23.4.2005| Kutná Hora| Jednotlivci ženy| Hráček: 74| Žebříčků: 2
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gregůrková Alena | CZE000011 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice |
2. | Roháčková Markéta | CZE000088 | A | Yellov fish |
3. | Černá Radka | CZE000801 | Všeruby | |
4. | Kalová Radka | CZE000306 | Brno | |
5. | Boháčová Markéta | CZE001987 | B | Cerberos Netín |
5. | Drtilová Lenka | CZE000010 | Mladé Buky | |
7. | Kaňovská Ludmila | CZE000043 | Uherské Hradiště | |
7. | Pázralová Eva | CZE000039 | Karlovy Vary | |
9. | Evjáková Andrea | CZE000207 | Brno | |
9. | Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno |
9. | Vojtková Blanka | CZE000027 | Želešice | |
9. | XXXAdamovicová Gertruda | |||
13. | Codlová Helena | CZE000211 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
13. | Komorová Dagmar | CZE000653 | A | Zippo team Štít |
13. | Schill Renata | CZE000213 | Plzeň | |
13. | Zástřešková Libuše | CZE001572 | B | DC Cobra Brno |
17. | Bruská Iveta | CZE002191 | Nové Město pod Smrkem | |
17. | Kořínková Marie | CZE000311 | Trutnov | |
17. | Nasková Dagmar | CZE000326 | A | Vidláci Minkovice |
17. | Němcová Kristýna | CZE000470 | Praha 3 | |
17. | Radová Dita | CZE000108 | Praha 4 | |
17. | Semanová Alena | CZE000915 | Olomouc | |
17. | Slabá Jitka | CZE000024 | Malešice | |
17. | Štěpánová Zuzana | CZE000049 | Milevsko | |
25. | Černohorská Olga | CZE000122 | Hořovice | |
25. | Hanusová Petra | CZE000502 | ||
25. | Kabourková Zdeňka | CZE000086 | Teplice | |
25. | Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
25. | Mráčková Hana | CZE000131 | Přelouč | |
25. | Novotná Miroslava | CZE000093 | Jevíčko 1 | |
25. | Zálabská Iva | CZE000095 | Mladé Buky | |
25. | Žampachová Zdeňka | CZE004867 | Kostelec nad Orlicí | |
33. | Brožová Ivana | CZE000712 | Adamov | |
33. | Chudá Martina | CZE000056 | B | Grácie Brno |
33. | Dufková Kateřina | CZE000394 | C | Grizzly Chotěvice |
33. | Hucková Renata | CZE000164 | České Budějovice | |
33. | Jirkalová Milena | CZE000958 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
33. | Kalašová Jana | CZE000183 | D | Hrádek nad Nisou |
33. | Králíková Anna | CZE000395 | Chodov (Sokolov) | |
33. | Kroupová Martina | CZE000184 | České Budějovice | |
33. | Pokorná Pavla | CZE000076 | B | Grácie Brno |
33. | Reilová Jitka | CZE000132 | Praha 9 | |
33. | Rubešová Olivová Eliška | CZE000078 | Stehelčeves | |
33. | Sochůrková Markéta | CZE000916 | Tábor | |
33. | Straková Ljuba | CZE000580 | Praha 9 | |
33. | Trnková Hana | CZE000242 | Tábor | |
33. | Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | |
33. | Weidlová Jana | CZE000264 | Trutnov | |
49. | Dočekalová Martina | CZE000034 | D | DC Rychlé šipky Bosonohy |
49. | Elisová Ivana | CZE007362 | Jevíčko 1 |