29.9.2017| Most KD Repre| Jednotlivci smíšení| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Hráčů: 76| Žebříčků: 10
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hamrozi Tomáš | CZE023441 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
2. | Pitra Jan | CZE056158 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
3. | Písek David | CZE046265 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
4. | Kraus Martin | CZE012892 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
5. | Kodera Pavel | CZE000029 | B | Spolek Neratovických Šipkařů |
5. | Řezníček Zdeněk | CZE034336 | Jetřichovice | |
7. | Barbořák Daniel | CZE015819 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
7. | Čarnecký Jan | CZE000804 | Brandýs nad Labem | |
9. | Bocko Petr | CZE023664 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
9. | Rámeš Roman | CZE007730 | C | Profi Tytan Písty |
9. | Souček Petr | CZE010229 | B | DC Rožmitál na Šumavě |
9. | Stejskal Luboš | CZE045446 | C | Březová |
13. | Pokorný Ladislav | CZE006654 | A | Plechovky Pečky |
13. | Polák Michal | CZE046520 | A | Boční Vítr Lomnice |
13. | Sienko Milan | CZE001656 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
13. | Zajíc Jan | CZE051481 | C | Magistři Duo Most |
17. | Harviš Kamil | CZE024365 | A | Windson Ostrava |
17. | Hrach Zdeněk | CZE027405 | C | ŠK Hrášci Klatovy |
17. | Kalášek Jiří | CZE045745 | A | Kanec Most |
17. | Knoll Zdeněk | CZE001414 | Tichá | |
17. | Kubík Petr | CZE002084 | B | Mostecký Most |
17. | Matuška Osvald | CZE004192 | C | Topas Club Brno |
17. | Moučka Daniel | CZE004595 | Ústí nad Labem | |
17. | Veselý Roman | CZE022338 | A | Darts Bohumín |
25. | Bedrníčková Gabriela | CZE046681 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
25. | Dubělčík Lukáš | CZE026414 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
25. | Janák Martin | CZE044986 | A | Hrozný střelci Frýdek-Místek |
25. | Kaňkovský Jaroslav | CZE055796 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
25. | Mikuš Milan | CZE044706 | C | ŠK Kolinec |
25. | Poživil František | CZE000168 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
25. | Přeček Zdeněk | CZE001356 | B | Devils´ Ostrava |
25. | Procházka Robert | CZE003370 | Most | |
33. | Benda Lukáš | CZE026430 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov |
33. | Chládek Kamil | CZE038059 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
33. | Gregor Richard | CZE035518 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno |
33. | Grygar Lukáš | CZE043971 | A | Bull's-eye Riviéra Frýdek-Místek |
33. | Kollár Jan | CZE001028 | B | ŠK Frýdek |
33. | Krajkovič Martin | SVK100451 | Humenné | |
33. | Ledvinová Pavla | CZE030107 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | |
33. | Louda Petr | CZE006905 | Přeštice | |
33. | Markl Jan | CZE053992 | Česká Třebová | |
33. | Meiner Daniel | CZE052326 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň |
33. | Mildorf Jiří | CZE042799 | B | Tigers Lenešice |
33. | Mrenica Jan | CZE032271 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov |
33. | Pokluda David | CZE048550 | B | Hrozný střelci Frýdek-Místek |
33. | Preclík Karel | CZE014783 | C | Club Fanda Forever Černošice |
33. | Procházka Michal | CZE011249 | Kyjov | |
33. | Žilka Jan | CZE035517 | Brno | |
49. | Augustýn Jiří | CZE041554 | C | Desperados Brno |
49. | Čipera Radek | CZE034376 | B | Zákeřňáci DC Praha |