Krajské žebříčky | Jednotlivci smíšení | Hráčů: 265 | Turnajů: 256
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11. | Babický Michal | CZE063138 | A | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | 53 | 53 | 53 | 53 | ||||
170. | Baňarová Iveta | CZE079257 | Brno-město | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |||||
28. | Barák Ondřej | CZE078469 | Jihlava | 34 | 34 | 34 | 34 | |||||
63. | Bártl David | CZE001696 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | 23 | 23 | 23 | 23 | ||||
111. | Bártl Filip | CZE066207 | Havlíčkův Brod | 12 | 12 | 12 | 12 | |||||
101. | Bartoš Karel | CZE055908 | B | Wüdle Brtnice | 14 | 14 | 14 | 14 | ||||
111. | Bartušek Jiří | CZE061314 | B | Klub Zapomnění Jihlava | 12 | 12 | 12 | 12 | ||||
51. | Bednář Martin | CZE005253 | A | ŠŠ Panda Jihlava | 26 | 26 | 26 | 26 | ||||
9. | Benda Lukáš | CZE026430 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | 55 | 55 | 55 | 55 | ||||
109. | Bender Martin | CZE045588 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 13 | ||||
177. | Beneš Petr | CZE070315 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
211. | Bílek Michal | CZE067493 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
48. | Bílek Radek 1995 | CZE056362 | A | Dragon Darts Jihlava | 27 | 27 | 27 | 27 | ||||
72. | Bílek Radek 1973 | CZE008106 | B | Dragon Darts Jihlava | 21 | 21 | 21 | 21 | ||||
154. | Bína Ondřej | CZE078800 | Havlíčkův Brod | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | |||||
177. | Boháčová Lucie | CZE059353 | B | Cerberos Netín | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
123. | Březina Lukáš | CZE057909 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | ||||
51. | Brůna Jiří | CZE002020 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | 26 | 26 | 26 | 26 | ||||
28. | Brussmann Jiří | CZE056087 | B | Wüdle Brtnice | 34 | 34 | 34 | 34 | ||||
177. | Cakl Jindřich | CZE063549 | B | Asfaltéři Jihlava | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
111. | Coufal Zbyněk | CZE002974 | Havlíčkův Brod | 12 | 12 | 12 | 12 | |||||
20. | Čechová Kateřina | CZE064386 | A | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | 44 | 44 | 44 | 44 | ||||
111. | Čermák Jiří | CZE051443 | A | Wüdle Brtnice | 12 | 12 | 12 | 12 | ||||
170. | Černý Jiří | CZE036475 | D | Elita z Berušky | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||
24. | Daniel Michal | CZE075751 | A | ŠŠ Panda Jihlava | 37 | 37 | 37 | 37 | ||||
211. | Daňo Lukáš | CZE061599 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
51. | Davidová Hana | CZE001853 | B | Black Death Jindřichův Hradec | 26 | 26 | 26 | 26 | ||||
211. | Dobřichovský Marek | CZE079462 | A | Mašiny z Tajfunu Havlíčkův Brod | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
82. | Doležal Michal | CZE055580 | B | Wüdle Brtnice | 18 | 18 | 18 | 18 | ||||
177. | Dostál Radek | CZE000514 | A | Dragon Darts Jihlava | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
101. | Drda Daniel | CZE079999 | Horní Cerekev | 14 | 14 | 14 | 14 | |||||
21. | Drda Jaromír | CZE004894 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||||
31. | Duba Leoš | CZE068578 | B | Devious Darts Dušejov | 33 | 33 | 33 | 33 | ||||
177. | Dvořáček František | CZE020804 | Jihlava | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | |||||
119. | Eisenhammerová Iveta | CZE078963 | Rantířov | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||||
154. | Eisner Josef | CZE047034 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
152. | Ernst Zdeněk | CZE010562 | Jihlava 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | |||||
94. | Fábera Jiří | CZE075508 | B | Kovárna Žďár nad Sázavou | 16 | 16 | 16 | 16 | ||||
177. | Fák Jan | CZE001723 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
251. | Ferenc Mario | CZE080438 | Jihlava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
177. | Fikar Karel | CZE070390 | B | Dragon Darts Jihlava | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
111. | Filasová Kateřina | CZE073692 | Vlašim | 12 | 12 | 12 | 12 | |||||
170. | Fílová Barbora | CZE049497 | Dušejov | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |||||
137. | Fliega Jakub | CZE068127 | A | Řezníci Dobronín | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | ||||
3. | Fliega Martin 1985 | CZE075698 | A | 26ERS Jihlava | 73 | 73 | 73 | 73 | ||||
137. | Fliega Martin 2008 | CZE076073 | Jihlava | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | |||||
58. | Folejtar Štěpán | CZE071065 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | 24 | 24 | 24 | 24 | ||||
3. | Franěk Marek | CZE078653 | Jihlava | 73 | 73 | 73 | 73 | |||||
91. | Fürst David | CZE071507 | B | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov | 17 | 17 | 17 | 17 | ||||
154. | Glogovský Jiří | CZE079002 | Světlá nad Sázavou | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 |