22.11.2009| Olomouc Sigma| Dvojice muži| Dvojic: 105| Žebříčků: 1
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spálenský Josef | CZE007623 | Pardubice | |
Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
2. | Dedek Dušan | CZE000112 | Ostrava-Zábřeh | |
Schneider Petr | CZE006860 | A | DC Esa Ostrava | |
3. | Turinský Petr | CZE000050 | České Budějovice | |
Kristin Luděk | CZE000128 | B | Kostelníci Staré Hodějovice | |
4. | Abadžiev Richard | CZE000702 | Brno | |
Kočík Michal | CZE001176 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
5. | Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Král Vratislav | CZE038786 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | |
5. | Krtička Luboš | CZE000257 | B | DC Kameňák Plzeň |
Brejcha Jiří | CZE000268 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
7. | Bali Ondřej | CZE000454 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz |
Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
7. | Maxa Jan | CZE001250 | A | Zlatý Barbaři Praha |
Krátký Karel | CZE004580 | |||
9. | Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) |
Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
9. | Réda Martin | CZE000437 | Adamov | |
Mrva Aleš | CZE000162 | Adamov | ||
9. | Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
Polach Marek | CZE000021 | Frýdek-Místek | ||
9. | Vorsa Jiří | CZE000002 | A | Adalbertus Medlov |
Rýpar Martin | CZE000030 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
13. | Kyndl Zdeněk | CZE000863 | Vysoké Mýto | |
Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim | |
13. | Navrátil Miloslav | CZE000103 | Sepekov | |
Navrátil Tomáš | CZE000379 | B | No Men Prostějov | |
13. | Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
Jaroš Václav | CZE000051 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |
13. | Sedláček Karel | CZE000119 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Kapucián Martin | CZE000048 | A | The Badgers Kostelec n/O | |
17. | Chvála Tomáš | CZE000478 | A | Asgard's Labiště Pardubice |
Dobšíček Jan | CZE021441 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice | |
17. | Dvořák Jiří | CZE004155 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha |
Slepička Petr | CZE006403 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
17. | Kasl Václav | CZE000642 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim |
Novák Michal | CZE018655 | A | Black Horses Pardubice | |
17. | Metelka Antonín | CZE018559 | B | Capa team Čechovice |
Rikan Ladislav | CZE019337 | Kostelec na Hané | ||
17. | Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim |
Plítek Ondřej | CZE004207 | A | Klášterní Mniši Slatiňany | |
17. | Příhoda František | CZE000457 | A | Maníci Frýdek-Místek |
Witala Michal | CZE006383 | Havířov | ||
17. | Sehnal Jiří | CZE000339 | A | Dlouhoňovice 130 |
Radlinger František | CZE000057 | Žamberk | ||
17. | XXXPatera Patrik | |||
Kysela Roman | CZE000004 | Plzeň | ||
25. | Bér Radoslav | CZE032312 | Rohle | |
Toufar Petr | CZE000197 | B | Sokol Plumlov | |
25. | Čadek Roman | CZE000042 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha |
Ventura René | CZE003777 | D | DC Kačamba Praha | |
25. | Danda Jiří | CZE000196 | Litoměřice | |
Anderle Václav | CZE000997 | B | Pivoni Čížkovice | |
25. | Hochman Martin | CZE000224 | Brno | |
Zlámal Boleslav | CZE002252 | C | WC Šipkouni | |
25. | Hradecký David | CZE000006 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov |
Paur Milan | CZE001132 | Louny | ||
25. | Martin Peter | SVK100840 | Veľký Meder | |
Zmelík Oto | SVK100467 | Bratislava | ||
25. | Trnka Jiří | CZE000700 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc |
Holub Juraj | CZE026733 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc | |
25. | Trojáček Jaroslav | CZE000256 | Písek | |
Moser Michal | CZE000118 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov | |
33. | Bednařík Jaromír | CZE000189 | Zlín | |
Marinov Michal | CZE000046 | Zdounky | ||
33. | Chlumský Ondřej | CZE002512 | B | Vonoklasy 26 |
Valach Ján | CZE022346 | B | Brilliant Darts Praha | |
33. | Fořt David | CZE001074 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Šimandl Kamil | CZE008755 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
33. | Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
Šinfelt Jiří | CZE000172 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |
33. | Häusler Tomáš | CZE002499 | Beroun 2 | |
Malý Petr 1975 | CZE009023 | B | DC Podlesáci Králův Dvůr | |
33. | Krejzlík Dalibor | CZE022182 | A | Sharks Olomouc |
Ondrejka Tomáš | CZE028062 | A | Zlatý Barbaři Praha | |
33. | Labík Marián | CZE000123 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc |
Musil Tomáš | CZE000167 | Štěpánov | ||
33. | Lacina Jiří | CZE024289 | A | DC Brooklyn Havířov |
Mikuš Pavel | CZE000345 | A | DC Brooklyn Havířov | |
33. | Malý Petr 1981 | CZE001633 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
Komora Martin 1967 | CZE006643 | Chlumec nad Cidlinou | ||
33. | Mareš Zbyněk | CZE020224 | Brno | |
Daněk Lukáš | CZE000160 | Brno | ||
33. | Miczka Tomáš | CZE001030 | B | DC Profin Orlová |
Vavříček Petr | CZE006310 | Orlová | ||
33. | Pavlík Radim | CZE000419 | A | DC Profin Orlová |
Pastrňák Michal | CZE000324 | A | DC Brooklyn Havířov | |
33. | Rehovič Lukáš | CZE031454 | Prostějov | |
Paděra Pavel | CZE018870 | A | Kaspec Libina | |
33. | Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod |
Váňa Jaromír | CZE001560 | Světlá nad Sázavou | ||
33. | Weisser Patrik | CZE026288 | Ohaře | |
Hrazdil Michal | CZE000246 | C | ŠP Poslanci Bělkovice-Lašťany | |
33. | Zenzinger Karel | CZE028215 | Šumvald | |
Sedláček Jaromír | CZE000129 | Šumvald | ||
49. | Čaňo Marek | CZE000649 | Moravská Huzová | |
Jabůrek Radim | CZE022475 | Olomouc | ||
49. | Dziengelovski Pavel | CZE018532 | Olomouc | |
Ondrejka Jakub | CZE029560 | Olomouc |