|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 1. | St | 20.9.2017 | Nagano 98 Nezávislí Václavovice | 3 | : | 15 | Žraloci Tichá | Nagano hostinec Václavovice, Václavovice | |
18:00 | Sliž Jaromír | 9 | : | 32 | Polášek Dušan |
Zadal: | Automat | 22.9.2017 02:03 | Změnil: | Obluk Ladislav | 8.10.2017 12:46 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 26.9.2017 02:03 |
|
| 1. | Pá | 22.9.2017 | Pracanti Havířov | 3 | : | 15 | Mond bar Třinec | Tankovna Šatlava Havířov, Havířov | |
18:00 | Čermín Petr | 9 | : | 32 | Harvan Robert |
Zadal: | Bujok Dan | 22.9.2017 22:13 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 28.9.2017 02:03 |
|
| 1. | Pá | 22.9.2017 | Dragons Jablunkov | 12 | : | 6 | Hroch Český Těšín | Zahradkář klub Jablunkov, Jablunkov | |
18:00 | Placzek Řehoř | 28 | : | 17 | Konečný Lukáš |
|
| 1. | Pá | 22.9.2017 | Robini Palkovice | 4 | : | 14 | Sniper Horní Bečva | U Lyžařského vleku Palkovice, Palkovice | |
18:00 | Ručka Martin | 14 | : | 30 | Maleňák Radek |
|
| 1. | Pá | 22.9.2017 | Moravia Frýdek-Místek | 9 | : | 10 | Vikings Matice Kopřivnice | Eden bar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
18:00 | Kozel Vítězslav | 21 | : | 25 | Chalupa Jiří |
|
| 1. | Ne | 24.9.2017 | Omega Darts Frýdek-Místek | 8 | : | 10 | Kolonie Žilina | Omega bar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
16:00 | Helvín Jiří | 19 | : | 22 | Tydlačka Martin |
|
| 1. | Ne | 24.9.2017 | Bertíci Vojkovice | 12 | : | 6 | Tygři Skalice | Obecník Dobratice, Dobratice | |
17:00 | Obluk Ladislav | 25 | : | 16 | Škrdla Ladislav |
|
| 2. | Pá | 29.9.2017 | Sniper Horní Bečva | 14 | : | 4 | Dragons Jablunkov | Hospůdka u Šneka, Horní Beva | |
18:30 | Maleňák Radek | 30 | : | 12 | Placzek Řehoř |
|
| 2. | Ne | 1.10.2017 | Kolonie Žilina | 10 | : | 8 | Žraloci Tichá | Kolonie restaurace Žilina, Nový Jičín | |
14:00 | Tydlačka Martin | 27 | : | 23 | Polášek Dušan |
|
| 2. | Ne | 1.10.2017 | Munroof Brušperk | 11 | : | 7 | Robini Palkovice | Cross bar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
14:00 | Poláková Dominika | 22 | : | 18 | Ručka Martin |
|
| 2. | Ne | 1.10.2017 | Hroch Český Těšín | 6 | : | 12 | Tygři Skalice | Šrek bar Český Těšín, Český Těšín | |
15:00 | Konečný Lukáš | 20 | : | 26 | Škrdla Ladislav |
|
| 2. | Ne | 1.10.2017 | Mond bar Třinec | 16 | : | 2 | Nagano 98 Nezávislí Václavovice | Slovan pivnice Třinec, Třinec | |
16:00 | Harvan Robert | 33 | : | 11 | Sliž Vladimír |
Zadal: | Bujok Dan | 1.10.2017 18:49 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 7.10.2017 02:03 |
|
| 2. | Ne | 1.10.2017 | Omega Darts Frýdek-Místek | 13 | : | 5 | Moravia Frýdek-Místek | Omega bar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
16:00 | Helvín Jiří | 30 | : | 15 | Kozel Vítězslav |
|
| 2. | Ne | 1.10.2017 | Bertíci Vojkovice | 10 | : | 8 | Pracanti Havířov | Obecník Dobratice, Dobratice | |
17:00 | Obluk Ladislav | 25 | : | 20 | Čermín Petr |
|
| 3. | Pá | 6.10.2017 | Nagano 98 Nezávislí Václavovice | 3 | : | 15 | Bertíci Vojkovice | Nagano hostinec Václavovice, Václavovice | |
18:00 | Sliž Jaromír | 13 | : | 31 | Obluk Ladislav |
Zadal: | Obluk Ladislav | 6.10.2017 22:14 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 12.10.2017 02:03 |
|
| 3. | Pá | 6.10.2017 | Pracanti Havířov | 10 | : | 8 | Hroch Český Těšín | Tankovna Šatlava Havířov, Havířov | |
18:00 | Čermín Petr | 25 | : | 22 | Bako Jaroslav |
|
| 3. | Pá | 6.10.2017 | Dragons Jablunkov | 4 | : | 14 | Munroof Brušperk | Zahradkář klub Jablunkov, Jablunkov | |
18:00 | Placzek Řehoř | 16 | : | 31 | Poláková Dominika |
|
| 3. | Pá | 6.10.2017 | Robini Palkovice | 10 | : | 8 | Vikings Matice Kopřivnice | U Lyžařského vleku Palkovice, Palkovice | |
18:00 | Ručka Martin | 22 | : | 20 | Svoboda Jiří |
Zadal: | Kaňok Michal | 8.10.2017 19:05 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 12.10.2017 02:03 |
|
| 3. | Pá | 6.10.2017 | Moravia Frýdek-Místek | 8 | : | 10 | Kolonie Žilina | Eden bar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
18:00 | Kozel Vítězslav | 22 | : | 23 | Tydlačka Martin |
|
| 3. | Ne | 8.10.2017 | Žraloci Tichá | 8 | : | 10 | Mond bar Třinec | U Kováčka hostinec Kozlovice, Kozlovice | |
14:00 | Polášek Dušan | 20 | : | 23 | Harvan Robert |
|
| 3. | Ne | 8.10.2017 | Tygři Skalice | 6 | : | 12 | Sniper Horní Bečva | Eden sportbar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
17:00 | Škrdla Ladislav | 18 | : | 27 | Maleňák Radek |
|
| 4. | St | 11.10.2017 | Vikings Matice Kopřivnice | 15 | : | 3 | Dragons Jablunkov | Severka Darts club Kopřivnice, Kopřivnice | |
18:00 | Chalupa Jiří | 32 | : | 14 | Placzek Řehoř |
|
| 4. | Pá | 13.10.2017 | Sniper Horní Bečva | 10 | : | 8 | Pracanti Havířov | Hospůdka u Šneka, Horní Beva | |
18:30 | Maleňák Radek | 24 | : | 19 | Čermín Petr |
|
| 4. | Ne | 15.10.2017 | Kolonie Žilina | 7 | : | 11 | Mond bar Třinec | Kolonie restaurace Žilina, Nový Jičín | |
14:00 | Tydlačka Martin | 16 | : | 25 | Harvan Robert |
|
| 4. | Ne | 15.10.2017 | Munroof Brušperk | 10 | : | 8 | Tygři Skalice | Cross bar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
14:00 | Poláková Dominika | 24 | : | 20 | Škrdla Ladislav |
|
| 4. | Ne | 15.10.2017 | Hroch Český Těšín | 5 | : | 13 | Nagano 98 Nezávislí Václavovice | Šrek bar Český Těšín, Český Těšín | |
15:00 | Konečný Lukáš | 16 | : | 29 | Sliž Jaromír |
|
