16.4.2011| Olomouc Sigma| Jednotlivci muži| Hráčů: 210| Žebříčků: 2
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dominik Roman | CZE025622 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
2. | Danda Jiří | CZE000196 | Litoměřice | |
3. | Réda Martin | CZE000437 | Adamov | |
4. | Prokýšek Karel | CZE000100 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
5. | Malý Petr 1981 | CZE001633 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
5. | Pavlík Radim | CZE000419 | A | DC Profin Orlová |
7. | Mrva Aleš | CZE000162 | Adamov | |
7. | Tomáš Marcel | CZE031350 | A | Windson Ostrava |
9. | Kosík Pavel | CZE001901 | České Budějovice | |
9. | Rajman Richard | CZE006172 | A | Mexiko Chomutov |
9. | Strbáček Stanislav | CZE000369 | B | Horní Rozptyly Praha |
9. | Zigmund Marek | CZE004126 | A | Šenkýři |
13. | Loukota Petr | CZE010040 | B | Bohemia Hearts Poděbrady |
13. | Pešina František | CZE001526 | A | Žraloci Svitavy |
13. | Rikan Ladislav | CZE019337 | Kostelec na Hané | |
13. | Slepička Petr | CZE006403 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha |
17. | Hrala Tomáš | CZE002314 | A | Rakol Brno |
17. | Hynčica Petr | CZE000080 | Hranice 1 | |
17. | Kugler Patrik | CZE036011 | ||
17. | Majer Jan | CZE000565 | Jihlava | |
17. | Mička Tomáš | CZE019336 | A | Jedlička Prostějov |
17. | Nitka Jiří | CZE029784 | Moravičany | |
17. | Polach Marek | CZE000021 | Frýdek-Místek | |
17. | Šmejda Michal | CZE001960 | A | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
25. | Brejcha Jiří | CZE000268 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
25. | Harviš Kamil | CZE024365 | A | Windson Ostrava |
25. | Koleniak Marek | CZE000574 | Palonín | |
25. | Krejza Jiří | CZE001509 | C | Notorcross Garáž Pardubice |
25. | Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor |
25. | Nežík Jindřich | CZE018639 | B | Dart Shooters Hospříz |
25. | Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim |
25. | Souček Petr | CZE010229 | B | DC Rožmitál na Šumavě |
33. | Balnar Libor | CZE005250 | Brno | |
33. | Dyršmíd Petr | CZE003175 | Lysá nad Labem | |
33. | Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) |
33. | Klika Josef | CZE012691 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové |
33. | Kuchta Vladimír | CZE001510 | A | Litomyšl |
33. | Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
33. | Kysela Roman | CZE000004 | Plzeň | |
33. | Lutišan Štefan | CZE039047 | A | Legie Praha |
33. | Paděra Pavel | CZE018870 | A | Kaspec Libina |
33. | Pátek Jaroslav | CZE000158 | Brno | |
33. | Pospíšil Pavel | CZE009539 | A | Legie Praha |
33. | Putnar Petr | CZE009085 | B | Skokani Polička |
33. | Rathuský Jiří | CZE013614 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha |
33. | Schober Alfred | CZE028472 | České Budějovice | |
33. | Slavík Filip | CZE003125 | A | Mexiko Chomutov |
33. | Šeba Martin | CZE000559 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov |
49. | Bělina Petr | CZE000376 | A | Diesel Proboštov |
49. | Dobrovolný Miroslav | CZE025635 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov |