. | Čt | 1.2.2024 | Tajfun Darts Bestie Havlíčkův Brod C | 5 | : | 13 | Devious Darts Dušejov | Havlíčkův Brod Tajfun, Havlíčkův Brod | |
18:00 | Valenta Petr | 19 | : | 30 | Duba Leoš |
|
| 14. | Ne | 4.2.2024 | Fčely Střítež | 4 | : | 14 | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov | Střítež Hasičárna, Střítež | |
14:00 | Láník Petr | 11 | : | 30 | Smejkal František |
|
| 14. | Ne | 4.2.2024 | Řezníci Dobronín | 12 | : | 6 | Asfaltéři Jihlava | Dobronín U Milušky, Dobronín | |
14:00 | Bernard Slavomír | 26 | : | 17 | Polák Aleš |
|
| 14. | Ne | 4.2.2024 | Cerberos Netín B | 10 | : | 8 | Cunami Panská Lhota | Netín Hospoda Na Jedenáctce, Radostín nad Oslavou | |
15:00 | Boháčová Lucie | 23 | : | 20 | Koukal Jiří |
|
| 14. | Ne | 4.2.2024 | Zapomnění Jihlava | 6 | : | 12 | Kovárna Žďár nad Sázavou | Jihlava Klub Zapomnění, Jihlava | |
15:00 | Kružík Petr | 17 | : | 27 | Sedláček Pavel |
|
| 14. | Ne | 4.2.2024 | Dragon Darts Jihlava B | 11 | : | 7 | Šipková Akademie Dušejov B | Jihlava Madeira, Jihlava | |
15:00 | Tuček Roman | 26 | : | 21 | Ždimera Roman |
|
| 15. | Út | 6.2.2024 | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov | 8 | : | 10 | Tajfun Darts Bestie Havlíčkův Brod C | Velký Beranov U Dejva, Velký Beranov | |
18:00 | Smejkal František | 21 | : | 24 | Valenta Petr |
|
| 15. | Ne | 11.2.2024 | Devious Darts Dušejov | 11 | : | 7 | Dragon Darts Jihlava B | Dušejov Na Staré Škole, Dušejov | |
14:00 | Duba Leoš | 25 | : | 19 | Vierer Jaromír |
Zadal: | Duba Leoš | 11.2.2024 19:50 | Změnil: | Duba Leoš | 11.2.2024 19:50 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 17.2.2024 02:00 |
|
| 15. | Ne | 11.2.2024 | Řezníci Dobronín | 12 | : | 6 | Cerberos Netín B | Dobronín U Milušky, Dobronín | |
14:00 | Bernard Slavomír | 27 | : | 16 | Boháčová Lucie |
|
| 15. | Ne | 11.2.2024 | Wüdle Brtnice B | 13 | : | 5 | Cunami Panská Lhota | Brtnice Klubovna, Brtnice | |
15:00 | Doležal Michal | 27 | : | 15 | Koukal Jiří |
|
| 15. | Ne | 11.2.2024 | Šipková Akademie Dušejov B | 5 | : | 13 | Zapomnění Jihlava | Dušejov Na Hřišti, Dušejov | |
15:00 | Ždimera Roman | 15 | : | 28 | Žiačiková Petra |
|
| 15. | Ne | 11.2.2024 | Asfaltéři Jihlava | 12 | : | 6 | Fčely Střítež | Hybrálec Hybrálecká Hospoda, Jihlava | |
16:00 | Polák Aleš | 26 | : | 16 | Láník Petr |
|
| 15. | Ne | 11.2.2024 | Kovárna Žďár nad Sázavou | 17 | : | 1 | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov B | Žďár nad Sázavou Kovárna, Žďár nad Sázavou | |
16:00 | Sedláček Pavel | 34 | : | 9 | Vrzáčková Alžběta |
|
| 16. | Út | 13.2.2024 | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov B | 10 | : | 9 | Šipková Akademie Dušejov B | Velký Beranov U Dejva, Velký Beranov | |
18:00 | Vrzáček Josef | 22 | : | 20 | Ždimera Roman |
|
| 16. | Čt | 15.2.2024 | Tajfun Darts Bestie Havlíčkův Brod C | 10 | : | 8 | Asfaltéři Jihlava | Havlíčkův Brod Tajfun, Havlíčkův Brod | |
