Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice ženy | Dvojic: 695 | Turnajů: 406
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 14 850 | ||
Gregůrková Alena | CZE000011 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice | |||||||||
2. | Vojtková Blanka | CZE000027 | Želešice | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 12 750 | |||
Roháčková Markéta | CZE000088 | A | Yellov fish | |||||||||
3. | Letková Miroslava | CZE000381 | B | Bažina 4077 Praha | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 11 | 11 320 | |
Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha | |||||||||
4. | Jakoubková Ivana | CZE043108 | A | Tragiherky Těmice | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 10 950 | ||
Bartošová Monika | CZE035130 | C | Do roka a do dne J.Hradec | |||||||||
5. | Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 10 460 | |
Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most | |||||||||
6. | Knapová Lada | CZE028317 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 10 350 | |||
Dvořáková Šárka | CZE020882 | Jindřichův Hradec | ||||||||||
7. | Vašková Ivana | CZE033508 | C | AC Star-Arena Chodov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 21 | 9 150 | |
Nehasilová Diana | CZE002930 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov | |||||||||
8. | Mrňková Markéta | CZE000111 | Olomouc | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 8 400 | |||
Chudá Martina | CZE000056 | B | Grácie Brno | |||||||||
9. | Komorová Dagmar | CZE000653 | A | Zippo team Štít | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 8 100 | ||
Sedláčková Karolína | CZE000234 | Červený Kostelec | ||||||||||
10. | Venclová Ludmila | CZE000778 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 8 080 | ||
Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno | |||||||||
11. | Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 18 | 7 030 | ||
Korčáková Renáta | CZE012799 | B | STS Moskovice Praha | |||||||||
12. | Macurová Veronika | CZE035660 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 6 460 | |
Zatloukalová Ilona | CZE025533 | D | Kovárna na Bazaru Ostrava | |||||||||
13. | Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6 350 | |||
Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | ||||||||||
14. | Moravcová Jana | CZE048433 | C | ŠK Kolinec | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 6 270 | |
Štroblová Veronika | CZE046043 | Nejdek | ||||||||||
15. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 6 250 | |||
Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | ||||||||||
16. | Hospodářská Barbora | CZE045385 | A | Jen tak Slavošovice | 3 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 6 200 | |||
Javorková Petra | CZE039499 | C | Grófky Dubičné | |||||||||
17. | Bedrníčková Gabriela | CZE046681 | Havlíčkův Brod | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 6 000 | |||
Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |||||||||
18. | Chudárková Zdeňka | CZE003195 | Tsunami Incinity Vsetín | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 5 950 | |||
Vráblová Gabriela | CZE025797 | B | Klub Karolinka | |||||||||
18. | Ščudlová Šárka | CZE040891 | A | Mistři netrénujou Šlapanice | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 5 950 | ||
Čapková Martina | CZE011716 | Stařeč | ||||||||||
20. | Horáčková Irena | CZE033864 | B | U Péci Jablonec nad Nisou | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 5 910 | |
Schmidtová Jana 1971 | CZE011313 | Kokonín | ||||||||||
21. | Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 5 550 | |||
Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | ||||||||||
22. | Fiedlerová Iva | CZE033591 | Hradec Králové | 2 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 5 330 | |||
Mašková Magdaléna | CZE046153 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové | |||||||||
23. | Danielková Lenka | CZE039991 | Velký Třebešov | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 5 250 | |||
Chmelíková Hana | CZE032935 | Jaroměř | ||||||||||
24. | Prokýšková Eva | CZE000023 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 17 | 5 090 | ||
Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
25. | Kočí Iveta | CZE042197 | Šlapanice | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 4 800 | |||
Liptáková Lenka | CZE000887 | A | Slezští rytíři Karviná | |||||||||
