18.11.2006| KD Kladno| Jednotlivci ženy| Hráček: 111| Žebříčků: 2
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Komorová Dagmar | CZE000653 | A | Zippo team Štít |
2. | Gregůrková Alena | CZE000011 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice |
3. | Roháčková Markéta | CZE000088 | A | Yellov fish |
4. | Moravcová Jana | CZE004684 | Karlovy Vary | |
5. | Mrňková Markéta | CZE000111 | Olomouc | |
5. | Vojtková Blanka | CZE000027 | Želešice | |
7. | Drtilová Lenka | CZE000010 | Mladé Buky | |
7. | Kaňovská Ludmila | CZE000043 | Uherské Hradiště | |
9. | Konopásková Petra | CZE007989 | Písek | |
9. | Mazáčová Martina | CZE000725 | Příbor 1 | |
9. | Šauerová Pavla | CZE000506 | Bílina | |
9. | Zýková Kamila | CZE002444 | Koleč | |
13. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | |
13. | Bednaříková Radana | CZE000186 | Zlín | |
13. | Bžochová Vladislava | CZE001687 | D | Darts Vaders Litvínov |
13. | Nedvědová Drahomíra | CZE000654 | Netolice | |
17. | Codlová Helena | CZE000211 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
17. | Hrubá Kateřina | CZE000063 | B | No Men Prostějov |
17. | Kaňovská Jana | CZE000107 | Zlín | |
17. | Kroupová Martina | CZE000184 | České Budějovice | |
17. | Letková Miroslava | CZE000381 | B | Bažina 4077 Praha |
17. | Rousová Daniela | CZE000117 | ||
17. | Štěpánová Zuzana | CZE000049 | Milevsko | |
17. | Tvrdíková Miroslava | CZE000727 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha |
25. | Chudá Martina | CZE000056 | B | Grácie Brno |
25. | Gürtler Jana | CZE000110 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
25. | Kabourková Zdeňka | CZE000086 | Teplice | |
25. | Prokýšková Eva | CZE000023 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
25. | Sedláčková Karolína | CZE000234 | Červený Kostelec | |
25. | Šnajdrová Eva | CZE000347 | Plzeň | |
25. | Zálabská Iva | CZE000095 | Mladé Buky | |
25. | Zimová Dana | CZE002202 | Nymburk | |
33. | Baborská Petra | CZE021471 | ||
33. | Bachárová Jana | CZE000588 | Jirkov | |
33. | Bímová Zuzana | CZE001102 | Beroun | |
33. | Brázdová Lucie | CZE008379 | ||
33. | Dočekalová Martina | CZE000034 | D | DC Rychlé šipky Bosonohy |
33. | Giertlová Petra | CZE019930 | Týn nad Vltavou | |
33. | Kozáková Michaela | CZE000568 | Třebívlice | |
33. | Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
33. | Nagyová Katarína | SVK100185 | Považská Bystrica | |
33. | Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha |
33. | Radová Karla | CZE000873 | A | Mostecký Most |
33. | Reilová Jitka | CZE000132 | Praha 9 | |
33. | Sýkorová Petra | CZE002708 | Praha 5 | |
33. | Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno |
33. | Šercová Iveta | CZE000545 | Dubí 1 | |
33. | Šinfeltová Andrea | CZE000120 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
49. | Buřičová Hana | CZE001206 | C | ŠK Plzeňka Praha |
49. | Ebelová Miroslava | CZE000937 | Úštěk |