21.4.2018| Žďár nad Sázavou Dům kultury| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Hráčů: 137| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Malý Petr 1981 | CZE001633 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
2. | Běťák Ondřej | CZE021597 | A | Outsiders Vsetín |
3. | Fridrich Vladan | CZE015650 | A | Olympia Tábor |
3. | Ján Radek | CZE055073 | Nová Včelnice | |
5. | Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
5. | Pecina Petr | CZE018982 | A | Skokani Polička |
5. | Peč Tomáš | CZE002114 | A | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří |
5. | Pokorný Ladislav | CZE006654 | A | Plechovky Pečky |
9. | Haleňák Marek | CZE046364 | Krnov | |
9. | Jílek Dušan | CZE010763 | C | KLD Ostrava |
9. | Kalášek Jiří | CZE045745 | A | Kanec Most |
9. | Nedó David | CZE049959 | A | Platanský nerv Praha |
9. | Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov |
9. | Škabraha Petr | CZE024609 | C | Šipkaři Střeň |
9. | Štorek František | CZE058923 | A | ŠK Sušice |
9. | Tomek Radim | CZE048527 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
9. | Wacker Pavel | CZE044773 | A | ŠK Gladiátor Bukovec |
17. | Buchlovský Marcel | CZE016480 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov |
17. | Cerman Aleš | CZE057262 | Železný Brod | |
17. | Číha Petr | CZE001587 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov |
17. | Dorociak Pavel | CZE024349 | A | Řízci z Výškovic |
17. | Horák Jan | CZE023812 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz |
17. | Kolínský Daniel | CZE042514 | Liberec 30 | |
17. | Kubík Petr | CZE019879 | A | Brno |
17. | Melichar David | CZE044617 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
17. | Novotný Tomáš | CZE000359 | A | ŠK Ambiente 2000 Pardubice |
17. | Patócs Martin | CZE051589 | B | DC Sázava |
17. | Plachý Miloslav | CZE000058 | C | Šipkaři Střeň |
17. | Rosenberg Martin | CZE050062 | Světlá nad Sázavou | |
17. | Slusarčík Miroslav | CZE000223 | A | Metro music club |
17. | Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
17. | Vaisar Zdeněk | CZE014228 | A | Pivaři Habřina |
33. | Blahník Roman | CZE053507 | C | Kapitán Duchcov |
33. | Bolek Marcin | CZE056679 | C | VSB Bolevec Plzeň |
33. | Buřič Jan | CZE000639 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha |
33. | Červenka Tomáš | CZE058773 | Rokytnice n. J. | |
33. | Dočekal Hynek | CZE010533 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
33. | Dvořák Jiří | CZE004155 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha |
33. | Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov |
33. | Frinta Radek | CZE045424 | Trutnov | |
33. | Hránek Pavel | CZE019815 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
33. | Jonák Petr | CZE047238 | B | Plechová Pacov |
33. | Konečný Bedřich | CZE035519 | Konice | |
33. | Kopel Martin | CZE050612 | B | Black Benešov n/P. |
33. | Krůta Radek | CZE046042 | A | ŠK Klokani Nejdek |
33. | Kulhánek Jiří | CZE044726 | B | Želvy Stádlec |
33. | Kulišan Jan | CZE046152 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň |
33. | Kváčala Tomáš | CZE046207 | A | ŠK Vyškov |
33. | Mac Lubomír | CZE015176 | Tlumačov | |
33. | Malý Petr 1975 | CZE009023 | B | DC Podlesáci Králův Dvůr |