17.2.2018| Hostinné Techtex sport| Jednotlivci ženy| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Hráček: 77| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
5. | Ilenčíková Jana | CZE000062 | A | Strawberry Žatec |
33. | Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
9. | Zálabská Iva | CZE000095 | Mladé Buky | |
17. | Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | |
33. | Letková Miroslava | CZE000381 | B | Bažina 4077 Praha |
33. | Mašková Jana | CZE000414 | Mnichovice | |
17. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | |
17. | Tomášková Ilona | CZE000600 | D | Plzeň 10 |
33. | Hlavatá Zdena | CZE000734 | C | Tulipán Žatec |
33. | Fleišmanová Markéta | CZE001085 | D | ŠK Úlet Křimice |
65. | Michalková Ilona | CZE001855 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby |
9. | Chudárková Zdeňka | CZE003195 | Tsunami Incinity Vsetín | |
17. | Špačková Tereza | CZE003914 | B | ŠK Retro Domažlice |
33. | Schmidtová Jana | CZE011313 | Kokonín | |
17. | Beutelová Lenka | CZE019261 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc |
5. | Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | |
33. | Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | |
5. | Zatloukalová Ilona | CZE025533 | D | Kovárna na Bazaru Ostrava |
33. | Koháková Ivana | CZE027892 | D | Ex špikaři ze 4 Praha |
65. | Kulíšková Jana | CZE028512 | A | Outsiders Vsetín |
65. | Lipská Martina | CZE029100 | Ostrava | |
33. | Ledvinová Pavla | CZE030107 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | |
33. | Barešová Lucie | CZE030955 | Světlá nad Sázavou | |
33. | Rosíková Alena | CZE031703 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou |
17. | Fajtlová Gabriela | CZE032387 | C | Las Vegas Jablonec n/N. |
17. | Zábranská Kateřina | CZE033128 | B | Hrozen Ploskovice |
33. | Žárská Daniela | CZE034909 | Vsetín | |
33. | Tůmová Petra | CZE034926 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou |
33. | Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | |
3. | Sobotková Eva | CZE035591 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc |
65. | Masopustová Jana | CZE039221 | C | Vyprahlo Čáslavka |
17. | Nečasová Kristýna | CZE039263 | C | DC Vandals Blansko |
33. | Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
17. | Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | |
33. | Pelantová Nikol | CZE039656 | C | VSB Bolevec Plzeň |
33. | Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina |
33. | Gabrišková Bára | CZE042201 | Karlovy Vary | |
9. | Chárová Zdenka | CZE042456 | C | 9. Darts Krupka |
3. | Ptáčková Kateřina | CZE043207 | Bílá Třemešná | |
9. | Hruboňová Lenka | CZE043561 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
1. | Hofmanová Jitka | CZE044079 | B | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
33. | Barošová Kateřina | CZE044778 | Vsetín | |
33. | Šimíková Lucie | CZE044856 | B | Korunky Kolín |
33. | Teichnerová Kateřina | CZE045221 | C | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha |
33. | Michalíková Andrea | CZE045654 | B | Sporťáci s.r.o. Jirkov |
65. | Hantlová Kateřina | CZE046059 | Kryry | |
5. | Strunzová Jitka | CZE046181 | A | Torzo Bílina |
17. | Prokopcová Martina | CZE046509 | C | HaFani Trutnov |
9. | Bedrníčková Gabriela | CZE046681 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
17. | Chládková Lucie | CZE047073 | A | Klub 44 Liberec |