| 4. | Ne | 15.10.2017 | Omega Darts Frýdek-Místek | 11 | : | 7 | Robini Palkovice | Omega bar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
16:00 | Helvín Jiří | 29 | : | 19 | Herot Milan |
|
| 5. | St | 18.10.2017 | Nagano 98 Nezávislí Václavovice | 3 | : | 15 | Sniper Horní Bečva | Nagano hostinec Václavovice, Václavovice | |
18:00 | Sliž Vladimír | 12 | : | 31 | Maleňák Radek |
Zadal: | Jurečka Pavel | 18.10.2017 21:34 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 24.10.2017 02:03 |
|
| 5. | Pá | 20.10.2017 | Pracanti Havířov | 4 | : | 14 | Munroof Brušperk | Tankovna Šatlava Havířov, Havířov | |
18:00 | Čermín Petr | 14 | : | 31 | Poláková Dominika |
|
| 5. | Pá | 20.10.2017 | Dragons Jablunkov | 10 | : | 8 | Omega Darts Frýdek-Místek | Zahradkář klub Jablunkov, Jablunkov | |
18:00 | Placzek Řehoř | 21 | : | 21 | Helvín Jiří |
|
| 5. | Pá | 20.10.2017 | Robini Palkovice | 9 | : | 10 | Moravia Frýdek-Místek | U Lyžařského vleku Palkovice, Palkovice | |
18:00 | Ručka Martin | 22 | : | 21 | Kozel Vítězslav |
|
| 5. | Ne | 22.10.2017 | Žraloci Tichá | 14 | : | 4 | Hroch Český Těšín | U Kováčka hostinec Kozlovice, Kozlovice | |
14:00 | Polášek Dušan | 30 | : | 13 | Bako Jaroslav |
|
| 5. | Ne | 22.10.2017 | Mond bar Třinec | 14 | : | 4 | Bertíci Vojkovice | Slovan pivnice Třinec, Třinec | |
16:00 | Harvan Robert | 31 | : | 14 | Obluk Ladislav |
|
| 6. | St | 25.10.2017 | Vikings Matice Kopřivnice | 16 | : | 2 | Pracanti Havířov | Severka Darts club Kopřivnice, Kopřivnice | |
18:00 | Svoboda Jiří | 33 | : | 11 | Čermín Petr |
|
| 6. | Pá | 27.10.2017 | Moravia Frýdek-Místek | 6 | : | 12 | Dragons Jablunkov | Eden bar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
18:00 | Kozel Vítězslav | 16 | : | 28 | Placzek Řehoř |
|
| 6. | Pá | 27.10.2017 | Sniper Horní Bečva | 6 | : | 12 | Žraloci Tichá | Hospůdka u Šneka, Horní Beva | |
18:30 | Maleňák Radek | 18 | : | 27 | Polášek Dušan |
|
| 6. | Ne | 29.10.2017 | Kolonie Žilina | 14 | : | 4 | Bertíci Vojkovice | Kolonie restaurace Žilina, Nový Jičín | |
14:00 | Tydlačka Martin | 30 | : | 13 | Obluk Ladislav |
|
| 6. | Ne | 29.10.2017 | Munroof Brušperk | 10 | : | 8 | Nagano 98 Nezávislí Václavovice | Cross bar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
14:00 | Poláková Dominika | 23 | : | 18 | Sliž Jaromír |
|
| 6. | Ne | 29.10.2017 | Hroch Český Těšín | 4 | : | 14 | Mond bar Třinec | Šrek bar Český Těšín, Český Těšín | |
15:00 | Bako Jaroslav | 12 | : | 32 | Harvan Robert |
|
| 6. | Ne | 29.10.2017 | Omega Darts Frýdek-Místek | 12 | : | 6 | Tygři Skalice | Omega bar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
16:00 | Helvín Jiří | 27 | : | 15 | Škrdla Ladislav |
|
| 7. | St | 1.11.2017 | Nagano 98 Nezávislí Václavovice | 5 | : | 13 | Vikings Matice Kopřivnice | Nagano hostinec Václavovice, Václavovice | |
18:00 | Sliž Jaromír | 16 | : | 26 | Chalupa Jiří |
|
| 7. | Pá | 3.11.2017 | Pracanti Havířov | 6 | : | 12 | Omega Darts Frýdek-Místek | Tankovna Šatlava Havířov, Havířov | |
18:00 | Čermín Petr | 16 | : | 28 | Pokorný Pavel |
|
| 7. | Pá | 3.11.2017 | Robini Palkovice | 10 | : | 8 | Kolonie Žilina | U Lyžařského vleku Palkovice, Palkovice | |
18:00 | Ručka Martin | 25 | : | 24 | Tydlačka Martin |
|
| 7. | Ne | 5.11.2017 | Žraloci Tichá | 11 | : | 7 | Munroof Brušperk | U Kováčka hostinec Kozlovice, Kozlovice | |
14:00 | Polášek Dušan | 25 | : | 20 | Jakubec Jiří |
|
| 7. | Ne | 5.11.2017 | Mond bar Třinec | 6 | : | 12 | Sniper Horní Bečva | Slovan pivnice Třinec, Třinec | |
16:00 | Harvan Robert | 20 | : | 30 | Maleňák Radek |
|
| 7. | Ne | 5.11.2017 | Bertíci Vojkovice | 8 | : | 10 | Hroch Český Těšín | Obecník Dobratice, Dobratice | |
17:00 | Obluk Ladislav | 21 | : | 24 | Konečný Lukáš |
Zadal: | Konečný Lukáš | 5.11.2017 22:40 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 11.11.2017 02:03 |
|
| 7. | Ne | 5.11.2017 | Tygři Skalice | 8 | : | 10 | Moravia Frýdek-Místek | Eden sportbar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
17:00 | Škrdla Ladislav | 24 | : | 23 | Bartoš Ivan |
|
| 8. | St | 8.11.2017 | Vikings Matice Kopřivnice | 12 | : | 6 | Žraloci Tichá | Severka Darts club Kopřivnice, Kopřivnice | |
18:00 | Chalupa Jiří | 27 | : | 19 | Polášek Dušan |
|
| 8. | Pá | 10.11.2017 | Robini Palkovice | 7 | : | 11 | Dragons Jablunkov | U Lyžařského vleku Palkovice, Palkovice | |
18:00 | Ručka Martin | 20 | : | 25 | Placzek Řehoř |
|
| 8. | Pá | 10.11.2017 | Moravia Frýdek-Místek | 11 | : | 7 | Pracanti Havířov | Eden bar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
18:00 | Kozel Vítězslav | 24 | : | 18 | Čermín Petr |
|
| 8. | Pá | 10.11.2017 | Sniper Horní Bečva | 13 | : | 5 | Bertíci Vojkovice | Hospůdka u Šneka, Horní Beva | |
18:30 | Maleňák Radek | 30 | : | 14 | Obluk Ladislav |
Zadal: | Jurečka Pavel | 11.11.2017 10:09 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 16.11.2017 02:03 |
|
| 8. | Ne | 12.11.2017 | Kolonie Žilina | 13 | : | 5 | Hroch Český Těšín | Kolonie restaurace Žilina, Nový Jičín | |
14:00 | Tydlačka Martin | 28 | : | 17 | Konečný Lukáš |
|
| 8. | Ne | 12.11.2017 | Munroof Brušperk | 9 | : | 10 | Mond bar Třinec | Cross bar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
14:00 | Poláková Dominika | 22 | : | 24 | Harvan Robert |
|
| 8. | Ne | 12.11.2017 | Omega Darts Frýdek-Místek | 10 | : | 8 | Nagano 98 Nezávislí Václavovice | Omega bar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