18:00 | Petrlík Radek | 24 | : | 17 | Polák Aleš |
|
| 16. | Ne | 18.2.2024 | Cunami Panská Lhota | 11 | : | 7 | Kovárna Žďár nad Sázavou | Panská Lhota Kulturní dům, Panská Lhota | |
14:00 | Koukal Jiří | 26 | : | 23 | Klíma Kvirín |
|
| 16. | Ne | 18.2.2024 | Fčely Střítež | 6 | : | 12 | Řezníci Dobronín | Střítež Hasičárna, Střítež | |
14:00 | Láník Petr | 15 | : | 26 | Bernard Slavomír |
|
| 16. | Ne | 18.2.2024 | Cerberos Netín B | 7 | : | 11 | Wüdle Brtnice B | Netín Hospoda Na Jedenáctce, Radostín nad Oslavou | |
15:00 | Boháčová Lucie | 17 | : | 27 | Doležal Michal |
|
| 16. | Ne | 18.2.2024 | Zapomnění Jihlava | 9 | : | 10 | Devious Darts Dušejov | Jihlava Klub Zapomnění, Jihlava | |
15:00 | Kružík Petr | 23 | : | 22 | Duba Leoš |
|
| 16. | Ne | 18.2.2024 | Dragon Darts Jihlava B | 10 | : | 8 | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov | Jihlava Madeira, Jihlava | |
15:00 | Tuček Roman | 27 | : | 20 | Smejkal František |
|
| 17. | Út | 20.2.2024 | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov | 13 | : | 5 | Zapomnění Jihlava | Velký Beranov U Dejva, Velký Beranov | |
18:00 | Smejkal František | 29 | : | 15 | Kružík Petr |
|
| 17. | Ne | 25.2.2024 | Řezníci Dobronín | 11 | : | 7 | Tajfun Darts Bestie Havlíčkův Brod C | Dobronín U Milušky, Dobronín | |
14:00 | Bernard Slavomír | 25 | : | 19 | Kasal Aleš |
|
| 17. | Ne | 25.2.2024 | Devious Darts Dušejov | 10 | : | 8 | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov B | Dušejov Na Staré Škole, Dušejov | |
14:00 | Duba Leoš | 24 | : | 22 | Vrzáček Josef |
Zadal: | Duba Leoš | 25.2.2024 20:29 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 2.3.2024 02:00 |
|
| 17. | Ne | 25.2.2024 | Fčely Střítež | 7 | : | 11 | Cerberos Netín B | Střítež Hasičárna, Střítež | |
14:00 | Láník Petr | 20 | : | 24 | Boháčová Lucie |
|
| 17. | Ne | 25.2.2024 | Šipková Akademie Dušejov B | 7 | : | 11 | Cunami Panská Lhota | Dušejov Na Hřišti, Dušejov | |
15:00 | Ždimera Roman | 17 | : | 26 | Zadražil František |
|
| 17. | Ne | 25.2.2024 | Kovárna Žďár nad Sázavou | 10 | : | 8 | Wüdle Brtnice B | Žďár nad Sázavou Kovárna, Žďár nad Sázavou | |
16:00 | Sedláček Pavel | 25 | : | 23 | Navrkal Filip |
|
| 17. | Ne | 25.2.2024 | Asfaltéři Jihlava | 10 | : | 9 | Dragon Darts Jihlava B | Hybrálec Hybrálecká Hospoda, Jihlava | |
16:00 | Polák Aleš | 23 | : | 22 | Tuček Roman |
|
| 18. | Út | 27.2.2024 | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov B | 6 | : | 12 | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov | Velký Beranov U Dejva, Velký Beranov | |
18:00 | Vrzáček Josef | 15 | : | 27 | Smejkal František |
|
| 18. | Čt | 29.2.2024 | Tajfun Darts Bestie Havlíčkův Brod C | 11 | : | 7 | Fčely Střítež | Havlíčkův Brod Tajfun, Havlíčkův Brod | |
18:00 | Kuncová Lenka | 25 | : | 20 | Láník Petr |
