MJČ - Krajské žebříčky | Jednotlivci muži | Hráčů: 97 | Turnajů: 199
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Koudelka Miroslav | CZE072533 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek | 2 | 32 | 34 | 34 | 22 900 | |||
2. | Koptiš Marek | CZE040097 | B | Trabanti České Budějovice | 2 | 23 | 25 | 25 | 21 650 | |||
3. | Drab Robert | CZE008873 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek | 1 | 26 | 27 | 27 | 21 300 | |||
4. | Boček Josef 1969 | CZE046177 | B | Piráti Štěpánovice | 31 | 31 | 31 | 21 150 | ||||
5. | Boček Josef 1995 | CZE048948 | B | Panzer Division Štěpánovice | 34 | 34 | 34 | 17 800 | ||||
6. | Hornák Vlastimil | CZE009880 | B | Piráti Štěpánovice | 32 | 32 | 32 | 16 200 | ||||
7. | Tomášek Jiří | CZE036392 | B | Kousci Český Krumlov | 2 | 15 | 17 | 17 | 14 450 | |||
8. | Mynář Michal | CZE052672 | B | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec | 1 | 20 | 21 | 21 | 14 400 | |||
9. | Linhart Zdeněk | CZE043683 | B | Hoši z Piváku - T.U.P Č.Budějovice | 2 | 20 | 22 | 22 | 13 900 | |||
9. | Martínek Petr | CZE064865 | B | Tygers team Besednice | 24 | 24 | 24 | 13 900 | ||||
11. | Lepša Jan | CZE049632 | B | Benešov nad Černou | 2 | 19 | 21 | 21 | 13 750 | |||
12. | Kytka František | CZE073168 | B | Formanka Besednice | 26 | 26 | 26 | 12 200 | ||||
13. | Kyral Vilém | CZE039286 | B | TVT Písek | 18 | 18 | 18 | 12 100 | ||||
14. | Falta Jindřich | CZE028774 | B | Tygers team Besednice | 18 | 18 | 18 | 11 200 | ||||
15. | Vávra Petr | CZE042989 | B | Panzer Division Štěpánovice | 2 | 16 | 18 | 18 | 10 700 | |||
16. | Endlicher Martin | CZE003960 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek | 15 | 15 | 15 | 9 750 | ||||
17. | Mácha Zbyněk | CZE065691 | B | Hoši z Piváku - T.U.P Č.Budějovice | 21 | 21 | 21 | 9 550 | ||||
18. | Lenc Aleš | CZE056694 | B | Švejci České Budějovice B | 2 | 18 | 20 | 20 | 9 400 | |||
18. | Babic Ivan | CZE000793 | B | Milli a její tygři ČB | 1 | 16 | 17 | 17 | 9 400 | |||
20. | Michal Josef | CZE003678 | B | Formanka Besednice | 26 | 26 | 26 | 8 800 | ||||
21. | Ficl Jan | CZE038892 | B | Rychlá rota Pištín | 1 | 13 | 14 | 14 | 8 750 | |||
22. | Betuštiak Dušan | CZE020785 | B | Kalich Tábor | 2 | 15 | 17 | 17 | 8 650 | |||
23. | Vavřinec Jan | CZE065722 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek | 15 | 15 | 15 | 8 550 | ||||
24. | Čutka Matěj | CZE073169 | B | Formanka Besednice | 20 | 20 | 20 | 8 100 | ||||
25. | Kodat Filip | CZE076786 | B | Kozlíci Dolní Bukovsko | 2 | 12 | 14 | 14 | 7 800 | |||
26. | Kelbl Michal | CZE047797 | B | Farao team T.Sviny | 2 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 7 200 | |||
27. | Cahák Michal | CZE059855 | B | Starověká Chýše Úsilné | 11 | 11 | 11 | 7 050 | ||||
28. | Bednář Radek | CZE010428 | B | Žabáci Dubičné | 15 | 15 | 15 | 6 850 | ||||
29. | Vodička Martin | CZE075049 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek | 13 | 13 | 13 | 6 650 | ||||
30. | Kaucký Josef | CZE072922 | B | Predators Dubičné | 2 | 12 | 14 | 14 | 6 500 | |||
31. | Hrdý Tomáš | CZE025606 | B | Kozlíci Dolní Bukovsko | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 6 350 | |||
32. | Hajník Jan | CZE038327 | B | Predators Dubičné | 2 | 14 | 16 | 16 | 6 200 | |||
33. | Jírů Vladimír | CZE048997 | B | Milli a její tygři ČB | 11 | 11 | 11 | 6 150 | ||||
34. | Masař Petr | CZE043965 | B | Žabáci Dubičné | 15 | 15 | 15 | 5 950 | ||||
35. | Sedlák Vlastimil | CZE055067 | B | Rychlá rota Pištín | 11 | 11 | 11 | 5 850 | ||||
36. | Čech Petr | CZE069891 | B | Panteři České Budějovice | 2 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 5 550 | |||
37. | Baczka Robert | CZE067683 | B | Žabáci Dubičné | 14 | 14 | 14 | 5 500 | ||||
37. | Šaub Jiří | CZE067648 | B | Piráti Štěpánovice | 10 | 10 | 10 | 5 500 | ||||
39. | Hurt Jaroslav | CZE000721 | B | Predators Dubičné | 13 | 13 | 13 | 5 450 | ||||
39. | Baczka Kristian | CZE066657 | B | Žabáci Dubičné | 13 | 13 | 13 | 5 450 | ||||
39. | Šimon Jiří | CZE018514 | B | Švejci České Budějovice B | 1 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 5 450 | |||
42. | Marek Vladimír | CZE030454 | B | Hoši z Piváku - T.U.P Č.Budějovice | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 050 | |||
43. | Candra Ivo | CZE005122 | B | Žabáci Dubičné | 15 | 15 | 15 | 4 950 | ||||
44. | Šindelíř Roman | CZE002405 | B | Tygers team Besednice | 13 | 13 | 13 | 4 850 | ||||
45. | Řehout Martin | CZE073630 | B | Formanka Besednice | 17 | 17 | 17 | 4 750 | ||||
46. | Kroupa Michal | CZE023706 | B | Kousci Český Krumlov | 1 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 4 600 | |||
47. | Dvořák Václav | CZE017676 | B | Farao team T.Sviny | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 350 | |||
48. | Kyrian Petr | CZE017968 | B | DC Lokomotiva Stádlec | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 850 | ||||
49. | Holeček Petr | CZE070418 | B | Panteři České Budějovice | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 550 | ||||
50. | Veber Jan | CZE048881 | B | Vohníváci České Budějovice | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3 450 |