25.11.2017| Žďár nad Sázavou Dům kultury| Jednotlivci ženy| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Hráček: 117| Žebříčků: 6
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
65. | Kothánková Simona | CZE024680 | B | Želešice |
2. | Vojtková Blanka | CZE000027 | Želešice | |
65. | Chudárková Drahomíra | CZE059526 | Zlín | |
9. | Komorová Dagmar | CZE000653 | A | Zippo team Štít |
9. | Roháčková Markéta | CZE000088 | A | Yellov fish |
65. | Kovářová Nikola | CZE046808 | B | WFS Evaň |
65. | Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | |
65. | Ševčíková Petra | CZE047663 | Vysočany | |
65. | Jelínková Božena | CZE039667 | Vsetínské štičky | |
33. | Domáčková Karolína | CZE054453 | Unkulunkulukazi Originál Karlovy Vary | |
65. | Mašková Magdaléna | CZE046153 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové |
65. | Horáčková Irena | CZE033864 | B | U Péci Jablonec nad Nisou |
65. | Schmidtová Jana 1992 | CZE045443 | C | U Péci Jablonec nad Nisou |
65. | Hlavatá Zdena | CZE000734 | C | Tulipán Žatec |
33. | Chudárková Zdeňka | CZE003195 | Tsunami Incinity Vsetín | |
65. | Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | |
65. | Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | |
33. | Jakoubková Ivana | CZE043108 | A | Tragiherky Těmice |
17. | Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina |
33. | Strunzová Jitka | CZE046181 | A | Torzo Bílina |
33. | Filipíková Petra | CZE047771 | C | The LegenDarts Praha |
33. | Rážová Zuzana | CZE050312 | Šternberk | |
65. | Březinová Petra | CZE008314 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby |
33. | Michalková Ilona | CZE001855 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby |
65. | Špačková Tereza | CZE003914 | B | ŠK Retro Domažlice |
9. | Gregůrková Alena | CZE000011 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice |
33. | Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha |
33. | Moravcová Jana | CZE048433 | C | ŠK Kolinec |
33. | Kozlová Kateřina | CZE033162 | B | Šilingrák Team Brno |
33. | Ročková Hana | CZE047942 | Šestajovice | |
65. | Rollo Marie | CZE047230 | Šestajovice | |
65. | Macurová Veronika | CZE035660 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov |
17. | Barešová Lucie | CZE030955 | Světlá nad Sázavou | |
17. | Ilenčíková Jana | CZE000062 | A | Strawberry Žatec |
65. | Jochová Ingrid | CZE049516 | B | Stefanplus Brno |
65. | Michalíková Andrea | CZE045654 | B | Sporťáci s.r.o. Jirkov |
9. | Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov |
9. | Liptáková Lenka | CZE000887 | A | Slezští rytíři Karviná |
65. | Cihelková Martina | CZE024118 | A | Sedmá rota Praha |
65. | Talianová Anna Marie | CZE052551 | B | Sedmá rota Praha |
65. | Ledvinová Pavla | CZE030107 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | |
65. | Tůmová Petra | CZE034926 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou |
17. | Tonarová Vladimíra | CZE059439 | Příbram | |
17. | Hergetová Monika | CZE031649 | Praha 4 | |
65. | Hloušková Olga | CZE057335 | Praha | |
17. | Beutelová Lenka | CZE019261 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc |
33. | Křupalová Andrea | CZE045183 | B | Pixely Vsetín |
33. | Košťálová Eva | CZE000210 | Pilníkov | |
65. | Prokopcová Irena | CZE048545 | C | Pilníkov |
65. | Dohnalová Denisa | CZE055755 | C | PBL 45 Brno |