16.2.2018| Hostinné Techtex sport| Dvojice mixy| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 114| Žebříčků: 6
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kuběnová Marcela | CZE029709 | A | Big Crash Velká Kraš |
Sedlák Vítězslav | CZE037330 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
2. | Pelíšková Tereza | CZE051191 | A | DC Vandals Blansko |
Písek David | CZE046265 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
3. | Gregůrková Alena | CZE000011 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice |
Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | ||
3. | Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most |
Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
5. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | |
Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |
5. | Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov |
Fridrich Vladan | CZE015650 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
5. | Knapová Lada | CZE028317 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |
5. | Rollo Marie | CZE047230 | Šestajovice | |
Puršl Radek | CZE002916 | B | Barracuda Hradec Králové | |
9. | Barešová Lucie | CZE030955 | Světlá nad Sázavou | |
Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | |
9. | Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | |
Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim | |
9. | Ptáčková Kateřina | CZE043207 | Bílá Třemešná | |
Dočekal Hynek | CZE010533 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |
9. | Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha |
Dvořák Jiří | CZE004155 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
9. | Sedláčková Jana | CZE047936 | Brno | |
Bašný David | CZE016236 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
9. | Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | |
Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
9. | Vojtková Blanka | CZE000027 | Želešice | |
Křivka Petr | CZE019417 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
9. | Závorová Markéta | CZE052749 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha |
Jirkal Pavel | CZE000154 | Praha 7 | ||
17. | Andrášková Klára | CZE036437 | A | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary |
Andráško Milan | CZE032103 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
17. | Dvořáková Šárka | CZE020882 | Jindřichův Hradec | |
Horák Jan | CZE023812 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz | |
17. | Fréharová Lenka | CZE057354 | Jevíčko | |
Šimon Martin | CZE050174 | C | ŠK Dobroty Nový Dům | |
17. | Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | |
Doležal Michal | CZE001016 | A | Újezd | |
17. | Hlavatá Eliška | CZE045772 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | |
Zárybnický Michal | CZE028829 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. | |
17. | Jakoubková Ivana | CZE043108 | A | Tragiherky Těmice |
Ungermann Petr | CZE016194 | A | Plechová Pacov | |
17. | Javorková Petra | CZE039499 | C | Grófky Dubičné |
Král Marek | CZE053282 | A | ŠK Vyškov | |
17. | Kopecká Aneta | CZE052881 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
Veverka František | CZE003157 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | |
17. | Ledvinová Pavla | CZE030107 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | |
Pitra Jan | CZE056158 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
17. | Macurová Veronika | CZE035660 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov |
Bocko Petr | CZE023664 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |
17. | Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina |
Šmejc Miroslav | CZE002866 | A | Kanec Most | |
17. | Nečasová Kristýna | CZE039263 | C | DC Vandals Blansko |
Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
17. | Strunzová Jitka | CZE046181 | A | Torzo Bílina |
Peč Tomáš | CZE002114 | A | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří | |
17. | Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno |
Poklop Karel | CZE021006 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
17. | Tomášková Ilona | CZE000600 | D | Plzeň 10 |
Šmrha Jan | CZE000448 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
17. | Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | |
Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) | |
33. | Barošová Kateřina | CZE044778 | Vsetín | |
Krhovják Zdeněk | CZE003049 | A | Club Monako v Besedě | |
33. | Beutelová Lenka | CZE019261 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc |
Kašpar Jakub | CZE008157 | A | Kaspec Libina | |
33. | Chudárková Drahomíra | CZE059526 | Zlín | |
Chudárek Michal | CZE059525 | Zlín | ||
33. | Cihelková Martina | CZE024118 | A | Sedmá rota Praha |
Procházka Jaroslav | CZE000025 | A | Zlatý Barbaři Praha | |
33. | Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
33. | Fajtlová Gabriela | CZE032387 | C | Las Vegas Jablonec n/N. |
Borski Zbyněk | CZE034545 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. | |
33. | Hrachová Petra | CZE054081 | C | ŠK Hrášci Klatovy |
Hrach Filip | CZE036481 | C | ŠK Hrášci Klatovy | |
33. | Hrušová Vlasáková Veronika | CZE050593 | Hradec Králové | |
Souček Jiří | CZE036404 | Hradec Králové | ||
33. | Ilenčíková Jana | CZE000062 | A | Strawberry Žatec |
Řezníček Zdeněk | CZE034336 | Jetřichovice | ||
33. | Koháková Ivana | CZE027892 | D | Ex špikaři ze 4 Praha |
Stárek Stanislav | CZE050905 | A | DC Riviéra Říčany | |
33. | Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |
33. | Kubešová Lenka | CZE047806 | A | Havana Lanškroun |
Jetleb Zdeněk | CZE033023 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | |
33. | Kulíšková Jana | CZE028512 | A | Outsiders Vsetín |
Běťák Ondřej | CZE021597 | A | Outsiders Vsetín | |
33. | Langhansová Nikola | CZE058153 | ||
Valach Ján | CZE022346 | B | Brilliant Darts Praha | |
33. | Letková Miroslava | CZE000381 | B | Bažina 4077 Praha |
Nedó David | CZE049959 | A | Platanský nerv Praha | |
33. | Masopustová Jana | CZE039221 | C | Vyprahlo Čáslavka |
Kalina Tomáš | CZE052865 | C | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec | |
33. | Mašková Magdaléna | CZE046153 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové |
Mašek Alexander | CZE016972 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
33. | Michalková Ilona | CZE001855 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby |
Šafránek Martin | CZE045511 | A | FRIENDS Praha |