16:00 | Helvín Jiří | 24 | : | 20 | Sliž Jaromír |
Zadal: | Helvín Jiří | 12.11.2017 18:40 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 18.11.2017 02:03 |
|
| 5. | Ne | 12.11.2017 | Tygři Skalice | 5 | : | 13 | Vikings Matice Kopřivnice | Eden sportbar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
17:00 | Škrdla Ladislav | 15 | : | 29 | Chalupa Jiří |
|
| 9. | St | 15.11.2017 | Nagano 98 Nezávislí Václavovice | 12 | : | 6 | Moravia Frýdek-Místek | Nagano hostinec Václavovice, Václavovice | |
18:00 | Sliž Jaromír | 27 | : | 17 | Kozel Vítězslav |
|
| 9. | Pá | 17.11.2017 | Dragons Jablunkov | 8 | : | 10 | Kolonie Žilina | Zahradkář klub Jablunkov, Jablunkov | |
18:00 | Placzek Řehoř | 20 | : | 24 | Tydlačka Martin |
|
| 9. | Ne | 19.11.2017 | Žraloci Tichá | 14 | : | 4 | Omega Darts Frýdek-Místek | U Kováčka hostinec Kozlovice, Kozlovice | |
14:00 | Polášek Dušan | 30 | : | 10 | Pokorný Pavel |
|
| 9. | Ne | 19.11.2017 | Hroch Český Těšín | 8 | : | 10 | Sniper Horní Bečva | Šrek bar Český Těšín, Český Těšín | |
15:00 | Konečný Lukáš | 20 | : | 22 | Maleňák Radek |
|
| 9. | Ne | 19.11.2017 | Mond bar Třinec | 15 | : | 3 | Vikings Matice Kopřivnice | Slovan pivnice Třinec, Třinec | |
16:00 | Harvan Robert | 31 | : | 14 | Chalupa Jiří |
|
| 9. | Ne | 19.11.2017 | Bertíci Vojkovice | 6 | : | 12 | Munroof Brušperk | Obecník Dobratice, Dobratice | |
17:00 | Obluk Ladislav | 16 | : | 28 | Poláková Dominika |
|
| 9. | Ne | 19.11.2017 | Tygři Skalice | 11 | : | 7 | Robini Palkovice | Eden sportbar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
17:00 | Škrdla Ladislav | 23 | : | 20 | Ručka Martin |
|
| 10. | Pá | 24.11.2017 | Moravia Frýdek-Místek | 5 | : | 13 | Žraloci Tichá | Eden bar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
18:00 | Kozel Vítězslav | 16 | : | 28 | Polášek Dušan |
|
| 4. | Ne | 26.11.2017 | Bertíci Vojkovice | 7 | : | 11 | Žraloci Tichá | Obecník Dobratice, Dobratice | |
17:00 | Obluk Ladislav | 22 | : | 23 | Jozek Martin |
Zadal: | Jozek Martin | 27.11.2017 10:32 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 2.12.2017 02:00 |
|
| 10. | Pá | 1.12.2017 | Dragons Jablunkov | 14 | : | 4 | Tygři Skalice | Zahradkář klub Jablunkov, Jablunkov | |
18:00 | Placzek Řehoř | 31 | : | 14 | Škrdla Ladislav |
|
| 10. | Pá | 1.12.2017 | Robini Palkovice | 12 | : | 6 | Pracanti Havířov | U Lyžařského vleku Palkovice, Palkovice | |
18:00 | Ručka Martin | 28 | : | 19 | Čermín Adam |
Zadal: | Herot Milan | 2.12.2017 19:14 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 7.12.2017 02:00 |
|
| 10. | Ne | 3.12.2017 | Kolonie Žilina | 7 | : | 11 | Sniper Horní Bečva | Kolonie restaurace Žilina, Nový Jičín | |
14:00 | Tydlačka Martin | 20 | : | 22 | Maleňák Radek |
|
| 10. | Ne | 3.12.2017 | Munroof Brušperk | 18 | : | 0 | Hroch Český Těšín | Cross bar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
14:00 | Poláková Dominika | 36 | : | 9 | Konečný Lukáš |
|
| 10. | Ne | 3.12.2017 | Vikings Matice Kopřivnice | 13 | : | 5 | Bertíci Vojkovice | Severka Darts club Kopřivnice, Kopřivnice | |
16:00 | Chalupa Jiří | 28 | : | 14 | Obluk Ladislav |
Zadal: | Chalupa Jiří | 4.12.2017 08:17 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 9.12.2017 02:00 |
|
| 10. | Ne | 3.12.2017 | Omega Darts Frýdek-Místek | 5 | : | 13 | Mond bar Třinec | Omega bar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
16:00 | Helvín Jiří | 17 | : | 29 | Harvan Robert |
|
| 11. | St | 6.12.2017 | Nagano 98 Nezávislí Václavovice | 8 | : | 10 | Robini Palkovice | Nagano hostinec Václavovice, Václavovice | |
18:00 | Sliž Jaromír | 22 | : | 25 | Ručka Martin |
Zadal: | Kaňok Michal | 7.12.2017 16:10 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 12.12.2017 02:00 |
|
| 11. | Pá | 8.12.2017 | Pracanti Havířov | 5 | : | 13 | Dragons Jablunkov | Tankovna Šatlava Havířov, Havířov | |
18:00 | Čermín Petr | 13 | : | 28 | Placzek Řehoř |
Zadal: | Placzek Řehoř | 9.12.2017 11:19 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 14.12.2017 02:00 |
|
| 11. | Pá | 8.12.2017 | Sniper Horní Bečva | 14 | : | 4 | Munroof Brušperk | Hospůdka u Šneka, Horní Beva | |
18:30 | Maleňák Radek | 31 | : | 13 | Poláková Dominika |
|
| 11. | Ne | 10.12.2017 | Hroch Český Těšín | 10 | : | 8 | Vikings Matice Kopřivnice | Šrek bar Český Těšín, Český Těšín | |
15:00 | Konečný Lukáš | 25 | : | 18 | Chalupa Jiří |
|
| 11. | Ne | 10.12.2017 | Mond bar Třinec | 14 | : | 4 | Moravia Frýdek-Místek | Slovan pivnice Třinec, Třinec | |
16:00 | Harvan Robert | 30 | : | 14 | Kozel Vítězslav |
|
| 11. | Ne | 10.12.2017 | Tygři Skalice | 4 | : | 14 | Kolonie Žilina | Eden sportbar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
16:00 | Škrdla Ladislav | 16 | : | 30 | Tydlačka Martin |
|
| 11. | Ne | 10.12.2017 | Bertíci Vojkovice | 7 | : | 11 | Omega Darts Frýdek-Místek | Obecník Dobratice, Dobratice | |
17:00 | Obluk Ladislav | 20 | : | 26 | Helvín Jiří |
Zadal: | Helvín Jiří | 10.12.2017 20:41 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 16.12.2017 02:00 |
|
| 12. | St | 13.12.2017 | Vikings Matice Kopřivnice | 5 | : | 13 | Sniper Horní Bečva | Severka Darts club Kopřivnice, Kopřivnice | |
18:00 | Chalupa Jiří | 15 | : | 29 | Maleňák Radek |
|
| 12. | Pá | 15.12.2017 | Dragons Jablunkov | 7 | : | 11 | Nagano 98 Nezávislí Václavovice | Zahradkář klub Jablunkov, Jablunkov | |
