29.9.2017| Most KD Repre| Dvojice mixy| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 88| Žebříčků: 0
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pelíšková Tereza | CZE051191 | A | DC Vandals Blansko |
Chladil Vlastislav | CZE000074 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
2. | Hergetová Monika | CZE031649 | Praha 4 | |
Lutišan Štefan | CZE039047 | A | Legie Praha | |
3. | Komorová Dagmar | CZE000653 | A | Zippo team Štít |
Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
3. | Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | |
Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim | |
5. | Dolejší Dana | CZE003188 | B | Fenix Most |
Paur Milan | CZE001132 | Louny | ||
5. | Křepelková Simona | CZE048773 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek |
Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
5. | Liptáková Lenka | CZE000887 | A | Slezští rytíři Karviná |
Král Marek | CZE053282 | A | ŠK Vyškov | |
5. | Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha |
XXXKysilka Ondřej | ||||
9. | Dragounová Jana | CZE059110 | Bílina | |
Krotil Karel | CZE053080 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |
9. | Dvořáková Šárka | CZE020882 | Jindřichův Hradec | |
Mňuk Miroslav | CZE000695 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
9. | Gabrišková Bára | CZE042201 | Karlovy Vary | |
Dostálek Stanislav | CZE008327 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
9. | Javorková Petra | CZE039499 | C | Grófky Dubičné |
Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | |
9. | Kulíšková Jana | CZE028512 | A | Outsiders Vsetín |
Běťák Ondřej | CZE021597 | A | Outsiders Vsetín | |
9. | Pospíšilová Radka | CZE006779 | C | Staďák Sadská |
Zápotocký Jiří | CZE001982 | Veltruby | ||
9. | Semencová Jana | CZE026980 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov |
Fojtík Kamil | CZE016696 | D | 50+ Litvínov | |
9. | Venclová Ludmila | CZE000778 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Šebek Ladislav | CZE000109 | Kladno | ||
17. | Bučková Kateřina | CZE047308 | C | Hrušky Litvínov |
Šatný Jan | CZE001447 | B | Hrušky Litvínov | |
17. | Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
17. | Hlavatá Zdena | CZE000734 | C | Tulipán Žatec |
Slusarčík Miroslav | CZE000223 | A | Metro music club | |
17. | Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | |
Melichar Jan | CZE038837 | A | TJ Sparta Úpice | |
17. | Lipská Martina | CZE029100 | Ostrava | |
Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |
17. | Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina |
Šmejc Miroslav | CZE002866 | A | Kanec Most | |
17. | Michalková Ilona | CZE001855 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby |
Pluhař Jiří | CZE026017 | B | Kandráčovci Kolín | |
17. | Pelantová Nikol | CZE039656 | C | VSB Bolevec Plzeň |
Rajtmajer Marek | CZE053252 | B | DC Kameňák Plzeň | |
17. | Prokýšková Eva | CZE000023 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
17. | Rychlíková Vladimíra | CZE026982 | Litvínov | |
Kraus Karel | CZE043131 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov | |
17. | Štroblová Veronika | CZE046043 | Nejdek | |
Duna Roman | CZE049637 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |
17. | Tomášková Ilona | CZE000600 | D | Plzeň 10 |
Šmrha Jan | CZE000448 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
17. | Vašková Ivana | CZE033508 | C | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
17. | Zástěrová Jana | CZE055342 | ||
Rak Petr | CZE026566 | C | Pandy Liberec | |
17. | Zatloukalová Ilona | CZE025533 | D | Kovárna na Bazaru Ostrava |
Dorociak Pavel | CZE024349 | A | Řízci z Výškovic | |
17. | Závorová Markéta | CZE052749 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha |
Jirkal Pavel | CZE000154 | Praha 7 | ||
33. | Bartošová Monika | CZE035130 | C | Do roka a do dne J.Hradec |
Horák Jan | CZE023812 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz | |
33. | Chudárková Zdeňka | CZE003195 | Tsunami Incinity Vsetín | |
Novák Rastislav | CZE043301 | B | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
33. | Gerlová Michaela | CZE054826 | B | Sousedky České Budějovice |
Brož Zdenek | CZE021457 | B | Jokers team České Budějovice | |
33. | Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | |
Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
33. | Hlavatá Eliška | CZE045772 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | |
Zárybnický Michal | CZE028829 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. | |
33. | Kejíková Marie | CZE048535 | Sokolov | |
Otradovský Zdeněk | CZE032104 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | |
33. | Koňaříková Jana | CZE003198 | A | Outsiders Vsetín |
Koňařík Josef | CZE003313 | A | Outsiders Vsetín | |
33. | Koncerová Kateřina | CZE022502 | Slavičín | |
Symerský David | CZE032941 | Vítkov | ||
33. | Korčáková Renáta | CZE012799 | B | STS Moskovice Praha |
Malý Petr | CZE009023 | B | DC Podlesáci Králův Dvůr | |
33. | Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |
33. | Macurová Veronika | CZE035660 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov |
Zámečník Adam | CZE042995 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov | |
33. | Mašková Magdaléna | CZE046153 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové |
Mašek Alexander | CZE016972 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
33. | Sukupová Jana | CZE036070 | B | Korunky Kolín |
Lorenc Martin | CZE008396 | ŠK Střelky Veltruby | ||
33. | Šlabjarová Pavla | CZE054568 | C | Kapitán Duchcov |
Kropáček Jindřich | CZE001624 | C | Kapitán Duchcov | |
33. | Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | |
Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
33. | Žídková Vladislava | CZE048615 | Vsetín | |
Václavík Marek | CZE024756 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |
49. | Bělohlávková Anna | CZE046655 | C | Greenhorn's Praha |
Volf Tomáš | CZE047045 | C | Greenhorn's Praha | |
49. | Bolek Miluše | CZE052325 | Plzeň | |
Bolek Marcin | CZE056679 | C | VSB Bolevec Plzeň |