26.11.2017| Žďár nad Sázavou Dům kultury| Dvojice muži| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 146| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
65. | Ventura René | CZE003777 | D | DC Kačamba Praha |
Pomichálek Zdeněk | CZE001530 | D | DC Kačamba Praha | |
17. | Pidima Petr | CZE010151 | D | Darda Radim |
Vašulín Miloš | CZE045567 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
129. | Kalivoda Pavel | CZE004748 | C | DC Na Středy Rudka |
Strachoň Štěpán | CZE049103 | D | DC Šipky Sloup | |
65. | Kocman Libor | CZE051192 | C | DC Vandals Blansko |
Hasoň Jiří | CZE050729 | D | DC Šipky Sloup | |
33. | Konupka Miloslav | CZE049900 | C | Laziwood Lazinov |
Hloušek Petr | CZE027874 | C | 1. Šipkařská kapela Šošůvka | |
129. | Krajčo Peter | CZE057784 | C | Desperados Brno |
Augustýn Jiří | CZE041554 | C | Desperados Brno | |
65. | Malich Milan | CZE018063 | C | Banditi z Vagonu Havířov |
Zámečník Adam | CZE042995 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov | |
65. | Nárožný Vladimír | CZE002589 | C | Alejak Sokec Boskovice |
Kolínek Tomáš | CZE041488 | C | Laziwood Lazinov | |
65. | Šabata Pavel | CZE040300 | C | Pohodáři Praha |
Malinovský Zdeněk | CZE000487 | C | Pohodáři Praha | |
65. | Hrach Zdeněk | CZE027405 | C | ŠK Hrášci Klatovy |
Meiner Daniel | CZE052326 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň | |
129. | Matuška Osvald | CZE004192 | C | Topas Club Brno |
Gregor Richard | CZE035518 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno | |
129. | Mikuš Milan | CZE044706 | C | ŠK Kolinec |
Mrenica Jan | CZE032271 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | |
17. | Rak Petr | CZE026566 | C | Pandy Liberec |
Kain Roman | CZE029614 | B | Klub 44 Liberec | |
33. | Rámeš Roman | CZE007730 | C | Profi Tytan Písty |
Sládek Martin | CZE017374 | B | Vikingové Litoměřice | |
33. | Buček Pavel | CZE049193 | C | A jaj Huslenky |
Běťák Ondřej | CZE021597 | A | Outsiders Vsetín | |
65. | Ouvín Tomáš | CZE034826 | C | Sršni Nový Bydžov |
Hösch Petr | CZE059447 | A | Darts4ever Pšánky | |
65. | Buček Tomáš | CZE043277 | C | A jaj Huslenky |
Smolík Pavel | CZE049739 | Vsetín | ||
65. | Pokorný Filip | CZE050230 | B | Stavba Brno |
Brůžek Jan | CZE052173 | C | ŠK Popovice | |
65. | Šamko Josef | CZE036553 | B | Dart Shooters Hospříz |
Koníček Josef | CZE017843 | C | Ratata Hospříz | |
33. | Balej Josef | CZE038406 | B | Stefanplus Brno |
Willmann Miloš | CZE018108 | B | Stefanplus Brno | |
65. | Bodnarik Jiří | CZE010461 | B | Nikola Kraslice |
Bubla Tomáš | CZE004538 | B | Nikola Kraslice | |
65. | Čipera Radek | CZE034376 | B | Zákeřňáci DC Praha |
Lukavský Martin | CZE000688 | B | DC Sázava | |
65. | Hoť Vladimír | CZE048183 | B | |
Semerád Milan | CZE048185 | B | ||
65. | Hrabák Luboš | CZE015040 | B | Darts Club Holoubkov |
Petřík Jan | CZE002604 | B | Darts Club Holoubkov | |
65. | Jůzl Pavel | CZE038384 | B | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
Jonáš Jaroslav | CZE049510 | B | TJ Dušejov 2000 | |
65. | Koběrský Radek | CZE045826 | B | Blechy Petřkovice |
Sobotka Marek | CZE035692 | B | Rytíři Ostrava | |
65. | Kollár Jan | CZE001028 | B | ŠK Frýdek |
Weissmann Vladimír | CZE000251 | B | Slezští rytíři Karviná | |
129. | Kvapil Luboš | CZE055017 | B | Kluziště Drahotuše |
Tůma Slavoj | CZE034925 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | |
65. | Palka Ján | CZE000522 | B | Respekt Tábor |
Fišer Josef | CZE050487 | B | DC Volant Olešník | |
65. | Pech Jaroslav | CZE000331 | B | Formani Duchcov |
Krejčí Jan | CZE046641 | B | Torzo Bílina | |
33. | Pírek Tomáš | CZE040947 | B | Avengers Praha |
Döme Matěj | CZE000455 | B | Avengers Praha | |
129. | Puršl Radek | CZE002916 | B | Barracuda Hradec Králové |
Króliček Martin | CZE048181 | B | Cerhenice | |
65. | Rajtmajer Marek | CZE053252 | B | DC Kameňák Plzeň |
Kulišan Jan | CZE046152 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň | |
65. | Švarha Antonín | CZE000698 | B | VP Evaň |
Turan Václav 1973 | CZE001456 | B | VP Evaň | |
65. | Doležálek Jiří | CZE024957 | B | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
Kremser Jiří | CZE024559 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 | |
17. | Frélich Jiří | CZE016835 | B | DC Žíla Chodov |
Valenta Petr | CZE006691 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
65. | Honsnejman Roman | CZE001882 | B | Cerberos Netín |
Sobotka Antonín | CZE002625 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 | |
33. | Krtička Luboš | CZE000257 | B | DC Kameňák Plzeň |
Brejcha Jiří | CZE000268 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
129. | Malý Petr | CZE009023 | B | DC Podlesáci Králův Dvůr |
Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov | |
33. | Mynář Michal | CZE052672 | B | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec |
Špírek Pavel | CZE006340 | A | Proti proudu Praha | |
65. | Přeček Zdeněk | CZE001356 | B | Devils´ Ostrava |
Rohoň Róbert | CZE050107 | A | Ludgeřovice D.C. | |
33. | Řehák Jiří | CZE045277 | B | Hospůdka u Bagarů Skalička |
Vavřík Ondřej | CZE040930 | A | Pomatenci Hranice | |
65. | Turan Václav 2002 | CZE040771 | B | VP Evaň |
Tibitanzl Lukáš | CZE045064 | A | Best of Litoměřice | |
129. | Zvára Roman | CZE020624 | B | The Rats Šumperk |
Markovský Jaroslav | CZE042518 | A | Machine Šumperk | |
65. | Černý Milan | CZE015453 | B | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Zápotocký Jiří | CZE001982 | Veltruby | ||
65. | Fürst Jaroslav | CZE002743 | B | Darts Club Holoubkov |
Slavík Petr | CZE002624 | Holoubkov | ||
65. | Petera Ondřej | CZE000182 | B | Piráti Paluba Dvůr Králové |
Géring Pavel | CZE001093 | Truhles Hradec Králové | ||
129. | Votava Martin | CZE006114 | B | DC Bonus Bendovka Praha |
Neubauer Ivo | CZE049000 | Brno | ||
65. | Šindler Jaroslav | CZE001815 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. |
Mlynek Jiří | CZE045608 | D | Hadi Smržovka | |
17. | Granov Radek | CZE001597 | A | Švejci České Budějovice |
Herda Jan | CZE038125 | C | DC Draci České Budějovice |