20.4.2013| Bystřice n. P. Kulturní dům| Dvojice ženy| Dvojic: 36| Žebříčků: 0
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pohanková Lenka | CZE019019 | Plzeň | |
Šlajsová Jaroslava | CZE035683 | D | Herberk 3D | |
2. | Dvořáková Šárka | CZE020882 | Jindřichův Hradec | |
Bartošová Monika | CZE035130 | C | Do roka a do dne J.Hradec | |
3. | Bočková Lenka | CZE025090 | Kružberk | |
Macurová Veronika | CZE035660 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov | |
3. | Prokýšková Eva | CZE000023 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Koyšová Klára | CZE041289 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||
5. | Korčáková Renáta | CZE012799 | B | STS Moskovice Praha |
Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||
5. | Radová Karla | CZE000873 | A | Mostecký Most |
Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | |
5. | Sedláčková Karolína | CZE000234 | Červený Kostelec | |
Komorová Dagmar | CZE000653 | A | Zippo team Štít | |
5. | Weidlová Jana | CZE000264 | Trutnov | |
Zálabská Iva | CZE000095 | Mladé Buky | ||
9. | Březinová Petra | CZE008314 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby |
Zápotocká Beáta | CZE031613 | Veltruby | ||
9. | Chmelíková Hana | CZE032935 | Jaroměř | |
Petrová Aneta | CZE033603 | Světlá nad Sázavou | ||
9. | Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | |
Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | ||
9. | Nehasilová Diana | CZE002930 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
Vašková Ivana | CZE033508 | C | AC Star-Arena Chodov | |
9. | Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha |
Obručová Kateřina | CZE020665 | Praha 4 | ||
9. | Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most |
Pilnáčková Kateřina | CZE039323 | B | Strawberry Žatec | |
9. | Soukalová Dagmar | CZE032837 | Troubsko | |
Čapková Martina | CZE011716 | Stařeč | ||
9. | Zdvíhalová Michaela | CZE023043 | ||
Vlachopulosová Daniela | CZE032509 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||
17. | Hrušová Hana | CZE034308 | Luže | |
Baliharová Jitka | CZE008097 | Pardubice | ||
17. | Jakoubková Ivana | CZE043108 | A | Tragiherky Těmice |
Davidová Hana | CZE001853 | B | Black Death Jindřichův Hradec | |
17. | Líšková Janka | WRD038937 | Žilina | |
Šírová Monika | CZE002199 | |||
17. | Mikulová Iveta | CZE034568 | Vsetín | |
Zatloukalová Ilona | CZE025533 | D | Kovárna na Bazaru Ostrava | |
17. | Nagelová Eva | CZE041403 | Řepiště | |
Michenková Eva | CZE035734 | D | Šipkaři Meteor Vratimov | |
17. | Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | |
Veisová Eva | CZE040188 | |||
17. | Třísková Tereza | CZE037098 | Úsov | |
Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | ||
17. | Venturová Karolína | CZE028028 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Koháková Ivana | CZE027892 | D | Ex špikaři ze 4 Praha | |
25. | Andrášková Klára | CZE036437 | A | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary |
Hergethová Jana | CZE025805 | Karlovy Vary | ||
25. | Bořilová Jarmila | CZE028957 | Brno | |
Kočí Iveta | CZE042197 | Šlapanice | ||
25. | Cejzlarová Jitka | CZE000156 | Trutnov | |
Malíšková Veronika | CZE028897 | B | No Men Prostějov | |
25. | Drábková Dagmar | CZE037932 | Vroutek | |
Dolejší Dana | CZE003188 | B | Fenix Most | |
25. | Junová Petra | CZE001379 | Mártyho andílci Praha | |
Malinovská Hana | CZE041573 | C | Pohodáři Praha | |
25. | Kagelová Renáta | CZE002927 | Oldřichov | |
Kothánková Simona | CZE024680 | B | Želešice | |
25. | Kovářová Zuzana | CZE022408 | Dřevohostice | |
Šmudlová Romana | CZE014036 | A | Hamerské kladivo | |
25. | Kulíšková Jana | CZE028512 | A | Outsiders Vsetín |
Šimková Andrea | CZE044779 | C | Pekárna Bar Trávníky | |
25. | Macharová Eva | CZE002705 | Benešov n/Pl. | |
Kolářová Jiřina | CZE024578 | C | Kopeček Děčín | |
25. | Mykhaylova Anastasiya | CZE038013 | Brno | |
Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | ||
25. | Nečasová Veronika | CZE038755 | Brno | |
Němcová Kateřina | CZE008674 | Vysoká u Jevíčka | ||
25. | Sukupová Jana | CZE036070 | B | Korunky Kolín |
Doudová Šárka | CZE004251 | C | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov |