16.2.2018| Hostinné Techtex sport| Dvojice mixy| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 114| Žebříčků: 6
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
33. | Chudárková Drahomíra | CZE059526 | Zlín | |
Chudárek Michal | CZE059525 | Zlín | ||
65. | Chudárková Zdeňka | CZE003195 | Tsunami Incinity Vsetín | |
Chudárek Marcel | CZE059524 | Zlín | ||
65. | Hrubá Marie | CZE060158 | Otrokovice | |
Válek Miroslav | CZE060159 | Otrokovice | ||
33. | Hrušová Vlasáková Veronika | CZE050593 | Hradec Králové | |
Souček Jiří | CZE036404 | Hradec Králové | ||
65. | Krčilová Kamila | CZE052054 | Slatiňany | |
Kulhánek Jiří 1996 | CZE044727 | Praha 10 | ||
33. | Plchová Olga | CZE007026 | Jevíčko | |
Jarolímek Josef | CZE039490 | České Budějovice | ||
65. | Rážová Zuzana | CZE050312 | Šternberk | |
Ráža Josef | CZE031975 | Šternberk | ||
65. | Sieglová Tereza | CZE060229 | Uničov | |
Kubíček Roman | CZE047583 | Medlov | ||
33. | Žárská Daniela | CZE034909 | Vsetín | |
Žárský Radovan | CZE027020 | Vsetín | ||
9. | Barešová Lucie | CZE030955 | Světlá nad Sázavou | |
Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | |
33. | Barošová Kateřina | CZE044778 | Vsetín | |
Krhovják Zdeněk | CZE003049 | A | Club Monako v Besedě | |
5. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | |
Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |
65. | Bauerová Jiřina | CZE025806 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | |
Vetchý Tomáš | CZE019403 | A | Boční Vítr Lomnice | |
65. | Bedrníčková Gabriela | CZE046681 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
Benda Lukáš | CZE026430 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | |
33. | Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
65. | Domáčková Karolína | CZE054453 | Unkulunkulukazi Originál Karlovy Vary | |
Fiala Petr | CZE030729 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
17. | Dvořáková Šárka | CZE020882 | Jindřichův Hradec | |
Horák Jan | CZE023812 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz | |
65. | Fiedlerová Iva | CZE033591 | Hradec Králové | |
Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
65. | Gabrišková Bára | CZE042201 | Karlovy Vary | |
Dostálek Stanislav | CZE008327 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
17. | Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | |
Doležal Michal | CZE001016 | A | Újezd | |
65. | Hantlová Kateřina | CZE046059 | Kryry | |
Jonica Martin | CZE039936 | A | Tulipán Žatec | |
65. | Hergetová Monika | CZE031649 | Praha 4 | |
Bogyai Viktor | CZE050904 | A | Proti proudu Praha | |
17. | Hlavatá Eliška | CZE045772 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | |
Zárybnický Michal | CZE028829 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. | |
65. | Javůrková Klára | CZE059608 | Skuteč | |
Ceral Milan | CZE039238 | A | Savci Hlinsko | |
65. | Kánská Alice | CZE054435 | Hradec Králové | |
Šildberger Michal | CZE040063 | A | Zippo team Štít | |
65. | Koncerová Markéta | CZE041847 | Vsetín | |
Václavík Marek | CZE024756 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |
17. | Kopecká Aneta | CZE052881 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
Veverka František | CZE003157 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | |
65. | Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | |
Melichar Jan | CZE038837 | A | TJ Sparta Úpice | |
33. | Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |
17. | Ledvinová Pavla | CZE030107 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | |
Pitra Jan | CZE056158 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
65. | Lipská Martina | CZE029100 | Ostrava | |
Surma Stanislav | CZE001546 | A | Windson Ostrava | |
9. | Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | |
Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim | |
9. | Ptáčková Kateřina | CZE043207 | Bílá Třemešná | |
Dočekal Hynek | CZE010533 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |
9. | Sedláčková Jana | CZE047936 | Brno | |
Bašný David | CZE016236 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
9. | Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | |
Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
65. | Štroblová Veronika | CZE046043 | Nejdek | |
Král Vratislav | CZE038786 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | |
17. | Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | |
Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) | |
33. | Venturová Karolína | CZE028028 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Reil David | CZE000020 | A | Prevíti Praha | |
65. | Veselá Veronika | CZE024672 | Brno | |
Maňák Filip | CZE039529 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
9. | Vojtková Blanka | CZE000027 | Želešice | |
Křivka Petr | CZE019417 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
65. | Zálabská Iva | CZE000095 | Mladé Buky | |
Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
65. | Hloušková Olga | CZE057335 | Praha | |
Hoť Vladimír | CZE048183 | B | ||
65. | Kejíková Marie | CZE048535 | Sokolov | |
Otradovský Zdeněk | CZE032104 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | |
65. | Koncerová Kateřina | CZE022502 | Slavičín | |
Kvapil Luboš | CZE055017 | B | Kluziště Drahotuše | |
65. | Krejčí Michaela | CZE052159 | Kamenice n. L. | |
Prášil Vojtěch | CZE043857 | B | TJ Dušejov 2000 | |
33. | Langhansová Nikola | CZE058153 | ||
Valach Ján | CZE022346 | B | Brilliant Darts Praha | |
5. | Rollo Marie | CZE047230 | Šestajovice | |
Puršl Radek | CZE002916 | B | Barracuda Hradec Králové | |
65. | Strnádková Radka | CZE044989 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | |
Kain Roman | CZE029614 | B | Klub 44 Liberec | |
65. | Bolek Miluše | CZE052325 | Plzeň | |
Bolek Marcin | CZE056679 | C | VSB Bolevec Plzeň | |
17. | Fréharová Lenka | CZE057354 | Jevíčko | |
Šimon Martin | CZE050174 | C | ŠK Dobroty Nový Dům |