|
| 18. | Ne | 3.3.2024 | Cunami Panská Lhota | 13 | : | 5 | Devious Darts Dušejov | Panská Lhota Kulturní dům, Panská Lhota | |
14:00 | Koukal Jiří | 29 | : | 14 | Duba Leoš |
|
| 18. | Ne | 3.3.2024 | Cerberos Netín B | 4 | : | 14 | Kovárna Žďár nad Sázavou | Netín Hospoda Na Jedenáctce, Radostín nad Oslavou | |
15:00 | Boháčová Lucie | 12 | : | 28 | Klíma Kvirín |
|
| 18. | Ne | 3.3.2024 | Wüdle Brtnice B | 13 | : | 5 | Šipková Akademie Dušejov B | Brtnice Klubovna, Brtnice | |
15:00 | Doležal Michal | 29 | : | 18 | Ždimera Roman |
Zadal: | Navrkal David | 3.3.2024 21:59 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 9.3.2024 02:00 |
|
| 18. | Ne | 3.3.2024 | Zapomnění Jihlava | 4 | : | 14 | Asfaltéři Jihlava | Jihlava Klub Zapomnění, Jihlava | |
15:00 | Kružík Petr | 14 | : | 29 | Polák Aleš |
|
| 18. | Ne | 3.3.2024 | Dragon Darts Jihlava B | 8 | : | 10 | Řezníci Dobronín | Jihlava Madeira, Jihlava | |
15:00 | Tuček Roman | 22 | : | 25 | Bernard Slavomír |
|
| 19. | Út | 5.3.2024 | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov | 13 | : | 5 | Cunami Panská Lhota | Velký Beranov U Dejva, Velký Beranov | |
18:00 | Smejkal František | 28 | : | 14 | Koukal Jiří |
|
| 19. | Čt | 7.3.2024 | Tajfun Darts Bestie Havlíčkův Brod C | 10 | : | 8 | Cerberos Netín B | Havlíčkův Brod Tajfun, Havlíčkův Brod | |
18:00 | Petrlík Radek | 27 | : | 20 | Boháčová Lucie |
|
| 19. | Ne | 10.3.2024 | Devious Darts Dušejov | 14 | : | 4 | Wüdle Brtnice B | Dušejov Na Staré Škole, Dušejov | |
14:00 | Duba Leoš | 28 | : | 14 | Navrkal Filip |
Zadal: | Duba Leoš | 10.3.2024 19:15 | Změnil: | Duba Leoš | 12.3.2024 19:16 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 16.3.2024 02:00 |
|
| 19. | Ne | 10.3.2024 | Fčely Střítež | 8 | : | 10 | Dragon Darts Jihlava B | Střítež Hasičárna, Střítež | |
14:00 | Láník Petr | 18 | : | 26 | Tuček Roman |
|
| 19. | Ne | 10.3.2024 | Řezníci Dobronín | 11 | : | 7 | Zapomnění Jihlava | Dobronín U Milušky, Dobronín | |
14:00 | Bernard Slavomír | 25 | : | 18 | Kružík Petr |
|
| 19. | Ne | 10.3.2024 | Šipková Akademie Dušejov B | 10 | : | 8 | Kovárna Žďár nad Sázavou | Dušejov Na Hřišti, Dušejov | |
15:00 | Ždimera Roman | 22 | : | 20 | Sedláček Pavel |
Zadal: | Ždimera Roman | 11.3.2024 17:48 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 16.3.2024 02:00 |
|
| 19. | Ne | 10.3.2024 | Asfaltéři Jihlava | 13 | : | 5 | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov B | Hybrálec Hybrálecká Hospoda, Jihlava | |
16:00 | Polák Aleš | 28 | : | 13 | Novák Jaroslav |
|
| 20. | Út | 12.3.2024 | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov B | 4 | : | 14 | Řezníci Dobronín | Velký Beranov U Dejva, Velký Beranov | |
18:00 | Vrzáček Josef | 12 | : | 31 | Fliega Jakub |
|
| 20. | Ne | 17.3.2024 | Cunami Panská Lhota | 8 | : | 10 | Asfaltéři Jihlava | Panská Lhota Kulturní dům, Panská Lhota | |
