17.11.2006| KD Kladno| Dvojice muži| Dvojic: 121| Žebříčků: 1
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Turinský Petr | CZE000050 | České Budějovice | |
Kristin Luděk | CZE000128 | B | Kostelníci Staré Hodějovice | |
2. | Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Genik Michal | CZE000092 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | |
3. | Petera Ondřej | CZE000182 | B | Piráti Paluba Dvůr Králové |
Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
4. | XXXMandys Ivo | |||
Pavlík Radim | CZE000419 | A | DC Profin Orlová | |
5. | Jeníček Jiří | CZE000090 | Roztoky u Prahy | |
Jirkal Pavel | CZE000154 | Praha 7 | ||
5. | Zmelík Oto | SVK100467 | Bratislava | |
Strieš Dušan | SVK100043 | Banská Bystrica | ||
7. | Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | |
Vokřál Richard | CZE000972 | Trutnov | ||
7. | Réda Martin | CZE000437 | Adamov | |
Mrva Aleš | CZE000162 | Adamov | ||
9. | Hradecký David | CZE000006 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov |
Rajman Richard | CZE006172 | A | Mexiko Chomutov | |
9. | Kocourek Aleš | CZE000038 | Beroun | |
Andreovský Josef | CZE000014 | Rokycany | ||
9. | Miklas David | CZE000032 | Strakonice | |
Touš Petr | CZE000061 | Čimelice | ||
9. | Petrov Martin | CZE000019 | C | DC Louže Praha |
Procházka Jaroslav | CZE000025 | A | Zlatý Barbaři Praha | |
13. | Hradský Pavel | CZE000493 | B | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Šlambor Pavel | CZE000398 | Praha 5 | ||
13. | Krtička Luboš | CZE000257 | B | DC Kameňák Plzeň |
Brejcha Jiří | CZE000268 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
13. | Pilch Gustav | CZE000163 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
Miczka Tomáš | CZE001030 | B | DC Profin Orlová | |
13. | Valek Daniel | CZE000561 | Loděnice | |
Kodera Pavel | CZE000029 | B | Spolek Neratovických Šipkařů | |
17. | Adamovic Alois | CZE000055 | Mírová | |
Boldiš Karel | CZE000031 | B | DC Alex Sokolov | |
17. | Dedek Dušan | CZE000112 | Ostrava-Zábřeh | |
Kabaja Jiří | CZE000035 | Opava | ||
17. | Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Šebek Miroslav | CZE000009 | Komárov | ||
17. | Hynčica Petr | CZE000080 | Hranice 1 | |
Dufek Martin | CZE000121 | Hranice na Moravě | ||
17. | Sedláček Karel | CZE000119 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Chvála Tomáš | CZE000478 | A | Asgard's Labiště Pardubice | |
17. | Skoumal Michal | CZE000592 | D | Karlštejn DC |
Šveňha Vladimír | CZE002654 | B | Bílá Hora Praha | |
17. | Trnka Jiří | CZE000700 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc |
Čaňo Marek | CZE000649 | Moravská Huzová | ||
17. | Zíma Jaroslav | CZE000252 | Chodov (Sokolov) | |
Slekovič David | CZE000155 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov | |
25. | Bédy Miloš | SVK100424 | Nitra | |
Sulovský Michal | SVK100597 | Piešťany | ||
25. | Chovančík Rudolf | CZE001244 | A | DC Mirage Sobín |
Nerad Luboš | CZE000330 | C | Mlsat cukroví Praha | |
25. | Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) |
Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
25. | Holý Miloš | CZE000433 | B | Václavák Černčice |
Lavička Roman | CZE000005 | Louny | ||
25. | Hrubý Tomáš | CZE000045 | Prostějov | |
Skúpý Jan | CZE008240 | A | DC FROGS Žabčice | |
25. | Mrázek Stanislav | CZE001251 | Příbram VII | |
Logner Vilém | CZE000149 | B | DC Kryplos Praha | |
25. | Reil David | CZE000020 | A | Prevíti Praha |
Navrátil Miloslav | CZE000103 | Sepekov | ||
25. | Šinfelt Jiří | CZE000172 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
Jaroš Václav | CZE000051 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |
33. | Bali Ondřej | CZE000454 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz |
Beneš Vladimír | CZE000348 | Jindřichův Hradec | ||
33. | Bednařík Jaromír | CZE000189 | Zlín | |
Časta Jiří | CZE000492 | B | Frčáci Ivančice | |
33. | Bohony Daniel | CZE000803 | České Budějovice | |
Petřík Václav | CZE002236 | Trhové Sviny | ||
33. | Chládecký Matej | CZE012495 | Žilina | |
Bölcs Zoltán | CZE000601 | |||
33. | Čadek Roman | CZE000042 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha |
Hudík Zdeněk | CZE000261 | C | Premier League Bar Praha | |
33. | Daňa Jan | CZE000426 | Žatec | |
Schieferdecker Václav | CZE000255 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
33. | Dufek Pavel | CZE004896 | Praha 4 | |
Trenkler Martin | CZE010311 | Praha 4 | ||
33. | Horáček Josef | CZE000113 | A | Pistolníci Dolní Kalná |
Müller Petr | CZE000115 | A | ŠK Nola Vilémov | |
33. | Koky Filip | CZE020493 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Krudenc Pavel | CZE005918 | D | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | |
33. | Král Vratislav | CZE038786 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary |
Vítek Bohuslav | CZE000054 | A | Vokurky Mariánské Lázně | |
33. | Polach Marek | CZE000021 | Frýdek-Místek | |
Příhoda František | CZE000457 | A | Maníci Frýdek-Místek | |
33. | Rýpar Martin | CZE000030 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
Vorsa Jiří | CZE000002 | A | Adalbertus Medlov | |
33. | Sehnal Jiří | CZE000339 | A | Dlouhoňovice 130 |
Kapucián Martin | CZE000048 | A | The Badgers Kostelec n/O | |
33. | Škůrek Zdeněk | CZE000188 | A | Crazy České Budějovice |
Moser Michal | CZE000118 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov | |
33. | Tlacháč Josef | CZE005588 | B | DC Vagabond Rokycany |
Holek Vladimír | CZE001735 | B | DC Vagabond Rokycany | |
33. | Týml Václav | CZE000934 | Plzeň | |
Flégl Miroslav | CZE000421 | Přeštice | ||
49. | Aulík Petr | CZE000298 | B | Torzo Bílina |
Bělina Petr | CZE000376 | A | Diesel Proboštov | |
49. | Hanko Martin | CZE002752 | B | Albion Chlumec DC |
Vondrák Václav | CZE002433 | B | Albion Chlumec DC |