2.9.2017| Praha Hotel Pyramida| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Hráčů: 253| Žebříčků: 8
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
193. | Krejčí Jan | CZE000797 | D | Rychlý hroty Praha |
193. | Laurek Petr | CZE027216 | D | ŠK Střelci Tetín |
97. | Teichner Martin | CZE000249 | D | Sokol Přišimasy |
193. | Vidman Miroslav | CZE050800 | D | Tuchodřeva Tuchoměřice |
129. | Bolek Marcin | CZE056679 | C | VSB Bolevec Plzeň |
129. | Gabriel František | CZE015544 | C | Profi Tytan Písty |
97. | Kokeš Václav | CZE017617 | C | Hrobaři Charvatce |
129. | Kutlák Kamil | CZE035715 | C | Mlsat cukroví Praha |
193. | Medek Zdeněk | CZE002581 | C | Black Diamonds Praha |
193. | Mertl Michal | CZE056570 | C | Rychlý hroty Praha |
33. | Rámeš Roman | CZE007730 | C | Profi Tytan Písty |
193. | Strakoš Petr | CZE053832 | C | DC XXL Mladá Boleslav |
193. | Suchopár Jakub | CZE057960 | C | JZD Praha |
65. | Ščudla Pavel | CZE044609 | C | Hoteliéři Usobrno |
193. | Šrettr Vladimír | CZE003757 | C | Profi Tytan Písty |
193. | Wardas Tomáš | CZE055548 | C | JZD Praha |
129. | Zajíc Jan | CZE051481 | C | Magistři Duo Most |
193. | Doležálek Jiří | CZE024957 | B | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
65. | Döme Matěj | CZE000455 | B | Avengers Praha |
65. | Hejlek Josef | CZE016861 | B | Střelci z Virtu Dražejov |
129. | Heřmánek Jiří | CZE034202 | B | Gladiátors Lošany |
97. | Kafka Miroslav | CZE040243 | B | DC Podlesáci Králův Dvůr |
129. | Koutský Tomáš | CZE050852 | B | Černovoláci |
5. | Kovačík Martin | CZE027403 | B | DC Rožmitál na Šumavě |
193. | Kulhánek Jiří | CZE044726 | B | Želvy Stádlec |
193. | Novák Ivan | CZE025179 | B | DC Falcon Praha |
129. | Procházka Tomáš | CZE001533 | B | ŠK Křižáci Barrandov |
17. | Puršl Radek | CZE002916 | B | Barracuda Hradec Králové |
193. | Rokos Petr | CZE013631 | B | Maniac Darts Praha |
129. | Sládek Martin | CZE017374 | B | Vikingové Litoměřice |
33. | Souček Petr | CZE010229 | B | DC Rožmitál na Šumavě |
129. | Šimůnek Michal | CZE011432 | B | Šipkaři Strakonice |
65. | Vitoch Martin | CZE043045 | B | Gladiátors Lošany |
129. | Voráč Jan | CZE053508 | B | Titans Praha |
33. | Zýka Dušan | CZE023318 | B | Václavák Černčice |
33. | Bali Michal | CZE007049 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
13. | Barbořák Daniel | CZE015819 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
129. | Bašný David | CZE016236 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
129. | Běhal Filip | CZE027893 | A | Plechovky Pečky |
49. | Benda Lukáš | CZE026430 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov |
5. | Benecký Roman | CZE036936 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice |
1. | Brejcha Jiří | CZE000268 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
33. | Chomout Jaroslav | CZE003446 | A | Olympia Tábor |
5. | Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
65. | Dočekal Hynek | CZE010533 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
13. | Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) |
33. | Dvořáček Jan | CZE021684 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
193. | Flégl Jan | CZE035176 | A | ŠK Sušice |
17. | Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
129. | Hanykýř Michal | CZE045715 | A | Bukovina |