25.10.2014| Dušejov Sokolovna| Dvojice muži| Dvojic: 30| Žebříčků: 3
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod |
Bareš Ondřej | CZE029631 | Světlá nad Sázavou | ||
2. | Maňák Filip | CZE039529 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
Ondráček Jiří | CZE042593 | Budišov | ||
3. | Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor |
Horák Jan | CZE023812 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz | |
4. | Navrátil Vladimír | CZE018611 | A | Pardálové Brno |
Antl Tomáš | CZE002264 | A | Kavárka Brno | |
5. | Benda Lukáš | CZE026430 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov |
Prokeš Petr | CZE029988 | C | (Ne) Chyba team Nová Včelnice | |
5. | Majer Vít | CZE001201 | A | Formanský Dravci Jihlava |
Navrátil Karel | CZE009044 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | |
7. | Honsnejman Roman | CZE001882 | B | Cerberos Netín |
Novotný Jan | CZE000964 | A | Wüdle Brtnice | |
7. | Novák Michal | CZE018655 | A | Black Horses Pardubice |
Kasl Václav | CZE000642 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
9. | Pavlík Vojtěch | CZE032487 | C | DC Sport Barbarians Třebíč |
Dostál Radek | CZE000514 | A | Dragon Darts Jihlava | |
9. | Peřina Milan | CZE039789 | B | Asfaltéři Jihlava |
Vala Jindřich | CZE035114 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | |
9. | Plítek Ondřej | CZE004207 | A | Klášterní Mniši Slatiňany |
Bátovský Dominik | CZE004327 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
9. | Skála Jan | CZE042317 | Nová Ves u Světlé 80 | |
Janošťák Václav | CZE033658 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav | |
13. | Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim |
Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
13. | Novotný Jaroslav 1996 | CZE042199 | Bystřice n P. | |
Novotný Jaroslav 1975 | CZE000586 | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | ||
13. | Šírek Michal | CZE033265 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice |
Vašulín Miloš | CZE045567 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
13. | Švaříček Jiří | CZE049507 | A | Wüdle Brtnice |
Bender Martin | CZE045588 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 | |
17. | Andras Lukáš | CZE042979 | B | Sport club 1930 Praha |
Lipár Dominik | CZE044811 | |||
17. | Bártl David | CZE001696 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod |
Spudil Jaromír | CZE050011 | Jihlava | ||
17. | Götthans Roman | CZE038382 | B | Cerberos Netín |
Jůzl Pavel | CZE038384 | B | TJ Dušejov 2000 | |
17. | Kordina Michal | CZE041181 | Libín | |
Gryč Miloslav | CZE002746 | B | PDC Hluboká u Borovan | |
17. | Křípal Milan | CZE033123 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod |
Kratochvíl Jiří | CZE010002 | Jindřichův Hradec | ||
17. | Prášil Vojtěch | CZE043857 | B | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
Zadražil Vladimír | CZE000852 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 | |
17. | Velek Václav | CZE040104 | B | Devious Darts Dušejov |
Janda Jan | CZE038380 | B | TJ Dušejov 2000 | |
17. | Ždimera Roman | CZE038378 | B | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
Krejčí Bohumil | CZE038383 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 | |
25. | Duba Miroslav | CZE049505 | Třešť | |
Rychecký Jiří | CZE049506 | B | TJ Dušejov 2000 | |
25. | Hoštický Petr | CZE050002 | B | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod |
Šimůnek Martin | CZE049508 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | |
25. | Koníř Miloslav | CZE038379 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
Götthans Kamil | CZE038381 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 | |
25. | Kremser Jiří | CZE024559 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
Doležálek Jiří | CZE024957 | B | TJ Dušejov 2000 | |
25. | Pech Libor | CZE047036 | B | Devious Darts Dušejov |
Pech Jindřich | CZE049509 | Dušejov 93 | ||
25. | Stárek Václav | CZE044209 | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | |
Vodák Milan | CZE009663 | Bystřice nad Pernšte |