26.11.2017| Žďár nad Sázavou Dům kultury| Dvojice muži| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 146| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
129. | Beňka Martin | CZE008103 | Teplice | |
Buka Karel | CZE041849 | A | Diesel Proboštov | |
129. | Buchlovský Marcel | CZE016480 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov |
Zukal Tomáš | CZE039537 | A | Mistři netrénujou Šlapanice | |
129. | Chudárek Marcel | CZE059524 | Zlín | |
Hrbáček Michal | CZE057193 | Otrokovice | ||
129. | Janošťák Václav | CZE033658 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav |
Strašil Pavel | CZE015487 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav | |
129. | Kalivoda Pavel | CZE004748 | C | DC Na Středy Rudka |
Strachoň Štěpán | CZE049103 | D | DC Šipky Sloup | |
129. | Kohut Vlastimil | CZE016987 | A | Liga Vyjímečných Svitavy |
Brázda Zdeněk | CZE008313 | A | Liga Vyjímečných Svitavy | |
129. | Krajčo Peter | CZE057784 | C | Desperados Brno |
Augustýn Jiří | CZE041554 | C | Desperados Brno | |
129. | Kvapil Luboš | CZE055017 | B | Kluziště Drahotuše |
Tůma Slavoj | CZE034925 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | |
129. | Malý Petr | CZE009023 | B | DC Podlesáci Králův Dvůr |
Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov | |
129. | Matuška Osvald | CZE004192 | C | Topas Club Brno |
Gregor Richard | CZE035518 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno | |
129. | Mikuš Milan | CZE044706 | C | ŠK Kolinec |
Mrenica Jan | CZE032271 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | |
129. | Procházka Petr | CZE021918 | Holoubkov | |
Přibyl Pavel 1993 | CZE045427 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno | |
129. | Puršl Radek | CZE002916 | B | Barracuda Hradec Králové |
Króliček Martin | CZE048181 | B | Cerhenice | |
129. | Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov |
Hendrych Daniel | CZE042296 | C | Jičín | |
129. | Větrovský Jan | CZE037652 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha |
Teichner David | CZE004494 | C | Willi Hubert Praha | |
129. | Viktorin Josef | CZE017226 | A | Machine Šumperk |
Kopp Radek | CZE046553 | A | Machine Šumperk | |
129. | Votava Martin | CZE006114 | B | DC Bonus Bendovka Praha |
Neubauer Ivo | CZE049000 | Brno | ||
129. | Zvára Roman | CZE020624 | B | The Rats Šumperk |
Markovský Jaroslav | CZE042518 | A | Machine Šumperk | |
65. | Badín Jaroslav | CZE000008 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov |
Koňařík Petr | CZE036991 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
65. | Barbořák Daniel | CZE015819 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
Humpula František | CZE040919 | Krnov | ||
65. | Bareš Ondřej | CZE029631 | Světlá nad Sázavou | |
Rosenberg Martin | CZE050062 | Světlá nad Sázavou | ||
65. | Benda Lukáš | CZE026430 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov |
Vala Jindřich | CZE035114 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | |
65. | Bodnarik Jiří | CZE010461 | B | Nikola Kraslice |
Bubla Tomáš | CZE004538 | B | Nikola Kraslice | |
65. | Brandejs Denis | CZE046807 | A | Vegas Draks Jablonec nad Nisou |
Horáček Lukáš | CZE037767 | B | U Péci Jablonec nad Nisou | |
65. | Buček Tomáš | CZE043277 | C | A jaj Huslenky |
Smolík Pavel | CZE049739 | Vsetín | ||
65. | Cikánek Luboš | CZE048885 | A | DC Speed Flies Kostelec nad Labem |
Voborník Pavel | CZE048274 | A | DC Speed Flies Kostelec nad Labem | |
65. | Černý Milan | CZE015453 | B | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Zápotocký Jiří | CZE001982 | Veltruby | ||
65. | Čipera Radek | CZE034376 | B | Zákeřňáci DC Praha |
Lukavský Martin | CZE000688 | B | DC Sázava | |
65. | Doležálek Jiří | CZE024957 | B | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
Kremser Jiří | CZE024559 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 | |
65. | Fürst Jaroslav | CZE002743 | B | Darts Club Holoubkov |
Slavík Petr | CZE002624 | Holoubkov | ||
65. | Hamrozi Tomáš | CZE023441 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Šmrha Jan | CZE000448 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
65. | Hlaváček Jan | CZE000240 | Příbram VII | |
Jirkal Pavel | CZE000154 | Praha 7 | ||
65. | Honsnejman Roman | CZE001882 | B | Cerberos Netín |
Sobotka Antonín | CZE002625 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 | |
65. | Hoť Vladimír | CZE048183 | B | |
Semerád Milan | CZE048185 | B | ||
65. | Hrabák Luboš | CZE015040 | B | Darts Club Holoubkov |
Petřík Jan | CZE002604 | B | Darts Club Holoubkov | |
65. | Hrach Zdeněk | CZE027405 | C | ŠK Hrášci Klatovy |
Meiner Daniel | CZE052326 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň | |
65. | Jakel Tomáš | CZE026681 | A | Panteři Hranice |
Chromec Jakub | CZE031305 | A | Panteři Hranice | |
65. | Jankovský Tomáš | CZE003627 | Holoubkov | |
Jankovský Pavel | CZE000220 | Holoubkov | ||
65. | Jůzl Pavel | CZE038384 | B | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
Jonáš Jaroslav | CZE049510 | B | TJ Dušejov 2000 | |
65. | Kaňkovský Jaroslav | CZE055796 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
Novák Aleš | CZE057474 | Havlíčkův Brod | ||
65. | Koběrský Radek | CZE045826 | B | Blechy Petřkovice |
Sobotka Marek | CZE035692 | B | Rytíři Ostrava | |
65. | Kocman Libor | CZE051192 | C | DC Vandals Blansko |
Hasoň Jiří | CZE050729 | D | DC Šipky Sloup | |
65. | Kollár Jan | CZE001028 | B | ŠK Frýdek |
Weissmann Vladimír | CZE000251 | B | Slezští rytíři Karviná | |
65. | Komora Martin | CZE007077 | A | Zippo team Štít |
Dobšíček Jan | CZE021441 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice | |
65. | Kopa Pavel | CZE053837 | A | ŠK Sušice |
Flégl Jan | CZE035176 | A | ŠK Sušice | |
65. | Kotrba Radek | CZE055725 | A | Bory |
Sedláček Pavel | CZE054627 | B | Kovárna Žďár nad Sázavou | |
65. | Kužela Čestmír | CZE057943 | Úplně jiný šipkaři Červené Pečky | |
Teplan Peter | CZE057945 | |||
65. | Malich Milan | CZE018063 | C | Banditi z Vagonu Havířov |
Zámečník Adam | CZE042995 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov | |
65. | Melichar Jan | CZE038837 | A | TJ Sparta Úpice |
Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) | |
65. | Mňuk Miroslav | CZE000695 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Flegl Daniel | CZE000772 | B | ŠK Rebelové Myštěves |