14:00 | Koukal Jiří | 23 | : | 25 | Polák Aleš |
|
| 20. | Ne | 17.3.2024 | Cerberos Netín B | 11 | : | 7 | Šipková Akademie Dušejov B | Netín Hospoda Na Jedenáctce, Radostín nad Oslavou | |
15:00 | Boháčová Lucie | 27 | : | 21 | Ždimera Roman |
|
| 20. | Ne | 17.3.2024 | Wüdle Brtnice B | 10 | : | 9 | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov | Brtnice Klubovna, Brtnice | |
15:00 | Navrkal David | 24 | : | 22 | Smejkal František |
|
| 20. | Ne | 17.3.2024 | Zapomnění Jihlava | 12 | : | 6 | Fčely Střítež | Jihlava Klub Zapomnění, Jihlava | |
15:00 | Kružík Petr | 26 | : | 17 | Láník Petr |
|
| 20. | Ne | 17.3.2024 | Dragon Darts Jihlava B | 10 | : | 8 | Tajfun Darts Bestie Havlíčkův Brod C | Jihlava Madeira, Jihlava | |
15:00 | Tuček Roman | 21 | : | 21 | Valenta Petr |
|
| 20. | Ne | 17.3.2024 | Kovárna Žďár nad Sázavou | 12 | : | 6 | Devious Darts Dušejov | Žďár nad Sázavou Kovárna, Žďár nad Sázavou | |
16:00 | Sedláček Pavel | 28 | : | 18 | Duba Leoš |
|
| 13. | Ne | 24.3.2024 | Asfaltéři Jihlava | 8 | : | 10 | Cerberos Netín B | Hybrálec Hybrálecká Hospoda, Jihlava | |
16:00 | Polák Aleš | 21 | : | 23 | Boháčová Lucie |
|
| 21. | Út | 2.4.2024 | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov | 11 | : | 7 | Kovárna Žďár nad Sázavou | Velký Beranov U Dejva, Velký Beranov | |
18:00 | Smejkal František | 27 | : | 18 | Sedláček Pavel |
|
| 21. | Čt | 4.4.2024 | Tajfun Darts Bestie Havlíčkův Brod C | 9 | : | 10 | Zapomnění Jihlava | Havlíčkův Brod Tajfun, Havlíčkův Brod | |
18:00 | Petrlík Radek | 25 | : | 23 | Kružík Petr |
Zadal: | Valenta Petr | 5.4.2024 16:04 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 10.4.2024 02:00 |
|
| 21. | Ne | 7.4.2024 | Řezníci Dobronín | 14 | : | 4 | Cunami Panská Lhota | Dobronín U Milušky, Dobronín | |
14:00 | Bernard Slavomír | 30 | : | 14 | Koukal Jiří |
|
| 21. | Ne | 7.4.2024 | Devious Darts Dušejov | 7 | : | 11 | Šipková Akademie Dušejov B | Dušejov Na Staré Škole, Dušejov | |
14:00 | Duba Leoš | 17 | : | 27 | Ždimera Roman |
Zadal: | Duba Leoš | 7.4.2024 20:43 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 13.4.2024 02:00 |
|
| 21. | Ne | 7.4.2024 | Fčely Střítež | 14 | : | 4 | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov B | Střítež Hasičárna, Střítež | |
14:00 | Láník Petr | 28 | : | 16 | Vrzáček Josef |
|
| 21. | Ne | 7.4.2024 | Dragon Darts Jihlava B | 7 | : | 11 | Cerberos Netín B | Jihlava Madeira, Jihlava | |
15:00 | Tuček Roman | 19 | : | 27 | Boháčová Lucie |
|
| 21. | Ne | 7.4.2024 | Asfaltéři Jihlava | 6 | : | 12 | Wüdle Brtnice B | Hybrálec Hybrálecká Hospoda, Jihlava | |
16:00 | Polák Aleš | 16 | : | 27 | Brussmann Jiří |
|
| 22. | Út | 9.4.2024 | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov B | 6 | : | 12 | Tajfun Darts Bestie Havlíčkův Brod C | Velký Beranov U Dejva, Velký Beranov | |