18:00 | Placzek Řehoř | 17 | : | 26 | Sliž Jaromír |
Zadal: | Placzek Řehoř | 16.12.2017 10:23 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 21.12.2017 02:00 |
|
| 12. | Pá | 15.12.2017 | Robini Palkovice | 10 | : | 9 | Žraloci Tichá | U Lyžařského vleku Palkovice, Palkovice | |
18:00 | Ručka Martin | 25 | : | 23 | Jozek Martin |
|
| 12. | Pá | 15.12.2017 | Moravia Frýdek-Místek | 9 | : | 10 | Bertíci Vojkovice | Eden bar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
18:00 | Kozel Vítězslav | 23 | : | 21 | Obluk Ladislav |
Zadal: | Obluk Ladislav | 15.12.2017 22:53 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 21.12.2017 02:00 |
|
| 12. | Ne | 17.12.2017 | Kolonie Žilina | 11 | : | 7 | Munroof Brušperk | Kolonie restaurace Žilina, Nový Jičín | |
14:00 | Tydlačka Martin | 24 | : | 19 | Poláková Dominika |
|
| 12. | Ne | 17.12.2017 | Tygři Skalice | 6 | : | 12 | Pracanti Havířov | Eden sportbar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
16:00 | Škrdla Ladislav | 21 | : | 25 | Čermín Petr |
|
| 12. | Ne | 17.12.2017 | Omega Darts Frýdek-Místek | 11 | : | 7 | Hroch Český Těšín | Omega bar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
16:00 | Helvín Jiří | 24 | : | 22 | Konečný Lukáš |
|
| 13. | St | 3.1.2018 | Nagano 98 Nezávislí Václavovice | 8 | : | 10 | Tygři Skalice | Nagano hostinec Václavovice, Václavovice | |
18:00 | Sliž Jaromír | 22 | : | 25 | Škrdla Ladislav |
|
| 13. | Pá | 5.1.2018 | Pracanti Havířov | 6 | : | 12 | Kolonie Žilina | Tankovna Šatlava Havířov, Havířov | |
18:00 | Čermín Petr | 17 | : | 26 | Tydlačka Martin |
|
| 13. | Pá | 5.1.2018 | Sniper Horní Bečva | 15 | : | 3 | Omega Darts Frýdek-Místek | Hospůdka u Šneka, Horní Beva | |
18:30 | Maleňák Radek | 30 | : | 12 | Helvín Jiří |
|
| 13. | Ne | 7.1.2018 | Munroof Brušperk | 10 | : | 8 | Vikings Matice Kopřivnice | Cross bar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
14:00 | Poláková Dominika | 23 | : | 18 | Chalupa Jiří |
|
| 13. | Ne | 7.1.2018 | Žraloci Tichá | 10 | : | 8 | Dragons Jablunkov | U Kováčka hostinec Kozlovice, Kozlovice | |
14:00 | Jozek Martin | 23 | : | 22 | Zeman Radomír |
|
| 13. | Ne | 7.1.2018 | Hroch Český Těšín | 11 | : | 7 | Moravia Frýdek-Místek | Šrek bar Český Těšín, Český Těšín | |
15:00 | Konečný Lukáš | 24 | : | 17 | Kozel Vítězslav |
|
| 13. | Ne | 7.1.2018 | Mond bar Třinec | 15 | : | 3 | Robini Palkovice | Slovan pivnice Třinec, Třinec | |
16:00 | Harvan Robert | 32 | : | 12 | Ručka Martin |
|
| 14. | Pá | 12.1.2018 | Pracanti Havířov | 5 | : | 13 | Nagano 98 Nezávislí Václavovice | Tankovna Šatlava Havířov, Havířov | |
18:00 | Čermín Petr | 16 | : | 29 | Sliž Jaromír |
Zadal: | Čermín Petr | 13.1.2018 10:25 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 18.1.2018 02:00 |
|
| 14. | Pá | 12.1.2018 | Dragons Jablunkov | 4 | : | 14 | Mond bar Třinec | Zahradkář klub Jablunkov, Jablunkov | |
18:00 | Placzek Řehoř | 16 | : | 30 | Bujok Petr |
|
| 14. | Pá | 12.1.2018 | Robini Palkovice | 8 | : | 10 | Bertíci Vojkovice | U Lyžařského vleku Palkovice, Palkovice | |
18:00 | Ručka Martin | 18 | : | 23 | Obluk Ladislav |
|
| 14. | Pá | 12.1.2018 | Moravia Frýdek-Místek | 5 | : | 13 | Sniper Horní Bečva | Eden bar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
18:00 | Kozel Vítězslav | 16 | : | 28 | Maleňák Radek |
|
| 14. | Ne | 14.1.2018 | Kolonie Žilina | 13 | : | 5 | Vikings Matice Kopřivnice | Kolonie restaurace Žilina, Nový Jičín | |
14:00 | Tydlačka Martin | 29 | : | 16 | Chalupa Jiří |
|
| 14. | Ne | 14.1.2018 | Tygři Skalice | 10 | : | 9 | Žraloci Tichá | Eden sportbar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
16:00 | Škrdla Ladislav | 26 | : | 23 | Jozek Martin |
|
| 14. | Ne | 14.1.2018 | Omega Darts Frýdek-Místek | 4 | : | 14 | Munroof Brušperk | Omega bar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
16:00 | Pokorný Pavel | 17 | : | 32 | Poláková Dominika |
|
| 15. | St | 17.1.2018 | Vikings Matice Kopřivnice | 15 | : | 3 | Omega Darts Frýdek-Místek | Severka Darts club Kopřivnice, Kopřivnice | |
18:00 | Chalupa Jiří | 32 | : | 15 | Helvín Jiří |
|
| 15. | Pá | 19.1.2018 | Nagano 98 Nezávislí Václavovice | 7 | : | 11 | Kolonie Žilina | Nagano hostinec Václavovice, Václavovice | |
18:00 | Sliž Jaromír | 19 | : | 26 | Tydlačka Martin |
|
| 15. | Ne | 21.1.2018 | Žraloci Tichá | 13 | : | 5 | Pracanti Havířov | U Kováčka hostinec Kozlovice, Kozlovice | |
13:00 | Jozek Martin | 28 | : | 15 | Čermín Petr |
|
| 15. | Ne | 21.1.2018 | Munroof Brušperk | 14 | : | 4 | Moravia Frýdek-Místek | Cross bar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
14:00 | Poláková Dominika | 29 | : | 14 | Kozel Vítězslav |
|
| 15. | Ne | 21.1.2018 | Hroch Český Těšín | 5 | : | 13 | Robini Palkovice | Šrek bar Český Těšín, Český Těšín | |
15:00 | Konečný Lukáš | 17 | : | 28 | Ručka Martin |
|
| 15. | Ne | 21.1.2018 | Mond bar Třinec | 10 | : | 9 | Tygři Skalice | Slovan pivnice Třinec, Třinec | |
16:00 | Harvan Robert | 23 | : | 22 | Škrdla Ladislav |
|
| 15. | Ne | 21.1.2018 | Bertíci Vojkovice | 9 | : | 10 | Dragons Jablunkov | Obecník Dobratice, Dobratice | |
17:00 | Obluk Ladislav | 22 | : | 24 | Placzek Řehoř |
|
| 16. | St | 24.1.2018 | Vikings Matice Kopřivnice | 16 | : | 2 | Moravia Frýdek-Místek | Severka Darts club Kopřivnice, Kopřivnice | |
18:00 | Chalupa Jiří | 33 | : | 8 | Kozel Vítězslav |
