25.11.2017| Žďár nad Sázavou Dům kultury| Jednotlivci ženy| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Hráček: 117| Žebříčků: 6
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pelíšková Tereza | CZE051191 | A | DC Vandals Blansko |
2. | Vojtková Blanka | CZE000027 | Želešice | |
3. | Císařová Jitka | CZE002445 | A | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem |
5. | Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most |
5. | Sedláčková Jana | CZE047936 | Brno | |
5. | Štroblová Veronika | CZE046043 | Nejdek | |
5. | Zábranská Kateřina | CZE033128 | B | Hrozen Ploskovice |
9. | Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové |
9. | Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov |
9. | Gregůrková Alena | CZE000011 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice |
9. | Knapová Lada | CZE028317 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
9. | Komorová Dagmar | CZE000653 | A | Zippo team Štít |
9. | Kuběnová Marcela | CZE029709 | A | Big Crash Velká Kraš |
9. | Liptáková Lenka | CZE000887 | A | Slezští rytíři Karviná |
9. | Roháčková Markéta | CZE000088 | A | Yellov fish |
17. | Barešová Lucie | CZE030955 | Světlá nad Sázavou | |
17. | Bedrníčková Gabriela | CZE046681 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
17. | Beutelová Lenka | CZE019261 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc |
17. | Dvořáková Šárka | CZE020882 | Jindřichův Hradec | |
17. | Hergetová Monika | CZE031649 | Praha 4 | |
17. | Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice |
17. | Hospodářská Barbora | CZE045385 | A | Jen tak Slavošovice |
17. | Ilenčíková Jana | CZE000062 | A | Strawberry Žatec |
17. | Javorková Petra | CZE039499 | C | Grófky Dubičné |
17. | Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina |
17. | Mariničová Eva | CZE054039 | C | Nehážu nic U Kalicha Č. Budějovice |
17. | Nehasilová Diana | CZE002930 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
17. | Strachoňová Jitka | CZE052015 | D | DC Šipky Sloup |
17. | Tonarová Vladimíra | CZE059439 | Příbram | |
17. | Vašková Ivana | CZE033508 | C | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
17. | Zatloukalová Ilona | CZE025533 | D | Kovárna na Bazaru Ostrava |
33. | Bartošová Monika | CZE035130 | C | Do roka a do dne J.Hradec |
33. | Chudárková Zdeňka | CZE003195 | Tsunami Incinity Vsetín | |
33. | Dbalá Dagmar | CZE003520 | Kladno | |
33. | Domáčková Karolína | CZE054453 | Unkulunkulukazi Originál Karlovy Vary | |
33. | Douchová Iva | CZE055585 | B | CPZ Cvrčovice |
33. | Filipíková Petra | CZE047771 | C | The LegenDarts Praha |
33. | Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | |
33. | Jakoubková Ivana | CZE043108 | A | Tragiherky Těmice |
33. | Košťálová Eva | CZE000210 | Pilníkov | |
33. | Kozlová Kateřina | CZE033162 | B | Šilingrák Team Brno |
33. | Křupalová Andrea | CZE045183 | B | Pixely Vsetín |
33. | Kubíková Pavla | CZE030187 | B | Mostecký Most |
33. | Kuchařová Iveta | CZE047655 | Lipovec | |
33. | Malinovská Markéta | CZE032293 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
33. | Michalková Ilona | CZE001855 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby |
33. | Moravcová Jana | CZE048433 | C | ŠK Kolinec |
33. | Mrňková Markéta | CZE000111 | Olomouc | |
33. | Nečasová Kristýna | CZE039263 | C | DC Vandals Blansko |
33. | Novotná Petra | CZE035971 | Boskovice |