16.2.2018| Hostinné Techtex sport| Dvojice mixy| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 98| Žebříčků: 0
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
49. | Chudárková Drahomíra | CZE059526 | Zlín | |
Chudárek Michal | CZE059525 | Zlín | ||
49. | Chudárková Zdeňka | CZE003195 | Tsunami Incinity Vsetín | |
Chudárek Marcel | CZE059524 | Zlín | ||
49. | Hloušková Olga | CZE057335 | Praha | |
Hoť Vladimír | CZE048183 | B | ||
49. | Hrachová Petra | CZE054081 | C | ŠK Hrášci Klatovy |
Hrach Filip | CZE036481 | C | ŠK Hrášci Klatovy | |
49. | Kejíková Marie | CZE048535 | Sokolov | |
Otradovský Zdeněk | CZE032104 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | |
49. | Koháková Ivana | CZE027892 | D | Ex špikaři ze 4 Praha |
Stárek Stanislav | CZE050905 | A | DC Riviéra Říčany | |
49. | Košťálová Eva | CZE000210 | Pilníkov | |
Hendrych Daniel | CZE042296 | C | Jičín | |
49. | Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |
49. | Krčilová Kamila | CZE052054 | Slatiňany | |
Kulhánek Jiří 1996 | CZE044727 | Praha 10 | ||
49. | Krejčí Michaela | CZE052159 | Kamenice n. L. | |
Prášil Vojtěch | CZE043857 | B | TJ Dušejov 2000 | |
49. | Kulhánková Petra | CZE048154 | C | Hřebečníky |
Kulhánek Jiří 1966 | CZE044726 | B | Želvy Stádlec | |
49. | Kulíšková Jana | CZE028512 | A | Outsiders Vsetín |
Běťák Ondřej | CZE021597 | A | Outsiders Vsetín | |
49. | Langhansová Nikola | CZE058153 | ||
Valach Ján | CZE022346 | B | Brilliant Darts Praha | |
49. | Letková Miroslava | CZE000381 | B | Bažina 4077 Praha |
Nedó David | CZE049959 | A | Platanský nerv Praha | |
49. | Lipská Martina | CZE029100 | Ostrava | |
Surma Stanislav | CZE001546 | A | Windson Ostrava | |
49. | Masopustová Jana | CZE039221 | C | Vyprahlo Čáslavka |
Kalina Tomáš | CZE052865 | C | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec | |
49. | Peterková Petra | CZE046923 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary |
Mrenica Jan | CZE032271 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | |
49. | Pitrová Ivana | CZE049414 | C | Hradecká Šipka |
Čábelka Jan | CZE005285 | A | ŠK Těmice | |
49. | Prokopcová Martina | CZE046509 | C | HaFani Trutnov |
Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov | |
49. | Rosíková Alena | CZE031703 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou |
Rosík Jan | CZE031702 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | |
49. | Skoumalová Jaroslava | CZE052805 | C | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
Rak Petr | CZE026566 | C | Pandy Liberec | |
49. | Smejkalová Petra | CZE052598 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
Hák Daniel | CZE041600 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | |
49. | Sobotková Eva | CZE035591 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc |
Svoboda Jakub | CZE034996 | A | Barracudy Olomouc | |
49. | Strnádková Radka | CZE044989 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | |
Kain Roman | CZE029614 | B | Klub 44 Liberec | |
49. | Šaňáková Andrea | CZE051308 | B | Tragiherky Těmice |
Šaňák Mojmír | CZE001958 | B | Spirits Tábor | |
49. | Šildbergerová Kateřina | CZE059131 | A | ŠK Bubo Hradec Králové |
Šildberger Ivan | CZE059555 | C | ŠK Bubo Hradec Králové | |
49. | Teichnerová Kateřina | CZE045221 | C | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha |
Lukavský Martin | CZE000688 | B | DC Sázava | |
49. | Vlková Alexandra | CZE058156 | Klatovy | |
Hrach Zdeněk | CZE027405 | C | ŠK Hrášci Klatovy | |
49. | Vráblová Gabriela | CZE025797 | B | Klub Karolinka |
Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |
49. | Zálabská Iva | CZE000095 | Mladé Buky | |
Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
81. | Bolek Miluše | CZE052325 | Plzeň | |
Bolek Marcin | CZE056679 | C | VSB Bolevec Plzeň | |
81. | Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov | |
81. | Hantlová Kateřina | CZE046059 | Kryry | |
Jonica Martin | CZE039936 | A | Tulipán Žatec | |
81. | Horáčková Irena | CZE033864 | B | U Péci Jablonec nad Nisou |
Cerman Aleš | CZE057262 | Železný Brod | ||
81. | Hrubá Marie | CZE060158 | Otrokovice | |
Válek Miroslav | CZE060159 | Otrokovice | ||
81. | Hruboňová Lenka | CZE043561 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
Hruboň Michal | CZE027582 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | |
81. | Koncerová Kateřina | CZE022502 | Slavičín | |
Kvapil Luboš | CZE055017 | B | Kluziště Drahotuše | |
81. | Koncerová Markéta | CZE041847 | Vsetín | |
Václavík Marek | CZE024756 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |
81. | Kopalová Petra | CZE054674 | D | Saloon Brandýs nad Labem |
Rupík Tibor | CZE017662 | A | Plechovky Pečky | |
81. | Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | |
Melichar Jan | CZE038837 | A | TJ Sparta Úpice | |
81. | Langhansová Lucie | CZE060105 | D | Saloon Brandýs nad Labem |
Jíša Martin | CZE044743 | |||
81. | Michalíková Andrea | CZE045654 | B | Sporťáci s.r.o. Jirkov |
Pech Jaroslav | CZE000331 | B | Formani Duchcov | |
81. | Rážová Zuzana | CZE050312 | Šternberk | |
Ráža Josef | CZE031975 | Šternberk | ||
81. | Schmidtová Jana 1992 | CZE045443 | C | U Péci Jablonec nad Nisou |
Pecina Vojtěch | CZE051824 | B | Piráti z Ruprechtic | |
81. | Sieglová Tereza | CZE060229 | Uničov | |
Kubíček Roman | CZE047583 | Medlov | ||
81. | Tůmová Petra | CZE034926 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou |
Jakel Tomáš | CZE026681 | A | Panteři Hranice | |
81. | Veselá Veronika | CZE024672 | Brno | |
Maňák Filip | CZE039529 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
81. | Zábranská Kateřina | CZE033128 | B | Hrozen Ploskovice |
Krejčí Jan 1975 | CZE046641 | B | Torzo Bílina |