Zadal: | Chalupa Jiří | 25.1.2018 11:53 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 30.1.2018 02:00 |
|
| 16. | Pá | 26.1.2018 | Sniper Horní Bečva | 10 | : | 8 | Robini Palkovice | Hospůdka u Šneka, Horní Beva | |
18:30 | Maleňák Radek | 28 | : | 21 | Ručka Martin |
|
| 16. | Ne | 28.1.2018 | Žraloci Tichá | 13 | : | 5 | Nagano 98 Nezávislí Václavovice | U Kováčka hostinec Kozlovice, Kozlovice | |
13:00 | Jozek Martin | 29 | : | 15 | Sliž Jaromír |
Zadal: | Jozek Martin | 29.1.2018 12:22 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 3.2.2018 02:00 |
|
| 16. | Ne | 28.1.2018 | Kolonie Žilina | 12 | : | 6 | Omega Darts Frýdek-Místek | Kolonie restaurace Žilina, Nový Jičín | |
14:00 | Tydlačka Martin | 29 | : | 14 | Helvín Jiří |
|
| 16. | Ne | 28.1.2018 | Hroch Český Těšín | 6 | : | 12 | Dragons Jablunkov | Šrek bar Český Těšín, Český Těšín | |
15:00 | Konečný Lukáš | 17 | : | 28 | Placzek Řehoř |
|
| 16. | Ne | 28.1.2018 | Mond bar Třinec | 10 | : | 8 | Pracanti Havířov | Slovan pivnice Třinec, Třinec | |
16:00 | Harvan Robert | 25 | : | 17 | Čermín Petr |
|
| 16. | Ne | 28.1.2018 | Tygři Skalice | 7 | : | 11 | Bertíci Vojkovice | Eden sportbar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
16:00 | Škrdla Ladislav | 20 | : | 26 | Obluk Ladislav |
|
| 17. | St | 31.1.2018 | Nagano 98 Nezávislí Václavovice | 5 | : | 13 | Mond bar Třinec | Nagano hostinec Václavovice, Václavovice | |
18:00 | Sliž Jaromír | 15 | : | 28 | Harvan Robert |
Zadal: | Harvan Robert | 31.1.2018 22:35 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 6.2.2018 02:00 |
|
| 17. | Pá | 2.2.2018 | Robini Palkovice | 9 | : | 10 | Munroof Brušperk | U Lyžařského vleku Palkovice, Palkovice | |
18:00 | Ručka Martin | 21 | : | 22 | Poláková Dominika |
|
| 17. | Pá | 2.2.2018 | Dragons Jablunkov | 4 | : | 14 | Sniper Horní Bečva | Zahradkář klub Jablunkov, Jablunkov | |
18:00 | Placzek Řehoř | 15 | : | 28 | Maleňák Radek |
|
| 17. | Pá | 2.2.2018 | Pracanti Havířov | 13 | : | 5 | Bertíci Vojkovice | Tankovna Šatlava Havířov, Havířov | |
18:00 | Čermín Petr | 28 | : | 13 | Obluk Ladislav |
Zadal: | Čermín Petr | 3.2.2018 09:15 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 8.2.2018 02:00 |
|
| 17. | Pá | 2.2.2018 | Moravia Frýdek-Místek | 9 | : | 10 | Omega Darts Frýdek-Místek | Eden bar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
18:00 | Bartoš Ivan | 25 | : | 22 | Helvín Jiří |
|
| 17. | Ne | 4.2.2018 | Žraloci Tichá | 9 | : | 10 | Kolonie Žilina | U Kováčka hostinec Kozlovice, Kozlovice | |
13:00 | Jozek Martin | 21 | : | 22 | Tydlačka Martin |
|
| 17. | Ne | 4.2.2018 | Tygři Skalice | 12 | : | 6 | Hroch Český Těšín | Eden sportbar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
16:00 | Škrdla Ladislav | 28 | : | 16 | Konečný Lukáš |
|
| 18. | St | 7.2.2018 | Vikings Matice Kopřivnice | 11 | : | 7 | Robini Palkovice | Severka Darts club Kopřivnice, Kopřivnice | |
18:00 | Chalupa Jiří | 26 | : | 17 | Ručka Martin |
|
| 18. | Pá | 9.2.2018 | Sniper Horní Bečva | 13 | : | 5 | Tygři Skalice | Hospůdka u Šneka, Horní Beva | |
18:30 | Maleňák Radek | 28 | : | 13 | Škrdla Ladislav |
|
| 18. | Ne | 11.2.2018 | Munroof Brušperk | 15 | : | 3 | Dragons Jablunkov | Cross bar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
14:00 | Poláková Dominika | 31 | : | 12 | Placzek Řehoř |
|
| 18. | Ne | 11.2.2018 | Kolonie Žilina | 14 | : | 4 | Moravia Frýdek-Místek | Kolonie restaurace Žilina, Nový Jičín | |
14:00 | Tydlačka Martin | 30 | : | 10 | Kozel Vítězslav |
|
| 18. | Ne | 11.2.2018 | Hroch Český Těšín | 10 | : | 9 | Pracanti Havířov | Šrek bar Český Těšín, Český Těšín | |
15:00 | Konečný Lukáš | 25 | : | 22 | Čermín Petr |
|
| 18. | Ne | 11.2.2018 | Mond bar Třinec | 11 | : | 7 | Žraloci Tichá | Slovan pivnice Třinec, Třinec | |
16:00 | Harvan Robert | 27 | : | 20 | Jozek Martin |
|
| 19. | St | 14.2.2018 | Nagano 98 Nezávislí Václavovice | 18 | : | 0 | Hroch Český Těšín | Nagano hostinec Václavovice, Václavovice | |
18:00 | Sliž Jaromír | 36 | : | 0 | Konečný Lukáš |
Zadal: | Sliž Jaromír | 15.2.2018 05:46 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 20.2.2018 02:00 |
|
| 19. | Pá | 16.2.2018 | Dragons Jablunkov | 7 | : | 11 | Vikings Matice Kopřivnice | Zahradkář klub Jablunkov, Jablunkov | |
18:00 | Placzek Řehoř | 15 | : | 24 | Chalupa Jiří |
|
| 19. | Pá | 16.2.2018 | Pracanti Havířov | 9 | : | 10 | Sniper Horní Bečva | Tankovna Šatlava Havířov, Havířov | |
18:00 | Čermín Petr | 21 | : | 23 | Maleňák Radek |
|
| 19. | Pá | 16.2.2018 | Robini Palkovice | 11 | : | 7 | Omega Darts Frýdek-Místek | U Lyžařského vleku Palkovice, Palkovice | |
18:00 | Ručka Martin | 24 | : | 17 | Pokorný Pavel |
|
| 19. | Ne | 18.2.2018 | Žraloci Tichá | 12 | : | 6 | Bertíci Vojkovice | U Kováčka hostinec Kozlovice, Kozlovice | |
13:00 | Jozek Martin | 28 | : | 19 | Obluk Ladislav |
Zadal: | Jozek Martin | 19.2.2018 10:27 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 24.2.2018 02:00 |
|
| 19. | Ne | 18.2.2018 | Mond bar Třinec | 12 | : | 6 | Kolonie Žilina | Slovan pivnice Třinec, Třinec | |
16:00 | Orawski Valter | 26 | : | 16 | Tydlačka Martin |
|
| 19. | Ne | 18.2.2018 | Tygři Skalice | 4 | : | 14 | Munroof Brušperk | Eden sportbar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
16:00 | Škrdla Ladislav | 12 | : | 30 | Poláková Dominika |
|
| 20. | St | 21.2.2018 | Vikings Matice Kopřivnice | 6 | : | 12 | Tygři Skalice | Severka Darts club Kopřivnice, Kopřivnice | |
