10.11.2018| Hostinné Techtex sport| Jednotlivci ženy| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Hráček: 76| Žebříčků: 0
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno |
2. | Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | |
3. | Chudárková Zdeňka | CZE003195 | Tsunami Incinity Vsetín | |
3. | Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha |
5. | Bedrníčková Gabriela | CZE046681 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
5. | Hlavatá Zdena | CZE000734 | C | Tulipán Žatec |
5. | Sobotková Eva | CZE035591 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc |
5. | Zábranská Kateřina | CZE033128 | B | Hrozen Ploskovice |
9. | Goldmannová Anna | CZE039588 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice |
9. | Hantlová Kateřina | CZE046059 | Kryry | |
9. | Jendrišáková Ilona | CZE061161 | Brandýs nad Labem | |
9. | Koháková Ivana | CZE027892 | D | Ex špikaři ze 4 Praha |
9. | Křepelková Simona | CZE048773 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek |
9. | Masopustová Jana | CZE039221 | C | Vyprahlo Čáslavka |
9. | Sedláčková Jana | CZE047936 | Brno | |
9. | Tůmová Petra | CZE034926 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou |
17. | Bidlová Klára | CZE052360 | Mordorští Vrhači Pardubice | |
17. | Chárová Zdenka | CZE042456 | C | 9. Darts Krupka |
17. | Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
17. | Jakoubková Ivana | CZE043108 | A | Tragiherky Těmice |
17. | Jírů Veronika | CZE055325 | České Budějovice | |
17. | Kovářová Nikola | CZE046808 | B | WFS Evaň |
17. | Kroupová Martina | CZE000184 | České Budějovice | |
17. | Mannová Alena | CZE053232 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice |
17. | Matiášková Lenka | CZE003508 | Nový Bor | |
17. | Melicharová Nela | CZE057628 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
17. | Řeháková Renáta | CZE053323 | A | Hospůdka u Bagarů Skalička |
17. | Seidlová Petra | CZE042170 | ||
17. | Šinfeltová Andrea | CZE000120 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
17. | Vinklárková Gertruda | CZE060764 | Zlín | |
17. | Vráblová Gabriela | CZE025797 | B | Klub Karolinka |
17. | Zámorská Kateřina | CZE059533 | Lipník nab Bečvou | |
33. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | |
33. | Chromcová Klára | CZE060849 | Lipník nad Bečvou | |
33. | Čermáková Iva | CZE056121 | D | Hadi Smržovka |
33. | Dlouhá Barbora | CZE060521 | ||
33. | Dohnalová Denisa | CZE055755 | C | PBL 45 Brno |
33. | Domáčková Karolína | CZE054453 | Unkulunkulukazi Originál Karlovy Vary | |
33. | Fürstová Pavlína | CZE058651 | B | Darts Club Holoubkov |
33. | Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | |
33. | Hloušková Olga | CZE057335 | Praha | |
33. | Hospodářská Barbora | CZE045385 | A | Jen tak Slavošovice |
33. | Hrachová Petra | CZE054081 | C | ŠK Hrášci Klatovy |
33. | Jindrová Nela | CZE055738 | Super Ženy České Budějovice | |
33. | Kopecká Aneta | CZE052881 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
33. | Kulíšková Jana | CZE028512 | A | Outsiders Vsetín |
33. | Letková Miroslava | CZE000381 | B | Bažina 4077 Praha |
33. | Lukšová Šárka | CZE053629 | Branišov | |
33. | Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina |
33. | Malíšková Veronika | CZE028897 | B | No Men Prostějov |