9.11.2018| Hostinné Techtex sport| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Hráčů: 97| Žebříčků: 0
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grillo Milan | CZE019534 | A | Olympia Tábor |
2. | Záboj Roman | CZE027633 | A | DC Knajp Riders Letovice |
3. | Pecina Petr | CZE018982 | A | Skokani Polička |
3. | Trousil Marek | CZE042579 | D | Darts Club Náměstíčko Most |
5. | Číha Petr | CZE001587 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov |
5. | Haleňák Marek | CZE046364 | Krnov | |
5. | Hynek Ondřej | CZE050083 | D | Rychta Kosmonosy |
5. | Kotubey Mykhaylo | CZE051403 | A | Bukovina |
9. | Bidlo Karel | CZE050715 | A | Avengers Dašice |
9. | Bordáč Jan | CZE000329 | B | DC Rožmitál na Šumavě |
9. | Gerža David | CZE035700 | A | Hošťálková |
9. | Kobr Petr | CZE049646 | A | ŠK Nola Vilémov |
9. | Křapka Marek | CZE058757 | A | ŠK Nola Vilémov |
9. | Palij Anatolij | CZE057516 | A | Bukovina |
9. | Šindler Jaroslav | CZE001815 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. |
9. | Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
17. | Červenka Tomáš | CZE058773 | Rokytnice n. J. | |
17. | Doubek Petr | CZE021969 | A | ŠK Nola Vilémov |
17. | Hrach Filip | CZE036481 | C | ŠK Hrášci Klatovy |
17. | Kačala Marek | CZE047584 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
17. | Kulhánek Jiří | CZE044726 | B | Želvy Stádlec |
17. | Malinovský Zdeněk | CZE000487 | C | Pohodáři Praha |
17. | Malý Petr | CZE009023 | B | DC Podlesáci Králův Dvůr |
17. | Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim |
17. | Poklop Karel | CZE021006 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
17. | Řezáč Lukáš | CZE004463 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno |
17. | Suchopár Jakub | CZE057960 | C | JZD Praha |
17. | Šebesta Filip | CZE035999 | A | Devastators Brno |
17. | Toman Michal | CZE054148 | A | ŠK Snipers Klatovy |
17. | Vala Jindřich | CZE035114 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov |
17. | Yeghiazaryan Vachik | CZE058208 | Rýmařov | |
17. | Zahajský Václav | CZE060308 | C | DC Riviéra Říčany |
33. | Bauer Pavel | CZE061707 | A | Maníci Frýdek-Místek |
33. | Buráň David | CZE058260 | Krasov | |
33. | Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | |
33. | Fiala Jan | CZE036382 | A | Proti proudu Praha |
33. | Gregar Pavel | CZE049227 | A | Zippo team Štít |
33. | Hamrozi Tomáš | CZE023441 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
33. | Jakel Tomáš | CZE026681 | A | Panteři Hranice |
33. | Kain Aleš | CZE029605 | A | Klub 44 Liberec |
33. | Kneblík Ladislav | CZE002531 | C | Šumperk |
33. | Konupka Miloslav | CZE049900 | C | Laziwood Lazinov |
33. | Krejčí Jan 1975 | CZE046641 | B | Torzo Bílina |
33. | Kuldanek Lukáš | CZE053074 | A | Darts club Max MB Mladá Boleslav |
33. | Kulišan Jan | CZE046152 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň |
33. | Matějíčný Radek | CZE009463 | A | Zippo team Štít |
33. | Mráz Adam | CZE056866 | A | DC 90210 Prachatice |
33. | Mynář Michal | CZE052672 | B | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec |
33. | Novák Rastislav | CZE043301 | B | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
33. | Pittermann Jáchym | CZE060315 | Praha 5 |