18:00 | Chalupa Jiří | 16 | : | 28 | Škrdla Ladislav |
|
| 20. | Pá | 23.2.2018 | Moravia Frýdek-Místek | 6 | : | 12 | Robini Palkovice | Eden bar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
18:00 | Kozel Vítězslav | 19 | : | 26 | Ručka Martin |
|
| 20. | Pá | 23.2.2018 | Sniper Horní Bečva | 10 | : | 9 | Nagano 98 Nezávislí Václavovice | Hospůdka u Šneka, Horní Beva | |
18:30 | Maleňák Radek | 26 | : | 24 | Sliž Vladimír |
|
| 20. | Ne | 25.2.2018 | Munroof Brušperk | 14 | : | 4 | Pracanti Havířov | Cross bar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
14:00 | Poláková Dominika | 32 | : | 16 | Čermín Petr |
|
| 20. | Ne | 25.2.2018 | Hroch Český Těšín | 9 | : | 10 | Žraloci Tichá | Šrek bar Český Těšín, Český Těšín | |
15:00 | Konečný Lukáš | 24 | : | 21 | Jozek Martin |
|
| 20. | Ne | 25.2.2018 | Omega Darts Frýdek-Místek | 7 | : | 11 | Dragons Jablunkov | Omega bar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
16:00 | Helvín Jiří | 16 | : | 24 | Zeman Radomír |
|
| 20. | Ne | 25.2.2018 | Bertíci Vojkovice | 8 | : | 10 | Mond bar Třinec | Obecník Dobratice, Dobratice | |
17:00 | Obluk Ladislav | 19 | : | 23 | Harvan Robert |
Zadal: | Harvan Robert | 25.2.2018 20:49 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 3.3.2018 02:00 |
|
| 21. | St | 28.2.2018 | Nagano 98 Nezávislí Václavovice | 6 | : | 12 | Munroof Brušperk | Nagano hostinec Václavovice, Václavovice | |
18:00 | Sliž Jaromír | 18 | : | 29 | Poláková Dominika |
|
| 21. | Pá | 2.3.2018 | Pracanti Havířov | 5 | : | 13 | Vikings Matice Kopřivnice | Tankovna Šatlava Havířov, Havířov | |
18:00 | Čermín Petr | 15 | : | 30 | Chalupa Jiří |
|
| 21. | Pá | 2.3.2018 | Dragons Jablunkov | 11 | : | 7 | Moravia Frýdek-Místek | Zahradkář klub Jablunkov, Jablunkov | |
18:00 | Placzek Řehoř | 24 | : | 21 | Bartoš Ivan |
Zadal: | Placzek Řehoř | 3.3.2018 10:36 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 8.3.2018 02:00 |
|
| 18. | Ne | 4.3.2018 | Bertíci Vojkovice | 13 | : | 5 | Nagano 98 Nezávislí Václavovice | Obecník Dobratice, Dobratice | |
13:00 | Obluk Ladislav | 28 | : | 20 | Sliž Jaromír |
|
| 21. | Ne | 4.3.2018 | Žraloci Tichá | 13 | : | 5 | Sniper Horní Bečva | U Kováčka hostinec Kozlovice, Kozlovice | |
13:00 | Jozek Martin | 28 | : | 15 | Maleňák Radek |
|
| 21. | Ne | 4.3.2018 | Mond bar Třinec | 12 | : | 6 | Hroch Český Těšín | Slovan pivnice Třinec, Třinec | |
16:00 | Harvan Robert | 26 | : | 16 | Bako Jaroslav |
Zadal: | Bujok Dan | 4.3.2018 22:06 | Změnil: | Bujok Dan | 5.3.2018 09:41 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 10.3.2018 02:00 |
|
| 21. | Ne | 4.3.2018 | Tygři Skalice | 12 | : | 6 | Omega Darts Frýdek-Místek | Eden sportbar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
16:00 | Škrdla Ladislav | 28 | : | 14 | Helvín Jiří |
|
| 21. | Ne | 4.3.2018 | Bertíci Vojkovice | 4 | : | 14 | Kolonie Žilina | Obecník Dobratice, Dobratice | |
17:00 | Obluk Ladislav | 13 | : | 31 | Tydlačka Martin |
|
| 22. | St | 7.3.2018 | Vikings Matice Kopřivnice | 10 | : | 8 | Nagano 98 Nezávislí Václavovice | Severka Darts club Kopřivnice, Kopřivnice | |
18:00 | Chalupa Jiří | 24 | : | 21 | Sliž Jaromír |
Zadal: | Chalupa Jiří | 8.3.2018 09:25 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 13.3.2018 02:00 |
|
| 22. | Pá | 9.3.2018 | Moravia Frýdek-Místek | 7 | : | 11 | Tygři Skalice | Eden bar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
18:00 | Kozel Vítězslav | 21 | : | 24 | Škrdla Ladislav |
|
| 22. | Pá | 9.3.2018 | Sniper Horní Bečva | 8 | : | 10 | Mond bar Třinec | Hospůdka u Šneka, Horní Beva | |
18:30 | Maleňák Radek | 21 | : | 23 | Harvan Robert |
|
| 22. | Ne | 11.3.2018 | Munroof Brušperk | 10 | : | 8 | Žraloci Tichá | Cross bar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
14:00 | Poláková Dominika | 22 | : | 20 | Jozek Martin |
|
| 22. | Ne | 11.3.2018 | Kolonie Žilina | 13 | : | 5 | Robini Palkovice | Kolonie restaurace Žilina, Nový Jičín | |
14:00 | Tydlačka Martin | 29 | : | 15 | Ručka Martin |
|
| 22. | Ne | 11.3.2018 | Hroch Český Těšín | 9 | : | 10 | Bertíci Vojkovice | Šrek bar Český Těšín, Český Těšín | |
15:00 | Konečný Lukáš | 23 | : | 24 | Obluk Ladislav |
|
| 22. | Ne | 11.3.2018 | Omega Darts Frýdek-Místek | 4 | : | 14 | Pracanti Havířov | Omega bar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
16:00 | Helvín Jiří | 13 | : | 29 | Čermín Petr |
Zadal: | Čermín Petr | 11.3.2018 19:49 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 17.3.2018 02:00 |
|
| 23. | St | 14.3.2018 | Nagano 98 Nezávislí Václavovice | 14 | : | 4 | Omega Darts Frýdek-Místek | Nagano hostinec Václavovice, Václavovice | |
18:00 | Sliž Jaromír | 30 | : | 16 | Helvín Jiří |
|
| 23. | Pá | 16.3.2018 | Dragons Jablunkov | 7 | : | 11 | Robini Palkovice | Zahradkář klub Jablunkov, Jablunkov | |
18:00 | Placzek Řehoř | 17 | : | 26 | Ručka Martin |
|
| 23. | Pá | 16.3.2018 | Pracanti Havířov | 12 | : | 6 | Moravia Frýdek-Místek | Tankovna Šatlava Havířov, Havířov | |
18:00 | Čermín Petr | 30 | : | 17 | Bartoš Ivan |
Zadal: | Čermín Petr | 17.3.2018 08:58 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 22.3.2018 02:00 |
|
| 23. | Ne | 18.3.2018 | Žraloci Tichá | 10 | : | 8 | Vikings Matice Kopřivnice | U Kováčka hostinec Kozlovice, Kozlovice | |
13:00 | Jozek Martin | 25 | : | 22 | Jalůvka Vítězslav |
|
