25.11.2017| Žďár nad Sázavou Dům kultury| Jednotlivci ženy| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Hráček: 86| Žebříčků: 0
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
17. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | |
33. | Chudárková Drahomíra | CZE059526 | Zlín | |
5. | Chudárková Zdeňka | CZE003195 | Tsunami Incinity Vsetín | |
33. | Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
33. | Dbalá Dagmar | CZE003520 | Kladno | |
33. | Domáčková Karolína | CZE054453 | Unkulunkulukazi Originál Karlovy Vary | |
17. | Eigelová Vlasta | CZE051910 | ||
65. | Gabrišková Bára | CZE042201 | Karlovy Vary | |
17. | Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | |
1. | Hlavatá Eliška | CZE045772 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | |
65. | Hloušková Olga | CZE057335 | Praha | |
65. | Jelínková Božena | CZE039667 | Vsetínské štičky | |
65. | Karásková Jitka | CZE050519 | Nové Město p.S. | |
33. | Kopecká Aneta | CZE052881 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
33. | Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | |
33. | Košťálová Eva | CZE000210 | Pilníkov | |
65. | Krejčí Michaela | CZE052159 | Kamenice n. L. | |
9. | Kuchařová Iveta | CZE047655 | Lipovec | |
17. | Ledvinová Pavla | CZE030107 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | |
33. | Malinovská Markéta | CZE032293 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
33. | Moravcová Eliška | CZE022455 | Cerhenice | |
5. | Mrňková Markéta | CZE000111 | Olomouc | |
65. | Novotná Petra | CZE035971 | Boskovice | |
33. | Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | |
65. | Pekařová Alice | CZE050148 | Brno | |
17. | Rážová Zuzana | CZE050312 | Šternberk | |
33. | Ročková Hana | CZE047942 | Šestajovice | |
33. | Rollo Marie | CZE047230 | Šestajovice | |
65. | Schmidtová Jana 1971 | CZE011313 | Kokonín | |
17. | Seidlová Petra | CZE042170 | ||
2. | Strnádková Radka | CZE044989 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | |
33. | Stuchlíková Nikola | CZE050744 | Ostrava | |
33. | Šámalová Marta | CZE050879 | ||
17. | Ševčíková Petra | CZE047663 | Vysočany | |
33. | Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | |
65. | Štefanová Jitka | CZE015053 | DC Homolka Úvaly | |
65. | Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | |
33. | Veselá Veronika | CZE024672 | Brno | |
9. | Zálabská Iva | CZE000095 | Mladé Buky | |
33. | Zámorská Kateřina | CZE059533 | Lipník nab Bečvou | |
33. | Antlová Jana | CZE007213 | A | Kavárka Brno |
33. | Chládková Lucie | CZE047073 | A | Klub 44 Liberec |
5. | Cihelková Martina | CZE024118 | A | Sedmá rota Praha |
33. | Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
33. | Jakoubková Ivana | CZE043108 | A | Tragiherky Těmice |
33. | Kulíšková Jana | CZE028512 | A | Outsiders Vsetín |
17. | Mašková Magdaléna | CZE046153 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové |
17. | Radová Karla | CZE000873 | A | Mostecký Most |
9. | Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha |
33. | Řeháková Renáta | CZE053323 | A | Hospůdka u Bagarů Skalička |