20.4.2012| Bystřice n. P. Kulturní dům| Dvojice mixy| Dvojic: 74| Žebříčků: 1
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bruská Iveta | CZE002191 | Nové Město pod Smrkem | |
Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |
2. | Sedláčková Karolína | CZE000234 | Červený Kostelec | |
Sedláček Karel | CZE000119 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
3. | Nagyová Katarína | SVK100185 | Považská Bystrica | |
Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim | |
3. | Roháčková Markéta | CZE000088 | A | Yellov fish |
Abadžiev Richard | CZE000702 | Brno | ||
5. | Císařová Jitka | CZE002445 | A | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem |
Jaroš Karel | CZE021925 | A | DC Domanín | |
5. | Komorová Dagmar | CZE000653 | A | Zippo team Štít |
Komora Martin | CZE007077 | A | Zippo team Štít | |
5. | Madejová Vlasta | CZE022510 | Hořice na Šumavě | |
Madej Miroslav | CZE021978 | A | Sněženka a Machři Hořice | |
5. | Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha |
Řezníček Zdeněk | CZE034336 | Jetřichovice | ||
9. | Fukalová Marcela | CZE000460 | B | Mýto Ostrava |
Čožík Karel | CZE000526 | A | Žabaři Olomouc | |
9. | Hergethová Jana | CZE025805 | Karlovy Vary | |
Pospíchal Tomáš | CZE000538 | Karlovy Vary | ||
9. | Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice |
Šeba Martin | CZE000559 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov | |
9. | Knapová Lada | CZE028317 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
Malý Petr | CZE001633 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |
9. | Konopásková Petra | CZE007989 | Písek | |
Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
9. | Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | |
Melichar Jan | CZE038837 | A | TJ Sparta Úpice | |
9. | Pohanková Lenka | CZE019019 | Plzeň | |
Brejcha Jiří | CZE000268 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
9. | Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | |
Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) | |
17. | Bartošová Monika | CZE035130 | C | Do roka a do dne J.Hradec |
Horák Jan | CZE023812 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz | |
17. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | |
Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |
17. | Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové |
Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
17. | Belšánová Helena | CZE033137 | ŠK Kyklop Praha | |
Strbáček Stanislav | CZE000369 | B | Horní Rozptyly Praha | |
17. | Dolejší Dana | CZE003188 | B | Fenix Most |
Čečelický Miroslav | CZE000476 | Most | ||
17. | Doležalová Andrea | CZE031352 | C | Řízci z Výškovic |
Drobík Aleš | CZE010545 | Ludgeřovice | ||
17. | Drtilová Lenka | CZE000010 | Mladé Buky | |
Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) | |
17. | Javorková Petra | CZE039499 | C | Grófky Dubičné |
Jarolímek Josef | CZE039490 | České Budějovice | ||
17. | Korčáková Renáta | CZE012799 | B | STS Moskovice Praha |
Zvelebil Václav | CZE003797 | Praha 4 | ||
17. | Lindová Olga | CZE033106 | ||
Chlumský Ondřej | CZE002512 | B | Vonoklasy 26 | |
17. | Nykodemová Petra | CZE029355 | B | Praha 4 |
Slepička Petr | CZE006403 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
17. | Prokýšková Eva | CZE000023 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Prokýšek Karel | CZE000100 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
17. | Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno |
Červinka Pavel | CZE002976 | A | Legie Praha | |
17. | Šmídová Zuzana | CZE024914 | C | Alejak Sokec Boskovice |
Bašný David | CZE016236 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
17. | Venturová Karolína | CZE028028 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Válek Dalimil | CZE027730 | Krnov | ||
17. | Vlnasová Jana | CZE014214 | Praha 7 | |
Logner Vilém | CZE000149 | B | DC Kryplos Praha | |
33. | Baliharová Jitka | CZE008097 | Pardubice | |
Balihar Jaroslav | CZE007915 | Rosice Nad Labem | ||
33. | Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov |
Pospíšil Pavel | CZE009539 | A | Legie Praha | |
33. | Boháčová Markéta | CZE001987 | B | Cerberos Netín |
Pečinka Ivan | CZE001931 | A | DC Domanín | |
33. | Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
33. | Časnochová Vlasta | CZE010503 | Čadca | |
Antl Tomáš | CZE002264 | A | Kavárka Brno | |
33. | Čerešňová Pavlína | CZE033248 | Havířov | |
Vinárek René | CZE009173 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |
33. | Drábková Dagmar | CZE037932 | Vroutek | |
Kapl Aleš | CZE034679 | A | Las Vegas Jablonec n/N. | |
33. | Dudíková Zdeňka | CZE006267 | Adamov | |
Mrva Aleš | CZE000162 | Adamov | ||
33. | Emlerová Pavla | CZE002922 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Svoboda Jiří | CZE000443 | Tachov | ||
33. | Hrušová Hana | CZE034308 | Luže | |
Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
33. | Kahounová Miroslava | CZE037159 | České Budějovice | |
Brož Zdenek | CZE021457 | B | Jokers team České Budějovice | |
33. | Kolářová Jiřina | CZE024578 | C | Kopeček Děčín |
Kolář Libor | CZE024498 | C | Kopeček Děčín | |
33. | Komyšáková Iveta | CZE037804 | Praha 9 | |
Komyšák Martin | CZE004000 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha | |
33. | Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Chovančík Rudolf | CZE001244 | A | DC Mirage Sobín | |
33. | Macharová Eva | CZE002705 | Benešov n/Pl. | |
Kozmon František | CZE025469 | Ploskovice | ||
33. | Michenková Eva | CZE035734 | D | Šipkaři Meteor Vratimov |
Jamrož Jiří | CZE040386 | A | SDH Florián Proskovice | |
33. | Moncmanová Šárka | CZE041987 | Bystřice n P. | |
Novotný Jaroslav | CZE000586 | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | ||
33. | Němcová Lucie | CZE026294 | Praha 4 | |
Němec Michal | CZE020815 | Praha 4 |