Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
Kaňovská Ludmila | CZE000043 | Uherské Hradiště | ||
2. | XXXMandys Ivo | |||
Czudková Ivona | CZE006173 | C | Aligators Návsí | |
3. | Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Drtilová Lenka | CZE000010 | Mladé Buky | ||
3. | Prokýšek Karel | CZE000100 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Prokýšková Eva | CZE000023 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||
5. | Gürtler Jana | CZE000110 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Císařovský Tomáš | CZE003805 | Praha 5 | ||
5. | Martin Peter | SVK100840 | Veľký Meder | |
Liptáková Lenka | CZE000887 | A | Slezští rytíři Karviná | |
5. | Polach Marek | CZE000021 | Frýdek-Místek | |
Petrásková Šárka | CZE005733 | Chomutov 3 | ||
5. | XXXJeníček Jiří st. | CZE000145 | ||
Jirkalová Milena | CZE000958 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||
9. | Chudá Martina | CZE000056 | B | Grácie Brno |
Tretera Ivo | CZE000517 | Vracovice | ||
9. | Čadek Roman | CZE000042 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha |
Venclová Ludmila | CZE000778 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||
9. | Genik Michal | CZE000092 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové |
Geniková Lucie | CZE001383 | |||
9. | Hanzelín Martin | CZE001730 | Rokycany | |
Šnajdrová Eva | CZE000347 | Plzeň | ||
9. | Hoťková Jana | CZE001103 | Plzeň | |
Zýka Jan | CZE000143 | B | ŠK Saint Tropez Plzeň | |
9. | Němec Josef | CZE006707 | D | Staré páky Luštěnice |
Kynzlová Hedvika | CZE006176 | A | Bukovina | |
9. | Pavlík Radim | CZE000419 | A | DC Profin Orlová |
Tomášková Kateřina | CZE006270 | C | DC Pracanti Havířov | |
9. | Vaňásek Jaroslav | CZE000818 | Srnín | |
Sekerková Žaneta | CZE007324 | Český Krumlov | ||
17. | Andreovský Josef | CZE000014 | Rokycany | |
Tržilová Petra | CZE002960 | Strašice | ||
17. | Bartůněk Petr | CZE007764 | Teplice | |
Bartůňková Eva | CZE009704 | Teplice | ||
17. | Bůžková Denisa | CZE007269 | Veselí nad Lužnicí | |
John Pavel | CZE007806 | B | Segment Český Krumlov | |
17. | Chladil Vlastislav | CZE000074 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
Ženatová Hana | CZE006264 | Knínice | ||
17. | Ditrich Stanislav | CZE009263 | B | DC Bonus Bendovka Praha |
Šestáková Marta | CZE013979 | |||
17. | Dočekalová Martina | CZE000034 | D | DC Rychlé šipky Bosonohy |
Zelina Martin | CZE000159 | D | DC Rychlé šipky Bosonohy | |
17. | Hlaváček Jan | CZE000240 | Příbram VII | |
Metonová Hana | CZE009033 | Příbram | ||
17. | Hudík Zdeněk | CZE000261 | C | Premier League Bar Praha |
Naučová Radka | CZE007085 | Praha 4 | ||
17. | Jirkal Pavel | CZE000154 | Praha 7 | |
Codlová Helena | CZE000211 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||
17. | Kačerová Jana | CZE000909 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Junek Dominik | CZE001897 | C | AC Moskyt Praha | |
17. | Křupka Tomáš | CZE000059 | Kroměříž | |
Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||
17. | Lokapaurová Šárka | CZE008395 | Jindřichův Hradec | |
Bali Michal | CZE007049 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
17. | Mikušová Milana | CZE000955 | Havířov | |
Miczka Tomáš | CZE001030 | B | DC Profin Orlová | |
17. | Pouchlý Miroslav | CZE000071 | C | Siga |
Vojtková Blanka | CZE000027 | Želešice | ||
17. | Šerc Petr | CZE000865 | Teplice | |
Šercová Iveta | CZE000545 | Dubí 1 | ||
17. | Šrankota Radek | CZE004485 | Rybáře | |
Šrankotová Markéta | CZE005735 | Praha 10 | ||
33. | Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov |
Benischko Roman | CZE000001 | Zlín | ||
33. | Chalupová Pavla | CZE005725 | Praha 2 | |
Soukup František | CZE001543 | Praha 4 | ||
33. | Dostálek Stanislav | CZE008327 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha |
Dostálková Eva | CZE010542 | Chýnice | ||
33. | Fischerová Elena | CZE012173 | Praha 3 | |
Havel Roman | CZE006454 | Praha 10 | ||
33. | Hofman David | CZE001491 | Praha 8 | |
Hofmanová Pavla | CZE004133 | Praha 10 | ||
33. | Hofmanová Jaroslava | CZE003490 | Praha 4 | |
Slepička Petr | CZE006403 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
33. | Hrubý František | CZE001165 | Zaječov 69 | |
Letková Miroslava | CZE000381 | B | Bažina 4077 Praha | |
33. | Jůna Josef | CZE000320 | B | ŠK Saint Tropez Plzeň |
Jůnová Vladimíra | CZE000308 | Strašice | ||
33. | Kabourková Zdeňka | CZE000086 | Teplice | |
Novák Petr | CZE000060 | B | Bombarder Střelná | |
33. | Klekar Vladimír | CZE000573 | Praha 7 | |
Němcová Kristýna | CZE000470 | Praha 3 | ||
33. | Kohoutová Miroslava | CZE006229 | Plzeň | |
Sláma Ladislav | CZE006317 | B | DC Kameňák Plzeň | |
33. | Kopta Jindřich | CZE008617 | Český Krumlov | |
Nováková Jana | CZE000544 | Veselí nad Lužnicí | ||
33. | Kysela Roman | CZE000004 | Plzeň | |
Schill Renata | CZE000213 | Plzeň | ||
33. | Logner Vilém | CZE000149 | B | DC Kryplos Praha |
Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||
33. | Malinovský Stanislav | CZE000643 | Praha 5 | |
Jarešová Monika | CZE001378 | Písek | ||
33. | Malinovský Zdeněk | CZE000487 | C | Pohodáři Praha |
Schönová Kateřina | CZE008454 | Praha 5 | ||
33. | Novotný Vladimír | CZE000831 | Žalany | |
Novotná Vlasta | CZE000985 | Žalany | ||
33. | Pauzr Jiří | CZE002825 | Litoměřice | |
Altmanová Gabriela | CZE007062 | Litoměřice |