18.4.2009| Olomouc Sigma| Dvojice muži| Dvojic: 116| Žebříčků: 1
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kočík Michal | CZE001176 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
Abadžiev Richard | CZE000702 | Brno | ||
2. | Moser Michal | CZE000118 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov |
Trojáček Jaroslav | CZE000256 | Písek | ||
3. | Brejcha Jiří | CZE000268 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Kysela Roman | CZE000004 | Plzeň | ||
3. | Studený Jan | CZE008746 | Kojetín I | |
Toufar Petr | CZE000197 | B | Sokol Plumlov | |
5. | Jaroš Václav | CZE000051 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |
5. | Labík Marián | CZE000123 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc |
Musil Tomáš | CZE000167 | Štěpánov | ||
5. | Mrva Aleš | CZE000162 | Adamov | |
Réda Martin | CZE000437 | Adamov | ||
5. | Witala Michal | CZE006383 | Havířov | |
Příhoda František | CZE000457 | A | Maníci Frýdek-Místek | |
9. | Dedek Dušan | CZE000112 | Ostrava-Zábřeh | |
Schneider Petr | CZE006860 | A | DC Esa Ostrava | |
9. | Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Jirkal Pavel | CZE000154 | Praha 7 | ||
9. | Kantor Jaroslav | CZE009375 | A | Nikola Kraslice |
Oulovský Pavel | CZE015724 | Kraslice 1 | ||
9. | Král Vratislav | CZE038786 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary |
Šroubek Pavel | CZE000047 | A | Barracudy Olomouc | |
9. | Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim |
Nežádal Vít | CZE000397 | Vysoké Mýto | ||
9. | Polach Marek | CZE000021 | Frýdek-Místek | |
Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
9. | Sedláček Karel | CZE000119 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
XXXVališ Sláva | ||||
9. | Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
Moják Martin | CZE002812 | B | Degustátoři Kotelna Bohumín | |
17. | Brůna Jiří | CZE002020 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod |
Mojžíšek Lumír | CZE006703 | Liberec | ||
17. | Čožík Karel | CZE000526 | A | Žabaři Olomouc |
Stacho Miroslav | CZE032123 | A | Palmička Přelouč | |
17. | Dimitrov Nikola | CZE000400 | Ostrava | |
Dohnal Tomáš | CZE006519 | Suchdol nad Odrou | ||
17. | Esteřák Radek | CZE003595 | B | Pixely Vsetín |
Jašek Vlastimil | CZE010749 | A | Buď a nebo Vsetín | |
17. | Holeček Zdeněk | CZE029121 | A | Crazy České Budějovice |
Wohlgemuth Jaroslav | CZE030836 | České Budějovice | ||
17. | Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim |
Severýn Pavel | CZE000203 | A | Savci Hlinsko | |
17. | Jílek Dušan 1961 | CZE001022 | Brno | |
Tomek Jaroslav | CZE001313 | B | Stefanplus Brno | |
17. | Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor |
Bali Ondřej | CZE000454 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz | |
17. | Kristin Luděk | CZE000128 | B | Kostelníci Staré Hodějovice |
Turinský Petr | CZE000050 | České Budějovice | ||
17. | Kyndl Tomáš | CZE000435 | Vysoké Myto | |
Jurnikl Luboš | CZE006733 | A | Soliter Chrudim | |
17. | Luštík Robert | WRD000411 | Banská Bystrica 1 | |
Marek Michal | CZE001029 | A | The Badgers Kostelec n/O | |
17. | Pomichálek Zdeněk | CZE001530 | D | DC Kačamba Praha |
Ventura Jiří | CZE006564 | Praha 4 | ||
17. | Rýpar Martin | CZE000030 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
Vorsa Jiří | CZE000002 | A | Adalbertus Medlov | |
17. | Silný Jaromír | CZE022314 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc |
XXXBartošík Pavel | ||||
17. | Uvíra Lukáš | CZE023883 | Opava | |
Březina Rostislav | CZE023879 | B | DC Virus Opava | |
17. | Ventura René | CZE003777 | D | DC Kačamba Praha |
Krátký Karel | CZE004580 | |||
33. | Antl Tomáš | CZE002264 | A | Kavárka Brno |
Absolon Tomáš | CZE001012 | Brno | ||
33. | Aulík Petr | CZE000298 | B | Torzo Bílina |
Anderle Václav | CZE000997 | B | Pivoni Čížkovice | |
33. | Bílý Tomáš | CZE010452 | A | Havana Lanškroun |
Fotr Kamil | CZE009291 | B | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | |
33. | Chuděj Roman | CZE029105 | A | Buď a nebo Vsetín |
Malík René | CZE031643 | Valašské Meziříčí | ||
33. | Čaňo Marek | CZE000649 | Moravská Huzová | |
Navrátil Tomáš | CZE000379 | B | No Men Prostějov | |
33. | Časta Jiří | CZE000492 | B | Frčáci Ivančice |
Ulrych Jindřich | CZE000540 | A | Tachov Tankovna Rubín | |
33. | Dofek Leoš | CZE001717 | A | ŠK Vyškov |
Mačkal Ondra | CZE029647 | Luleč | ||
33. | Dominik Roman | CZE025622 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
Gaidečka Petr | CZE019461 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |
33. | Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) |
Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
33. | Dvořák Jiří | CZE004155 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha |
Slepička Petr | CZE006403 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
33. | Hanich Vladimír | CZE022271 | Moravičany | |
Koleniak Marek | CZE000574 | Palonín | ||
33. | Hynčica Petr | CZE000080 | Hranice 1 | |
Novotný Martin | CZE002820 | Šternberk 1 | ||
33. | Kašpárek Libor | CZE021493 | Hnojice | |
Plachý Miloslav | CZE000058 | C | Šipkaři Střeň | |
33. | Kolář Petr | CZE012749 | C | Hospoda U Kupce Tážaly |
Dokoupil Aleš | CZE001481 | A | Žabaři Olomouc | |
33. | Martin Peter | SVK100840 | Veľký Meder | |
Zmelík Oto | SVK100467 | Bratislava | ||
33. | Miczka Tomáš | CZE001030 | B | DC Profin Orlová |
Pavlík Radim | CZE000419 | A | DC Profin Orlová | |
33. | Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim |
Plítek Ondřej | CZE004207 | A | Klášterní Mniši Slatiňany | |
33. | Ondrejka Jakub | CZE029560 | Olomouc | |
Bajer Jaromír | CZE028888 | A | Žabaři Olomouc |