17.9.2016| Hlinsko Skalsko| Dvojice muži| Rozhodčí: Netolický Milan| Dvojic: 23| Žebříčků: 4
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dobšíček Jan | CZE021441 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice |
Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | |
2. | Ondráček Martin | CZE013375 | A | Savci Hlinsko |
Pidima Petr | CZE010151 | D | Darda Radim | |
3. | Kasl Václav | CZE000642 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim |
Bátovský Dominik | CZE004327 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
4. | Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim |
Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
5. | Benda Lukáš | CZE026430 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov |
Vala Jindřich | CZE035114 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | |
5. | Severýn Pavel | CZE000203 | A | Savci Hlinsko |
Macák Jan | CZE019440 | A | Extrém Šilinkův Důl | |
7. | Král Michal | CZE050412 | Hlinsko | |
Havel Martin | CZE050481 | Hlinsko | ||
7. | Šírek Michal | CZE033265 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice |
Vašulín Miloš | CZE045567 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
9. | Krejčí Bohumil | CZE038383 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
Netolický Milan | CZE004999 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
9. | Matějíčný Radek | CZE009463 | A | Zippo team Štít |
Kadrmas Pavel | CZE012615 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
9. | Michálek Milan | CZE054050 | A | Havana Lanškroun |
Koníř Miloslav | CZE038379 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 | |
9. | Prokeš Petr | CZE029988 | C | (Ne) Chyba team Nová Včelnice |
Suchý Martin | CZE009117 | A | Motyčky Třebosice | |
13. | Fotr Pavel | CZE007196 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. |
XXXKrsek Květoslav | ||||
13. | Hejlek Bohuslav | CZE002755 | C | DC Ptáci Poběžovice |
Krčmář Ivo | CZE045793 | Sopotnice | ||
13. | Neuman Petr | CZE010109 | Nové Město na Moravě | |
Ondráček Roman | CZE045206 | D | Faraon Hlinsko | |
13. | Podroužek Vít | CZE004209 | A | Faraon Hlinsko |
Drdlík Martin | CZE045565 | A | Faraon Hlinsko | |
17. | Jonáš Jaroslav | CZE049510 | B | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
Rychecký Jiří | CZE049506 | B | TJ Dušejov 2000 | |
17. | Ondráček Michal | CZE040220 | A | Faraon Hlinsko |
Bidmon Petr | CZE050957 | D | Faraon Hlinsko | |
17. | Prášil Vojtěch | CZE043857 | B | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
Bender Martin | CZE045588 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 | |
17. | Škop František | CZE051527 | B | Bulls Pardubice |
Heřmanský Jiří | CZE051766 | C | Asgard's Labiště Pardubice | |
17. | Tichý Martin | CZE038947 | B | Respekt Hlinsko |
Hloušek Zdeněk | CZE040217 | Hlinsko | ||
17. | Zvolánek Radim | CZE045204 | A | Faraon Hlinsko |
Bříza Tomáš | CZE045339 | D | Faraon Hlinsko | |
17. | Ždimera Roman | CZE038378 | B | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
Jůzl Pavel | CZE038384 | B | TJ Dušejov 2000 |