| 23. | Ne | 18.3.2018 | Hroch Český Těšín | 8 | : | 10 | Kolonie Žilina | Šrek bar Český Těšín, Český Těšín | |
15:00 | Bako Jaroslav | 20 | : | 27 | Tydlačka Martin |
|
| 23. | Ne | 18.3.2018 | Mond bar Třinec | 9 | : | 10 | Munroof Brušperk | Slovan pivnice Třinec, Třinec | |
16:00 | Harvan Robert | 22 | : | 24 | Poláková Dominika |
|
| 23. | Ne | 18.3.2018 | Bertíci Vojkovice | 6 | : | 12 | Sniper Horní Bečva | Obecník Dobratice, Dobratice | |
17:00 | Obluk Ladislav | 18 | : | 29 | Maleňák Radek |
Zadal: | Jurečka Pavel | 18.3.2018 21:57 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 24.3.2018 02:00 |
|
| 24. | St | 21.3.2018 | Vikings Matice Kopřivnice | 8 | : | 10 | Mond bar Třinec | Severka Darts club Kopřivnice, Kopřivnice | |
18:00 | Chalupa Jiří | 21 | : | 26 | Harvan Robert |
|
| 24. | Pá | 23.3.2018 | Moravia Frýdek-Místek | 7 | : | 11 | Nagano 98 Nezávislí Václavovice | Eden bar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
18:00 | Bartoš Ivan | 19 | : | 25 | Sliž Jaromír |
Zadal: | Sliž Jaromír | 26.3.2018 19:28 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 29.3.2018 02:00 |
|
| 24. | Pá | 23.3.2018 | Robini Palkovice | 14 | : | 4 | Tygři Skalice | U Lyžařského vleku Palkovice, Palkovice | |
18:00 | Ručka Martin | 29 | : | 14 | Škrdla Ladislav |
|
| 24. | Pá | 23.3.2018 | Sniper Horní Bečva | 13 | : | 5 | Hroch Český Těšín | Hospůdka u Šneka, Horní Beva | |
18:30 | Maleňák Radek | 29 | : | 17 | Konečný Lukáš |
|
| 24. | Ne | 25.3.2018 | Munroof Brušperk | 11 | : | 7 | Bertíci Vojkovice | Cross bar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
14:00 | Poláková Dominika | 27 | : | 18 | Obluk Ladislav |
|
| 24. | Ne | 25.3.2018 | Kolonie Žilina | 13 | : | 5 | Dragons Jablunkov | Kolonie restaurace Žilina, Nový Jičín | |
14:00 | Tydlačka Martin | 29 | : | 11 | Zeman Radomír |
|
| 24. | Ne | 25.3.2018 | Omega Darts Frýdek-Místek | 11 | : | 7 | Žraloci Tichá | Omega bar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
16:00 | Helvín Jiří | 25 | : | 20 | Jozek Martin |
Zadal: | Helvín Jiří | 25.3.2018 18:57 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 31.3.2018 02:00 |
|
| 25. | Pá | 6.4.2018 | Pracanti Havířov | 8 | : | 10 | Robini Palkovice | Tankovna Šatlava Havířov, Havířov | |
18:00 | Čermín Petr | 19 | : | 25 | Ručka Martin |
|
| 25. | Pá | 6.4.2018 | Sniper Horní Bečva | 12 | : | 6 | Kolonie Žilina | Hospůdka u Šneka, Horní Beva | |
18:30 | Maleňák Radek | 27 | : | 16 | Tydlačka Martin |
|
| 25. | Ne | 8.4.2018 | Žraloci Tichá | 12 | : | 6 | Moravia Frýdek-Místek | U Kováčka hostinec Kozlovice, Kozlovice | |
13:00 | Jozek Martin | 29 | : | 15 | Kozel Vítězslav |
Zadal: | Jozek Martin | 8.4.2018 16:39 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 14.4.2018 02:00 |
|
| 25. | Ne | 8.4.2018 | Hroch Český Těšín | 7 | : | 11 | Munroof Brušperk | Šrek bar Český Těšín, Český Těšín | |
15:00 | Konečný Lukáš | 15 | : | 27 | Poláková Dominika |
|
| 25. | Ne | 8.4.2018 | Tygři Skalice | 6 | : | 12 | Dragons Jablunkov | Eden sportbar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
16:00 | Škrdla Ladislav | 19 | : | 26 | Placzek Řehoř |
|
| 25. | Ne | 8.4.2018 | Mond bar Třinec | 15 | : | 3 | Omega Darts Frýdek-Místek | Slovan pivnice Třinec, Třinec | |
16:00 | Habčák Milan | 31 | : | 16 | Helvín Jiří |
|
| 25. | Ne | 8.4.2018 | Bertíci Vojkovice | 10 | : | 9 | Vikings Matice Kopřivnice | Obecník Dobratice, Dobratice | |
17:00 | Obluk Ladislav | 24 | : | 23 | Chalupa Jiří |
|
| 26. | St | 11.4.2018 | Vikings Matice Kopřivnice | 14 | : | 4 | Hroch Český Těšín | Severka Darts club Kopřivnice, Kopřivnice | |
18:00 | Chalupa Jiří | 31 | : | 11 | Konečný Lukáš |
|
| 26. | Pá | 13.4.2018 | Moravia Frýdek-Místek | 3 | : | 15 | Mond bar Třinec | Eden bar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
18:00 | Bartko Roman | 9 | : | 33 | Bujok Dan |
Zadal: | Bujok Dan | 13.4.2018 23:04 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 19.4.2018 02:00 |
|
| 26. | Pá | 13.4.2018 | Robini Palkovice | 8 | : | 10 | Nagano 98 Nezávislí Václavovice | U Lyžařského vleku Palkovice, Palkovice | |
18:00 | Ručka Martin | 19 | : | 25 | Sliž Jaromír |
Zadal: | Kaňok Michal | 15.4.2018 20:23 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 19.4.2018 02:00 |
|
| 26. | Pá | 13.4.2018 | Dragons Jablunkov | 10 | : | 9 | Pracanti Havířov | Zahradkář klub Jablunkov, Jablunkov | |
18:00 | Placzek Řehoř | 25 | : | 21 | Čermín Petr |
|
| 26. | Ne | 15.4.2018 | Munroof Brušperk | 7 | : | 11 | Sniper Horní Bečva | Cross bar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
14:00 | Poláková Dominika | 19 | : | 28 | Maleňák Radek |
|
| 26. | Ne | 15.4.2018 | Kolonie Žilina | 14 | : | 4 | Tygři Skalice | Kolonie restaurace Žilina, Nový Jičín | |
14:00 | Tydlačka Martin | 30 | : | 14 | Škrdla Ladislav |
|
| 26. | Ne | 15.4.2018 | Omega Darts Frýdek-Místek | 6 | : | 12 | Bertíci Vojkovice | Omega bar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
16:00 | Helvín Jiří | 16 | : | 28 | Obluk Ladislav |
Zadal: | Helvín Jiří | 15.4.2018 20:12 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 21.4.2018 02:00 |
|
| 27. | St | 18.4.2018 | Nagano 98 Nezávislí Václavovice | 10 | : | 8 | Dragons Jablunkov | Nagano hostinec Václavovice, Václavovice | |
18:00 | Sliž Jaromír | 22 | : | 22 | Placzek Řehoř |
Zadal: | Placzek Řehoř | 19.4.2018 19:35 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 24.4.2018 02:00 |