18:00 | Vrzáček Josef | 14 | : | 27 | Valenta Petr |
|
| 22. | Ne | 14.4.2024 | Cunami Panská Lhota | 11 | : | 7 | Fčely Střítež | Panská Lhota Kulturní dům, Panská Lhota | |
14:00 | Koukal Jiří | 26 | : | 18 | Láník Petr |
|
| 22. | Ne | 14.4.2024 | Cerberos Netín B | 15 | : | 3 | Devious Darts Dušejov | Netín Hospoda Na Jedenáctce, Radostín nad Oslavou | |
15:00 | Boháčová Lucie | 33 | : | 15 | Duba Leoš |
|
| 22. | Ne | 14.4.2024 | Šipková Akademie Dušejov B | 10 | : | 8 | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov | Dušejov Na Hřišti, Dušejov | |
15:00 | Ždimera Roman | 25 | : | 22 | Smejkal František |
|
| 22. | Ne | 14.4.2024 | Wüdle Brtnice B | 11 | : | 7 | Řezníci Dobronín | Brtnice Klubovna, Brtnice | |
15:00 | Doležal Michal | 25 | : | 18 | Bernard Slavomír |
|
| 22. | Ne | 14.4.2024 | Zapomnění Jihlava | 6 | : | 12 | Dragon Darts Jihlava B | Jihlava Klub Zapomnění, Jihlava | |
15:00 | Kružík Petr | 18 | : | 28 | Tuček Roman |
|
| 22. | Ne | 14.4.2024 | Kovárna Žďár nad Sázavou | 12 | : | 6 | Asfaltéři Jihlava | Žďár nad Sázavou Kovárna, Žďár nad Sázavou | |
16:00 | Sedláček Pavel | 24 | : | 18 | Polák Aleš |
|
| 23. | Út | 16.4.2024 | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov | 10 | : | 8 | Devious Darts Dušejov | Velký Beranov U Dejva, Velký Beranov | |
18:00 | Smejkal František | 25 | : | 22 | Duba Leoš |
|
| 23. | Čt | 18.4.2024 | Tajfun Darts Bestie Havlíčkův Brod C | | | | Cunami Panská Lhota | Havlíčkův Brod Tajfun, Havlíčkův Brod | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 23. | Ne | 21.4.2024 | Fčely Střítež | | | | Wüdle Brtnice B | Střítež Hasičárna, Střítež | |
14:00 | | | | | |
|
| 23. | Ne | 21.4.2024 | Řezníci Dobronín | | | | Kovárna Žďár nad Sázavou | Dobronín U Milušky, Dobronín | |
14:00 | | | | | |
|
| 23. | Ne | 21.4.2024 | Dragon Darts Jihlava B | | | | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov B | Jihlava Madeira, Jihlava | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 23. | Ne | 21.4.2024 | Zapomnění Jihlava | | | | Cerberos Netín B | Jihlava Klub Zapomnění, Jihlava | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 23. | Ne | 21.4.2024 | Asfaltéři Jihlava | | | | Šipková Akademie Dušejov B | Hybrálec Hybrálecká Hospoda, Jihlava | |
16:00 | | | | | |
|
| 24. | Út | 30.4.2024 | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov B | | | | Zapomnění Jihlava | Velký Beranov U Dejva, Velký Beranov | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 24. | Ne | 5.5.2024 | Devious Darts Dušejov | | | | Asfaltéři Jihlava | Dušejov Na Staré Škole, Dušejov | |
14:00 | | | | | |
|
| 24. | Ne | 5.5.2024 | Cunami Panská Lhota | | | | Dragon Darts Jihlava B | Panská Lhota Kulturní dům, Panská Lhota | |
14:00 | | | | | |
|
