26.11.2017| Žďár nad Sázavou Dům kultury| Dvojice ženy| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 50| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gregůrková Alena | CZE000011 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice |
Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | |
9. | Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno |
Venclová Ludmila | CZE000778 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||
5. | Roháčková Markéta | CZE000088 | A | Yellov fish |
Vojtková Blanka | CZE000027 | Želešice | ||
33. | Mrňková Markéta | CZE000111 | Olomouc | |
Chudá Martina | CZE000056 | B | Grácie Brno | |
9. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | |
Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | ||
2. | Komorová Dagmar | CZE000653 | A | Zippo team Štít |
Barešová Lucie | CZE030955 | Světlá nad Sázavou | ||
9. | Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha |
Letková Miroslava | CZE000381 | B | Bažina 4077 Praha | |
33. | Michalková Ilona | CZE001855 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby |
Kozáková Linda | CZE052819 | C | ŠK Sázavská pivnice z.s. | |
5. | Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most |
Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina | |
17. | Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov |
Liptáková Lenka | CZE000887 | A | Slezští rytíři Karviná | |
33. | Antlová Jana | CZE007213 | A | Kavárka Brno |
Chudárková Drahomíra | CZE059526 | Zlín | ||
33. | Schmidtová Jana 1971 | CZE011313 | Kokonín | |
Horáčková Irena | CZE033864 | B | U Péci Jablonec nad Nisou | |
17. | Korčáková Renáta | CZE012799 | B | STS Moskovice Praha |
Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||
17. | Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové |
Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | ||
17. | Moravcová Eliška | CZE022455 | Cerhenice | |
Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | ||
3. | Cihelková Martina | CZE024118 | A | Sedmá rota Praha |
Hergetová Monika | CZE031649 | Praha 4 | ||
17. | Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | |
Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | ||
5. | Vráblová Gabriela | CZE025797 | B | Klub Karolinka |
Chudárková Zdeňka | CZE003195 | Tsunami Incinity Vsetín | ||
9. | Knapová Lada | CZE028317 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
Dvořáková Šárka | CZE020882 | Jindřichův Hradec | ||
33. | Kulíšková Jana | CZE028512 | A | Outsiders Vsetín |
Koncerová Kateřina | CZE022502 | Slavičín | ||
33. | Zábranská Kateřina | CZE033128 | B | Hrozen Ploskovice |
Hlavatá Zdena | CZE000734 | C | Tulipán Žatec | |
33. | Kozlová Kateřina | CZE033162 | B | Šilingrák Team Brno |
Hloušková Olga | CZE057335 | Praha | ||
9. | Vašková Ivana | CZE033508 | C | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
Nehasilová Diana | CZE002930 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov | |
17. | Macurová Veronika | CZE035660 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov |
Zatloukalová Ilona | CZE025533 | D | Kovárna na Bazaru Ostrava | |
33. | Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Domáčková Karolína | CZE054453 | Unkulunkulukazi Originál Karlovy Vary | ||
33. | Javorková Petra | CZE039499 | C | Grófky Dubičné |
Mariničová Eva | CZE054039 | C | Nehážu nic U Kalicha Č. Budějovice | |
33. | Jelínková Božena | CZE039667 | Vsetínské štičky | |
Křupalová Andrea | CZE045183 | B | Pixely Vsetín | |
33. | Ščudlová Šárka | CZE040891 | A | Mistři netrénujou Šlapanice |
Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |
33. | Gabrišková Bára | CZE042201 | Karlovy Vary | |
Ledvinová Pavla | CZE030107 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | ||
9. | Jakoubková Ivana | CZE043108 | A | Tragiherky Těmice |
Bartošová Monika | CZE035130 | C | Do roka a do dne J.Hradec | |
9. | Strnádková Radka | CZE044989 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | |
Hlavatá Eliška | CZE045772 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | ||
33. | Teichnerová Kateřina | CZE045221 | C | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha |
Vlachopulosová Daniela | CZE032509 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||
17. | Schmidtová Jana 1992 | CZE045443 | C | U Péci Jablonec nad Nisou |
Chládková Lucie | CZE047073 | A | Klub 44 Liberec | |
33. | Michalíková Andrea | CZE045654 | B | Sporťáci s.r.o. Jirkov |
Strunzová Jitka | CZE046181 | A | Torzo Bílina | |
17. | Rollo Marie | CZE047230 | Šestajovice | |
Štefanová Jitka | CZE015053 | DC Homolka Úvaly | ||
33. | Kuchařová Iveta | CZE047655 | Lipovec | |
Novotná Petra | CZE035971 | Boskovice | ||
33. | Filipíková Petra | CZE047771 | C | The LegenDarts Praha |
Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||
9. | Ročková Hana | CZE047942 | Šestajovice | |
Koháková Ivana | CZE027892 | D | Ex špikaři ze 4 Praha | |
17. | Moravcová Jana | CZE048433 | C | ŠK Kolinec |
Štroblová Veronika | CZE046043 | Nejdek | ||
17. | Jochová Ingrid | CZE049516 | B | Stefanplus Brno |
Veselá Veronika | CZE024672 | Brno | ||
33. | Pekařová Alice | CZE050148 | Brno | |
Nečasová Kristýna | CZE039263 | C | DC Vandals Blansko | |
17. | Rážová Zuzana | CZE050312 | Šternberk | |
Beutelová Lenka | CZE019261 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc | |
3. | Pelíšková Tereza | CZE051191 | A | DC Vandals Blansko |
Sedláčková Jana | CZE047936 | Brno | ||
33. | Eigelová Vlasta | CZE051910 | ||
Krumerová Vlasta | CZE059346 | D | Karlštejn DC | |
17. | Strachoňová Jitka | CZE052015 | D | DC Šipky Sloup |
Ševčíková Petra | CZE047663 | Vysočany | ||
17. | Závorová Markéta | CZE052749 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha |
Votavová Anna | CZE054375 | A | (Jen Tak Libín) | |
5. | Kopecká Aneta | CZE052881 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
Bedrníčková Gabriela | CZE046681 | Havlíčkův Brod | ||
17. | Řeháková Renáta | CZE053323 | A | Hospůdka u Bagarů Skalička |
Tůmová Petra | CZE034926 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | |
17. | Přidalová Šárka | CZE056054 | Žulová | |
Kuběnová Marcela | CZE029709 | A | Big Crash Velká Kraš | |
17. | Tonarová Vladimíra | CZE059439 | Příbram | |
Fürstová Pavlína | CZE058651 | B | Darts Club Holoubkov |