26. | Nagyová Katarína | SVK100185 | Považská Bystrica | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 700 | |||||
Sulovská Martina | SVK100596 | Piešťany | ||||||||||
27. | Ledvinová Pavla | CZE030107 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 4 450 | |||
Gabrišková Bára | CZE042201 | Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
28. | Hergetová Monika | CZE031649 | Praha 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 130 | ||
Cihelková Martina | CZE024118 | A | Sedmá rota Praha | |||||||||
29. | Teichnerová Kateřina | CZE045221 | C | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 84 | 4 110 | |
Vlachopulosová Daniela | CZE032509 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
30. | Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 3 920 | |||
Moravcová Eliška | CZE022455 | Cerhenice | ||||||||||
31. | Hlavatá Eliška | CZE045772 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 3 900 | |||
Strnádková Radka | CZE044989 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | ||||||||||
32. | Pilnáčková Kateřina | CZE039323 | B | Strawberry Žatec | 4 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 790 | |||
Ilenčíková Jana | CZE000062 | A | Strawberry Žatec | |||||||||
33. | Šinfeltová Andrea | CZE000120 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 750 | ||
Solnařová Martina | CZE036655 | A | Best of Litoměřice | |||||||||
34. | Sedláčková Jana | CZE047936 | Brno | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 650 | ||||
Blažková Jarmila | CZE047935 | B | DC Vandals Blansko | |||||||||
35. | Hevkánová Věra | CZE026781 | Chodov | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 15 | 3 280 | |||
Pumrová Michaela | CZE036272 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
36. | Goldmannová Anna | CZE039588 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 3 260 | ||
Šlechtová Monika | CZE039600 | B | Zifčák Úpice | |||||||||
37. | Stratilová Alena | CZE047610 | Jarohněvice | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 250 | ||||
Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | |||||||||
38. | Nejedlá Hana | CZE037495 | C | DC Fontána Praha | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 18 | 3 220 | ||
Jirkalová Milena | CZE000958 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
39. | Hruboňová Lenka | CZE043561 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 200 | ||
Kuchtová Renata | CZE005743 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | |||||||||
40. | Zálabská Iva | CZE000095 | Mladé Buky | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3 150 | |||
Matiášková Lenka | CZE003508 | Nový Bor | ||||||||||
41. | Václavíková Soňa | CZE000491 | Katuše Horní Slavkov | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 3 100 | ||||
Bůžková Bohumila | CZE000209 | DC Žíla Chodov | ||||||||||
41. | Sukupová Jana | CZE036070 | B | Korunky Kolín | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 3 100 | |||
Komora Vamberská Dagmar | CZE046082 | C | Rychtáři Štít | |||||||||
43. | Michalíková Andrea | CZE045654 | B | Sporťáci s.r.o. Jirkov | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 3 070 | ||
Fafláková Zdeňka | CZE041613 | Teplice | ||||||||||
44. | Hrubá Kateřina | CZE000063 | B | No Men Prostějov | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 3 000 | |||
Mičková Monika | CZE022874 | B | No Men Prostějov | |||||||||
45. | Michálková Michaela | CZE052185 | Game of Thrones Praha | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 2 990 | ||
Koháková Ivana | CZE027892 | D | Ex špikaři ze 4 Praha | |||||||||
46. | Kousalová Saša | CZE011143 | Broumov | 4 | 4 | 8 | 20 | 2 980 | ||||
Zítková Iveta | CZE036957 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov | |||||||||
47. | Němcová Kateřina | CZE008674 | Vysoká u Jevíčka | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2 850 | ||||
Nečasová Veronika | CZE038755 | Brno | ||||||||||
48. | Koberová Aneta | CZE052477 | Česká Bříza | 4 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 830 | ||||
Koberová Vladimíra | CZE000171 | Třemošná | ||||||||||
49. | Szitaiová Táňa st. | CZE002954 | Lom | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 800 | |||||
Semencová Jana | CZE026980 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov | |||||||||
50. | Strunzová Jitka | CZE046181 | A | Torzo Bílina | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 700 | ||||
Kvapilová Radka | CZE002920 | Podbořany |