| 24. | Ne | 5.5.2024 | Cerberos Netín B | | | | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov | Netín Hospoda Na Jedenáctce, Radostín nad Oslavou | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 24. | Ne | 5.5.2024 | Šipková Akademie Dušejov B | | | | Řezníci Dobronín | Dušejov Na Hřišti, Dušejov | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 24. | Ne | 5.5.2024 | Wüdle Brtnice B | | | | Tajfun Darts Bestie Havlíčkův Brod C | Brtnice Klubovna, Brtnice | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 24. | Ne | 5.5.2024 | Kovárna Žďár nad Sázavou | | | | Fčely Střítež | Žďár nad Sázavou Kovárna, Žďár nad Sázavou | |
16:00 | | | | | |
|
| 25. | Út | 7.5.2024 | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov B | | | | Cerberos Netín B | Velký Beranov U Dejva, Velký Beranov | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 25. | Čt | 9.5.2024 | Tajfun Darts Bestie Havlíčkův Brod C | | | | Kovárna Žďár nad Sázavou | Havlíčkův Brod Tajfun, Havlíčkův Brod | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 25. | Ne | 12.5.2024 | Fčely Střítež | | | | Šipková Akademie Dušejov B | Střítež Hasičárna, Střítež | |
14:00 | | | | | |
|
| 25. | Ne | 12.5.2024 | Řezníci Dobronín | | | | Devious Darts Dušejov | Dobronín U Milušky, Dobronín | |
14:00 | | | | | |
|
| 25. | Ne | 12.5.2024 | Zapomnění Jihlava | | | | Cunami Panská Lhota | Jihlava Klub Zapomnění, Jihlava | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 25. | Ne | 12.5.2024 | Dragon Darts Jihlava B | | | | Wüdle Brtnice B | Jihlava Madeira, Jihlava | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 25. | Ne | 12.5.2024 | Asfaltéři Jihlava | | | | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov | Hybrálec Hybrálecká Hospoda, Jihlava | |
16:00 | | | | | |
|
| 26. | Út | 14.5.2024 | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov | | | | Řezníci Dobronín | Velký Beranov U Dejva, Velký Beranov | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 26. | Ne | 19.5.2024 | Devious Darts Dušejov | | | | Fčely Střítež | Dušejov Na Staré Škole, Dušejov | |
14:00 | | | | | |
|
| 26. | Ne | 19.5.2024 | Cunami Panská Lhota | | | | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov B | Panská Lhota Kulturní dům, Panská Lhota | |
14:00 | | | | | |
|
| 26. | Ne | 19.5.2024 | Cerberos Netín B | | | | Asfaltéři Jihlava | Netín Hospoda Na Jedenáctce, Radostín nad Oslavou | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 26. | Ne | 19.5.2024 | Šipková Akademie Dušejov B | | | | Tajfun Darts Bestie Havlíčkův Brod C | Dušejov Na Hřišti, Dušejov | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 26. | Ne | 19.5.2024 | Wüdle Brtnice B | | | | Zapomnění Jihlava | Brtnice Klubovna, Brtnice | |
15:00 | | | | | |
|
| 26. | Ne | 19.5.2024 | Kovárna Žďár nad Sázavou | | | | Dragon Darts Jihlava B | Žďár nad Sázavou Kovárna, Žďár nad Sázavou | |
16:00 | | | | | |
|