16.2.2018| Hostinné Techtex sport| Jednotlivci smíšení| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Hráčů: 78| Žebříčků: 9
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
65. | Schrom Martin | CZE059535 | Bruntál | |
25. | Buráň David | CZE058260 | Krasov | |
65. | Novák Aleš | CZE057474 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
17. | Zdráhal Jan | CZE057195 | Krnov | |
33. | Bolek Marcin | CZE056679 | C | VSB Bolevec Plzeň |
49. | Kaňkovský Jaroslav | CZE055796 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
49. | Strouhal Kamil | CZE055717 | Horní Bojanovice | |
65. | Vecko Ondřej | CZE054543 | A | Tulipán Žatec |
13. | Toman Michal | CZE054148 | A | ŠK Snipers Klatovy |
33. | Rajtmajer Marek | CZE053252 | B | DC Kameňák Plzeň |
33. | Dostál Petr | CZE052889 | A | Tulipán Žatec |
1. | Meiner Daniel | CZE052326 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň |
25. | Pecina Vojtěch | CZE051824 | B | Piráti z Ruprechtic |
49. | Čerňan Roland | CZE051127 | Horní Bojanovice | |
49. | Otřísal Jiří | CZE050759 | A | DC Hor Boj Elita |
65. | Haník Kamil | CZE050500 | Uničov | |
65. | Rážová Zuzana | CZE050312 | Šternberk | |
65. | Buček Pavel | CZE049193 | C | A jaj Huslenky |
65. | Pokluda David | CZE048550 | B | Hrozný střelci Frýdek-Místek |
65. | Tomek Radim | CZE048527 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
49. | Moravcová Jana | CZE048433 | C | ŠK Kolinec |
65. | Stehlík Libor | CZE047958 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby |
49. | Kačala Marek | CZE047584 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
25. | Kubíček Roman | CZE047583 | Medlov | |
33. | Polák Michal | CZE046520 | A | Boční Vítr Lomnice |
13. | Kváčala Tomáš | CZE046207 | A | ŠK Vyškov |
17. | Kulišan Jan | CZE046152 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň |
65. | Mlynek Jiří | CZE045608 | D | Hadi Smržovka |
49. | Janotka Petr | CZE045558 | Kozlovice | |
49. | Schmidtová Jana | CZE045443 | C | U Péci Jablonec nad Nisou |
49. | Frinta Radek | CZE045424 | Trutnov | |
17. | Janák Martin | CZE044986 | A | Hrozný střelci Frýdek-Místek |
9. | Mikuš Milan | CZE044706 | C | ŠK Kolinec |
13. | Ščudla Pavel | CZE044609 | C | Hoteliéři Usobrno |
17. | Pokorný David | CZE044298 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov |
25. | Grygar Lukáš | CZE043971 | A | Bull's-eye Riviéra Frýdek-Místek |
49. | Zámečník Adam | CZE042995 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov |
9. | Humpula František | CZE040919 | Krnov | |
49. | Veverka Přemysl | CZE039680 | C | Staďák Sadská |
13. | Maňák Filip | CZE039529 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
65. | Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
9. | Záruba David | CZE038712 | A | (Ložisková mafie Pšov) |
49. | Michalko Jan | CZE037484 | D | ŠK Střelky Veltruby |
25. | Adamec Radek | CZE035440 | Fulnek | |
3. | Hořín Marek | CZE032946 | Vítkov | |
5. | Symerský David | CZE032941 | Vítkov | |
65. | Ráža Josef | CZE031975 | Šternberk | |
33. | Bareš Ondřej | CZE029631 | Světlá nad Sázavou | |
33. | Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov |
33. | Javůrek Oldřich | CZE029082 | A | Club Monako v Besedě |