|
| 27. | Pá | 20.4.2018 | Pracanti Havířov | 15 | : | 3 | Tygři Skalice | Tankovna Šatlava Havířov, Havířov | |
18:00 | Čermín Petr | 33 | : | 10 | Škrdla Ladislav |
|
| 27. | Pá | 20.4.2018 | Sniper Horní Bečva | 11 | : | 7 | Vikings Matice Kopřivnice | Hospůdka u Šneka, Horní Beva | |
18:30 | Maleňák Radek | 23 | : | 18 | Chalupa Jiří |
|
| 27. | Ne | 22.4.2018 | Žraloci Tichá | 12 | : | 6 | Robini Palkovice | U Kováčka hostinec Kozlovice, Kozlovice | |
13:00 | Jozek Martin | 27 | : | 20 | Ručka Martin |
|
| 27. | Ne | 22.4.2018 | Munroof Brušperk | 7 | : | 11 | Kolonie Žilina | Cross bar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
14:00 | Poláková Dominika | 18 | : | 25 | Tydlačka Martin |
|
| 27. | Ne | 22.4.2018 | Hroch Český Těšín | 7 | : | 11 | Omega Darts Frýdek-Místek | Šrek bar Český Těšín, Český Těšín | |
15:00 | Konečný Lukáš | 20 | : | 26 | Helvín Jiří |
|
| 27. | Ne | 22.4.2018 | Bertíci Vojkovice | 7 | : | 11 | Moravia Frýdek-Místek | Obecník Dobratice, Dobratice | |
17:00 | Obluk Ladislav | 18 | : | 27 | Bartko Roman |
|
| 28. | St | 25.4.2018 | Vikings Matice Kopřivnice | 11 | : | 7 | Munroof Brušperk | Severka Darts club Kopřivnice, Kopřivnice | |
18:00 | Chalupa Jiří | 28 | : | 18 | Poláková Dominika |
|
| 28. | Pá | 27.4.2018 | Moravia Frýdek-Místek | 10 | : | 9 | Hroch Český Těšín | Eden bar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
18:00 | Bartoš Ivan | 23 | : | 25 | Popek Karel |
|
| 28. | Pá | 27.4.2018 | Robini Palkovice | 3 | : | 15 | Mond bar Třinec | U Lyžařského vleku Palkovice, Palkovice | |
18:00 | Ručka Martin | 9 | : | 32 | Bujok Dan |
|
| 28. | Pá | 27.4.2018 | Dragons Jablunkov | 5 | : | 13 | Žraloci Tichá | Zahradkář klub Jablunkov, Jablunkov | |
18:00 | Placzek Řehoř | 15 | : | 29 | Prokopovský Libor |
|
| 28. | Ne | 29.4.2018 | Kolonie Žilina | 10 | : | 9 | Pracanti Havířov | Kolonie restaurace Žilina, Nový Jičín | |
14:00 | Tydlačka Martin | 28 | : | 18 | Čermín Petr |
|
| 28. | Ne | 29.4.2018 | Omega Darts Frýdek-Místek | 1 | : | 17 | Sniper Horní Bečva | Omega bar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
16:00 | Helvín Jiří | 9 | : | 35 | Maleňák Radek |
|
| 28. | Ne | 29.4.2018 | Tygři Skalice | 8 | : | 10 | Nagano 98 Nezávislí Václavovice | Eden sportbar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
16:00 | Škrdla Ladislav | 20 | : | 25 | Sliž Jaromír |
|
| 29. | St | 2.5.2018 | Nagano 98 Nezávislí Václavovice | 10 | : | 8 | Pracanti Havířov | Nagano hostinec Václavovice, Václavovice | |
18:00 | Sliž Jaromír | 24 | : | 21 | |
Zadal: | Sliž Jaromír | 4.5.2018 07:15 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 8.5.2018 02:00 |
|
| 29. | Pá | 4.5.2018 | Sniper Horní Bečva | 17 | : | 1 | Moravia Frýdek-Místek | Hospůdka u Šneka, Horní Beva | |
18:30 | Maleňák Radek | 35 | : | 2 | Kozel Vítězslav |
Zadal: | Jurečka Pavel | 5.5.2018 11:19 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 10.5.2018 02:00 |
|
| 29. | Ne | 6.5.2018 | Žraloci Tichá | 8 | : | 10 | Tygři Skalice | U Kováčka hostinec Kozlovice, Kozlovice | |
13:00 | Jozek Martin | 22 | : | 27 | Škrdla Ladislav |
|
| 29. | Ne | 6.5.2018 | Munroof Brušperk | 15 | : | 3 | Omega Darts Frýdek-Místek | Cross bar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
14:00 | Jakubec Jiří | 32 | : | 10 | Pokorný Pavel |
|
| 29. | Ne | 6.5.2018 | Vikings Matice Kopřivnice | 7 | : | 11 | Kolonie Žilina | Severka Darts club Kopřivnice, Kopřivnice | |
16:00 | Chalupa Jiří | 21 | : | 22 | Tydlačka Martin |
|
| 29. | Ne | 6.5.2018 | Mond bar Třinec | 11 | : | 7 | Dragons Jablunkov | Slovan pivnice Třinec, Třinec | |
16:00 | Bujok Dan | 27 | : | 20 | Zeman Radomír |
|
| 29. | Ne | 6.5.2018 | Bertíci Vojkovice | 11 | : | 7 | Robini Palkovice | Obecník Dobratice, Dobratice | |
17:00 | Obluk Ladislav | 25 | : | 17 | Ručka Martin |
|
| 30. | Pá | 11.5.2018 | Moravia Frýdek-Místek | 9 | : | 10 | Munroof Brušperk | Eden bar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
18:00 | Bartoš Ivan | 19 | : | 23 | Poláková Dominika |
|
| 30. | Pá | 11.5.2018 | Robini Palkovice | 11 | : | 7 | Hroch Český Těšín | U Lyžařského vleku Palkovice, Palkovice | |
18:00 | Ručka Martin | 25 | : | 15 | Bako Jaroslav |
|
| 30. | Pá | 11.5.2018 | Dragons Jablunkov | 11 | : | 7 | Bertíci Vojkovice | Zahradkář klub Jablunkov, Jablunkov | |
18:00 | Placzek Řehoř | 28 | : | 19 | Obluk Ladislav |
Zadal: | Placzek Řehoř | 12.5.2018 10:53 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 17.5.2018 02:00 |
|
| 30. | Pá | 11.5.2018 | Pracanti Havířov | 9 | : | 10 | Žraloci Tichá | Tankovna Šatlava Havířov, Havířov | |
18:00 | Čermín Petr | 20 | : | 24 | Prokopovský Libor |
Zadal: | Čermín Petr | 12.5.2018 15:28 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 17.5.2018 02:00 |
|
| 30. | Ne | 13.5.2018 | Kolonie Žilina | 13 | : | 5 | Nagano 98 Nezávislí Václavovice | Kolonie restaurace Žilina, Nový Jičín | |
14:00 | Tydlačka Martin | 29 | : | 14 | Sliž Jaromír |
|
| 30. | Ne | 13.5.2018 | Omega Darts Frýdek-Místek | 11 | : | 7 | Vikings Matice Kopřivnice | Omega bar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
16:00 | Helvín Jiří | 25 | : | 21 | Chalupa Jiří |
|
| 30. | Ne | 13.5.2018 | Tygři Skalice | 3 | : | 15 | Mond bar Třinec | Eden sportbar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
16:00 | Škrdla Ladislav | 12 | : | 31 | Harvan Robert |
|